logo

DRAFT

 .NET
2011 KHL ENTRY DRAFT
ROUND #1GPPTS
1 ANTON SLEPYSHEV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays PENZA
W
196 54
2 IGOR ISHAYEV logo KHABAROVSK pays KHABAROVSK
C
- -
3 ALEXANDER TIMIRYOV logo MOSCOW pays TYUMEN
W
2 -
4 EGOR MALENKIKH logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
5 JONATHAN HUBERDEAU logo CHEKHOV pays ST-JEROME, QC
C
- -
6 VYACHESLAV OSNOVIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
W
198 50
7 ANDREI VASILEVSKIY logo UFA pays TYUMEN
G
54 3
8 MIKHAIL GRIGORENKO logo MOSCOW pays KHABAROVSK
C
- -
9 ARSENIY KHATSEYI logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays CHELYABINSK
C
38 8
10 ANDERS NILSSON logo MINSK pays LULEA
G
58 4
11 VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays ZHUKOVSKIY
C
- -
12 IVAN NALIMOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays NOVOKUZNETSK
G
91 3
13 ANATOLI RYABOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays TYUMEN
C
- -
14 JOEL ARMIA logo CHEREPOVETS pays PORI
W
- -
15 VALERI KNYAZEV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays PRAGUE
W
33 -
16 GABRIEL LANDESKOG logo UFA pays STOCKHOLM
W
- -
17 PAVEL MAKARENKO logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays MOSCOU
C
103 24
18 ARTUR GAVRUS logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays RATICHI
C
126 33
19 DANIYAR KAIROV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
3 -
20 OSCAR KLEFBOM logo UFA pays KARLSTAD
D
- -
21 IGOR USTINSKI logo MAGNITOGORSK pays TYUMEN
G
60 -
22 JERRY KAUKINEN logo KAZAN pays TAMPERE
G
- -
23 TEUVO TERAVAINEN logo YAROSLAVL pays HELSINKI
W
- -
24 MARKUS GRANLUND logo UFA pays OULU
C
- -
ROUND #2GPPTS
25 ALEX GALCHENYUK logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays MILWAUKEE, WI
C
- -
26 MAREK TVRDON logo POPRAD pays NITRA
W
4 -
27 MARK SKUTAR logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays NOVOKUZNETSK
D
170 22
28 ZEMGUS GIRGENSONS logo MOSCOW pays RIGA
C
- -
29 ILYA LYUBUSHKIN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays MOSCOU
D
252 27
30 MAXIM SUBBOTIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays EKATERINBURG
W
- -
31 VADIM KHLOPOTOV logo YAROSLAVL pays NIZHNY TAGIL
W
79 10
32 BOGDAN YAKIMOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NIZHNEKAMSK
C
99 29
33 ADAM ALMQVIST logo MOSCOW pays JONKOPING
D
21 4
34 STANISLAV GAREYEV logo UFA pays IVANOVO
D
55 3
35 IGOR SAFARALEYEV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays SALEKHARD
W
- -
36 MIIKKA SALOMAKI logo MINSK pays RAAHE
W
- -
37 TOMAS MIKUS logo MOSCOW pays SKALICA
C
67 9
38 DMITRY SINITSYN logo ASTANA pays MOSCOU
D
70 10
39 TEODORS BLUGERS logo RIGA pays RIGA
W
- -
40 VALERI VASILIEV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
118 10
41 FILIP FORSBERG logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays OSTERVALA
C
- -
42 JOACHIN NERMARK logo UFA pays SUNNE
C
- -
43 CALLE JARNKROK logo CHEREPOVETS pays GAVLE
C
- -
44 MARK SOLYANKIN-PASTERNAK logo YAROSLAVL pays ST. PETERSBURG
D
- -
45 MIRO AALTONEN logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays JOENSUU
C
63 44
46 VASILY DEMCHENKO logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
G
106 1
47 ALEXEI FILIPPOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
2 -
48 DAMIR GALIN logo KAZAN pays ALMETIEVSK
D
- -
49 PAVEL KOLEDOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays NOVOSIBIRSK
D
182 44
50 YEVGENI YERSHOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays YEKATERINBURG
D
- -
51 CHRISTOPHER GIBSON logo KAZAN pays KARKKILA
G
- -
52 KIRILL VORONIN logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
W
89 25
53 JONATHAN JOHANSSON logo UFA pays GOTHENBURG
C
- -
54 ADAM PETTERSSON logo OMSK pays SKELLEFTEA
W
- -
55 IVAN PETRAKOV logo CHEKHOV pays KONDOPOGA
C
- -
56 ANTON IVANYUZHENKOV logo CHEKHOV pays PODOLSK
C
1 -
57 NIKITA SHPAKOV logo POPRAD pays VOROSHILOVO
W
- -
ROUND #3GPPTS
58 DAMIR ZHAFYAROV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays MOSCOU
C
246 63
59 PAVEL KHOMCHENKO logo YAROSLAVL pays SARATOV
G
- -
60 MATT DUMBA logo CHEKHOV pays REGINA, SK
D
- -
61 NIKITA TRYAMKIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays EKATERINBURG
D
204 29
62 ANDREI YERMAKOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
118 12
63 NIKOLAI KORDYUKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
W
- -
64 GEORGI BUSAROV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays PENZA
W
- -
65 PETTER GRANBERG logo MINSK pays GALLIVARE
D
- -
66 YEVGENI KRUTIKOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
W
- -
67 ALEXANDER NIKULNIKOV logo ASTANA pays MOSCOU
W
- -
68 ALEXANDER RUUTTU logo RIGA pays CHICAGO, IL
C
- -
69 YURI KOZLOVSKY logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
- -
70 ARTEM ANTIPOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
C
3 -
71 DENIS MINGALEYEV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays EKATERINBURG
C
33 6
72 NIKITA KRAMSKOY logo CHEREPOVETS pays MOSCOU
C
- -
73 DMITRI SIDLYAROV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays ELEKTROSTAL
W
- -
74 JONAS BRODIN logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays KARLSTAD
D
- -
75 RUSLAN IBATULLIN logo UFA pays CHISHMY
D
- -
76 ALEXANDER YAKOVLEV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays YAROSLAVL
D
- -
77 MAXIM KULAGIN logo MAGNITOGORSK pays ELEKTROSTAL
D
- -
78 DAMIR MUSIN logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
D
147 17
79 SAMUEL GUERRA logo YAROSLAVL pays ISONE
D
- -
80 RASMUS BENGTSSON logo UFA pays LANDSKRONA
D
- -
81 DENIS VANIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
82 ALEXEI BEREGLAZOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
D
182 39
83 VLADILEN ZAKHAROV logo POPRAD pays MAGNITOGORSK
C
12 -
ROUND #4GPPTS
84 KONSTANTIN SHABUNOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays MOSCOU
W
8 -
85 OLLI MAATTA logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays JYVASKYLA
D
- -
86 ELIAS LINDHOLM logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays BODEN
C
- -
87 ROMAN MANUKHOV logo YEKATERINBURG pays EKATERINBURG
D
87 25
88 DENIS KAMAYEV logo MOSCOW pays IZHEVSK
W
9 -
89 ARTYOM CHISTYAKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
90 ALEXANDER SOROKIN logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays TOGLIATTI
D
- -
91 JOEL MUSTONEN logo MINSK pays OULU
W
- -
92 ANDREI MNIKHOVICH logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays LIPETSK
C
26 1
93 YEVGENI YEVSEYEV logo ASTANA pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
- -
94 NIKITA SVINTSITSKY logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays TOGLIATTI
C
- -
95 SERGEI ALEXEYEV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
- -
96 MATTIAS BACKMAN logo OMSK pays LINKOPING
D
- -
97 NIKITA VOYNOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
98 DANIIL YUNYSHEV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays NIZHNY TAGIL
W
- -
99 SERGEI KUPTSOV logo CHEREPOVETS pays EKATERINBURG
W
66 11
100 ALEXANDER KRYSHKIN logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays MOSCOU
W
- -
101 NIKOLAI SKLADNICHENKO logo ASTANA pays MONINO
W
55 15
102 DMITRI UVAROV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
C
- -
103 ANDREI MIRONOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
251 50
104 ILYA KHOKHLOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MOSCOU
D
69 14
105 NIKITA LISOV logo MOSCOW pays ZAPOROZHYE
D
122 13
106 RYAN MURPHY logo YAROSLAVL pays AURORA, ON
D
- -
107 FILIPP PANGELOV-YULDASHEV logo UFA pays KIEV
D
- -
108 PATHRIK VESTERHOLM logo OMSK pays KARLSKRONA
C
- -
109 JAKUB JERABEK logo POPRAD pays PLZEN
D
63 36
ROUND #5GPPTS
110 EVGENY IVANCHIK logo CHEKHOV pays VORONEZH
G
1 -
111 RYAN STROME logo KHABAROVSK pays MISSISSAUGA, ON
C
- -
112 MARK MCNEILL logo CHEKHOV pays EDMONTON, AB
C
- -
113 DENIS FYODOROV logo UFA pays UFA
C
- -
114 EDUARD GIMATOV logo YEKATERINBURG pays UFA
W
88 7
115 DMITRI OGURTSOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
160 23
116 STANISLAV PETROV logo CHEKHOV pays NOVOSIBIRSK
D
- -
117 PAVEL KHANOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays SAMARA
C
- -
118 SONDRE OLDEN logo MINSK pays OSLO
W
- -
119 ARSENI YEROKHIN logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays PERM
D
- -
120 ROMAN SHTEFAN logo ASTANA pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
G
- -
121 JARROD RABEY logo RIGA pays ROCKTON, IL
D
- -
122 NIKITA KVARTALNOV logo CHEREPOVETS pays BOSTON, MA
C
131 11
123 ANTON ZHITNIKOV logo MOSCOW pays ELEKTROSTAL
C
- -
124 SEBASTIAN COLLBERG logo OMSK pays MARIESTAD
W
- -
125 ILYA NIKOLAEV logo KAZAN pays SARATOV
W
12 -
126 DANIEL PRIBYL logo CHEREPOVETS pays PRAGUE
C
- -
127 IVAN IVANOV logo CHEKHOV pays PODOLSK
C
62 8
128 TOMS ANDERSONS logo RIGA pays  
W
- -
129 KIRILL MASLOV logo MOSCOW pays VORONEZH
D
8 1
130 TIMUR SHINGAREYEV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
W
10 3
131 NIKOLAI VLADIMIROV logo KAZAN pays TOGLIATTI
W
3 -
132 ROBBIE RUSSO logo YAROSLAVL pays WESTMONT, IL
D
- -
133 SEAN COUTURIER logo UFA pays PHOENIX, AZ
C
- -
134 JYRKI JOKIPAKKA logo OMSK pays TAMPERE
D
- -
KHL ENTRY DRAFT
logo
2009201020112012201320142015
2016
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologo
2011 · PER POSITION
POSITIONQTY
DEFENSEMEN 48
CENTERS 41
WINGERS 35
GOALIES 10
2011 · PER COUNTRY
COUNTRIESQTY
country RUSSIA 80
country SWEDEN 16
country FINLAND 10
country UNITED STATES 6
country CANADA 5
country CZECH REPUBLIC 3
country KAZAKHSTAN 3
country LATVIA 3
country UKRAINE 3
country SLOVAKIA 2
country BELARUS 1
country NORWAY 1
country SWITZERLAND 1
2011 · PER TEAM
TEAMSQTY
logo UFA 12
logo CHEKHOV 8
logo MOSCOW 8
logo YAROSLAVL 8
logo CHELYABINSK 7
logo MAGNITOGORSK 7
logo MOSCOW 7
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD 7
logo SAINT PETERSBURG 7
logo CHEREPOVETS 6
logo KAZAN 6
logo MOSCOW OBLAST 6
logo ASTANA 5
logo MINSK 5
logo NOVOKUZNETSK 5
logo OMSK 5
logo NOVOSIBIRSK 4
logo POPRAD 4
logo RIGA 4
logo YEKATERINBURG 4
logo NIZHNEKAMSK 3
logo KHABAROVSK 2
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK 2
logo MOSCOW 2
MORE WEBSITES FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Markerzone.com