logo

DRAFT

 .NET
2014 KHL ENTRY DRAFT
ROUND #1GPPTS
1 KIRILL KAPRIZOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays NOVOKUZNETSK
C
138 80
2 ROMAN IVASHOV logo YEKATERINBURG pays EKATERINBURG
C
19 1
3 PAVEL PODLUBOSHNOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
W
1 -
4 ALEXANDER SCHEMEROV logo YEKATERINBURG pays EKATERINBURG
D
- -
5 IVAN KASHTANOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
W
3 1
6 DENIS ALEXEYEV logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
C
16 4
7 ALEXANDER KOZYREV logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
D
- -
8 PAVEL KARNAUKHOV logo MOSCOW pays MINSK
C
19 1
9 NIKITA KOROSTELEV logo YEKATERINBURG pays MOSCOU
W
- -
10 IGOR RYKOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays VIDNOE
D
69 10
11 NIKITA LI logo MOSCOW pays  
C
57 4
12 DENIS MALGIN logo MOSCOW pays OLTEN
C
- -
13 TIGRAN MANUKYAN logo OMSK pays OMSK
C
2 -
14 ERIK CERNAK logo BRATISLAVA pays KOSICE
D
- -
15 DMITRI ZHUKENOV logo OMSK pays OMSK
C
- -
16 YAKOV TRENIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
17 ALEXANDER VOLKOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays MOSCOU
C
- -
18 ANTON PERVOV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays MOSCOU
C
1 -
19 EGOR BABENKO logo MOSCOW pays TYUMEN
W
- -
20 BORIS LEVITSKY logo YAROSLAVL pays ST.PETERSBURG
C
4 -
21 EVGENY MITYAKIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays KRASNOKAMSK
C
40 1
22 YEGOR SOROKIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays PREM
D
- -
23 ARTEM VLADIMIROV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays NOVOSIBIRSK
D
- -
24 SEMYON KRASHENINNIKOV logo MOSCOW pays UFA
C
- -
25 TRAVIS KONECNY logo RIGA pays LONDON, ON
C
- -
26 JEREMY ROY logo RIGA pays RICHELIEU, QC
D
- -
27 IVAN VOLODIN logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays ANGARSK
C
1 -
28 MIKHAIL VOROBYOV logo UFA pays UFA
C
78 14
29 YEGOR VOLKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
30 PAVEL NECHISTOVSKY logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
W
- -
31 MAXIM SHIPIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELTABINSK
C
- -
32 YURI MOGILNIKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
W
- -
33 ALEXANDER GAPONOV logo ASTANA pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
34 ILYA SAMSONOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
G
57 -
35 VLADIMIR BARABANOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays ST-PETERSBURG
C
- -
36 DENIS TSUKANOV logo KAZAN pays NIZHNY TAGIL
C
- -
37 ANDREI NESTEROV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays ST. PETERSBURG
D
- -
38 ARTYOM IKAMATSKIKH logo MAGNITOGORSK pays ORSK
D
- -
39 IVAN BEZRUKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
W
- -
40 DENIS SMIRNOV logo SOCHI pays MOSCOU
W
- -
41 ALEKSI SAARELA logo FINNISH pays HELSINKI
C
- -
42 DENIS GURYANOV logo TOGLIATTI pays TOGLIATTI
W
55 6
43 VLADISLAV SHISHKOV logo YEKATERINBURG pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
ROUND #2GPPTS
44 MIKHAIL BYAKIN logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
C
- -
45 ALEXANDER PETUNIN logo MOSCOW pays YEKATERINBURG
C
- -
46 MAXIM ASKAROV logo YEKATERINBURG pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
47 ARTTU RUOTSALAINEN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays OULU
C
- -
48 SERGEI ZBOROVSKIY logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
- -
49 ARTYOM VOLKOV logo MOSCOW pays TVER
D
22 -
50 NIKOLAI CHEBYKIN logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
C
9 1
51 EVGENY KISELEV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOW
G
- -
52 MARSEL IBRAGIMOV logo MINSK pays KAZAN
D
- -
53 YEVGENI SHULESHOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays KRASNOYARSK
D
- -
54 ALEXANDER SAMOILOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
G
- -
55 KIRILL KALININ logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
G
- -
56 DMITRI YUSHKEVICH logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
D
- -
57 VLADISLAV DYUKAREV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays ORSK
C
- -
58 ANTON GRISHANOV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays VITEBSK
D
- -
59 RADOVAN BONDRA logo BRATISLAVA pays TREBISOV
W
- -
60 MAXIM MINEYEV logo OMSK pays OMSK
D
2 -
61 TIMUR FATKULLIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
39 9
62 SEBASTIAN AHO logo CHEREPOVETS pays RAUMA
W
- -
63 SERGEI GOLOV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays MOSKVA
D
- -
64 IGOR VORONKOV logo HC pays PODOLSK
D
82 4
65 ALEXANDER ZHEBELEV logo VLADIVOSTOK pays MOSKVA
C
- -
66 DENNIS YAN logo YAROSLAVL pays PORTLAND, OR
W
- -
67 VALERY BOCHKARYOV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays PODOLSK
C
4 -
68 GRIGORI ANKUDINOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays YEKATERINBURG
D
- -
69 ANDREI BANNIKOV logo YEKATERINBURG pays UCHALY
C
- -
70 ANTON KRASOTKIN logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
G
3 -
71 MIKHAIL SIDOROV logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
D
73 9
72 DIMITRI BELAVSKI logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
C
- -
73 ALEXEI PLATONOV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays MYTISCHI
D
- -
74 KAMIL FAZYLZYANOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays KAZAN
D
13 2
75 MIKHAIL YESAYAN logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
C
- -
76 ARTYOM ROZHKOVSKY logo OMSK pays OMSK
W
- -
77 CONNOR MCDAVID logo ZAGREB pays RICHMOND HILL, ON
C
- -
78 ANDREJ HATALA logo RIGA pays TREN
D
- -
79 MIKHAIL POTAPOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays KIROV
C
- -
80 GLEB KUZMIN logo UFA pays VORONEZH
C
- -
81 NIKITA MEDVEDEV logo ASTANA pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
- -
82 PAVEL ZACHA logo DONESTK pays BRNO
W
- -
83 FILIP CHLAPIK logo PRAGUE pays PRAHA
C
- -
84 SAVVA GAVRILOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
D
- -
85 ANTON BUTAKOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays NOVOKUZNESTSK
D
- -
86 DANIIL DYLDIN logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
C
- -
87 IVAN YEMETS logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays NOVOKUZNETSK
W
39 6
88 ARTYOM VALEYEV logo KAZAN pays SAMARA
C
- -
89 KONSTANTIN VOLKOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays MURMANSK
G
- -
90 DANIL MUKHAMEDZYANOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
C
- -
91 GIVI CHITAVA logo MOSCOW pays  
C
- -
92 DANIIL MIROMANOV logo SOCHI pays MOSCOW
W
- -
93 JULIUS NATTINEN logo FINNISH pays JYVASKYLA
C
- -
94 ALEXEI RYABOKONOV logo TOGLIATTI pays TOGLIATTI
D
- -
ROUND #3GPPTS
95 ROMAN KRIKUNENKO logo YAROSLAVL pays NOVOPOLOYSK
C
- -
96 ALEXANDER POLUNIN logo YAROSLAVL pays MOSCOU
C
90 33
97 ANDREI LUGOVOI logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
W
- -
98 ANTON KOVALYOV logo OMSK pays OMSK
C
- -
99 NIKITA KAPTELIN logo KHABAROVSK pays DMITROV
C
- -
100 VILLE JARVINEN logo MAGNITOGORSK pays TAMPERE
D
- -
102 ALEXANDER BESPALOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays  
W
- -
103 PETR PROCHAZKA logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays UHERSKY BROD
D
- -
104 SERGEI MOROZOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
D
- -
105 VLADIMIR KALUGIN logo CHEREPOVETS pays MOSKVA
D
- -
106 PETER VALENT logo CHEREPOVETS pays BANSKA BYSTRICA
W
- -
107 OLIVER KYLINGTON logo OMSK pays STOCKHOLM
D
- -
108 DANIL YURTAIKIN logo YAROSLAVL pays BELOVO
C
- -
109 PLATON PROKHOROV logo YAROSLAVL pays MOSCOU
D
- -
110 YURI SHADRIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
111 IGOR MYASISHCHEV logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
D
6 -
112 MAXIM LEONOV logo CHEREPOVETS pays ELEKTROSTAL
D
- -
113 VLADIMIR BOBYLEV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays LIPETSK
C
20 3
114 NIKITA LOSHCHENKO logo CHEREPOVETS pays KRASNOYARSK
C
- -
115 JAKUB ZBORIL logo YAROSLAVL pays BRNO
D
- -
116 ALEXANDER GOMOLYAKO logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
D
- -
117 ARTYOM BAKUSHIN logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays CHEREPOVETS
D
- -
118 DMITRI BUINITSKY logo MINSK pays VITEBSK
C
26 2
119 DANILA KVARTALNOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays NOVOSIBIRSK
W
16 2
120 IVAN PROVOROV logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
D
- -
121 NIKITA TSIRKUL logo YEKATERINBURG pays ALMA-ATA
G
- -
122 ROMAN SKHODTSEV logo ZAGREB pays MOSCOU
D
- -
123 ROMAN DYMACEK logo RIGA pays HODONIN
C
- -
124 ALEXANDER SHURYGIN logo MAGNITOGORSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
125 MIKHAIL SYROYEZHKIN logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
- -
126 PYOTR KUZNETSOV logo UFA pays MOSKVA
D
- -
127 VLADISLAV LUKIN logo UFA pays UFA
W
- -
128 JARKKO PARIKKA logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays IMATRA
D
- -
129 DAVID KASE logo YEKATERINBURG pays KADAN
C
- -
130 SEMYON MZHELSKI logo MOSCOW pays  
D
- -
131 ARTUR TYANULIN logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
C
- -
132 TIMUR SULTEYEV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays AZNAKAYEVO
D
- -
133 GUSTAV BOURAMMAN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays STOCKHOLM
D
- -
134 ALES STEZKA logo PRAGUE pays LIBEREC
G
- -
135 LEONID LAZAREV logo SOCHI pays MOSKVA
G
- -
136 JENS LOOKE logo FINNISH pays GAVLE
W
- -
137 ILYA ZHUKOV logo TOGLIATTI pays SAMARA
C
- -
ROUND #4GPPTS
138 ALEXEI NIKONOROV logo MOSCOW pays ELEKTROSTAL
C
- -
139 IVAN VOROBYOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays ELEKTROSTAL
C
- -
140 MICHAEL SPACEK logo MINSK pays MARIANSKE LAZNE
C
- -
141 IGOR UGOLNIKOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NIZHNEKAMSK
C
- -
142 PAVEL SKUMATOV logo HC pays MESCHERSKOYE
C
- -
143 LUKA ZORKO logo MOSCOW pays NOVO MESTO
D
- -
144 ARTUR GIZDATULLIN logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays ALMESTIEVSK
C
- -
145 MARTIN ANDRISIK logo BRATISLAVA pays ILAVA
C
- -
146 FILIP SUCHY logo MOSCOW pays HORNI LUKAVICE
C
- -
147 ALEXEI NOVICHKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays UST-KATAV
C
- -
148 FILIP DVORAK logo OMSK pays VEMYSLICE
C
- -
149 MARTIN SVOBODA logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays PRAHA
C
- -
150 DAMIR KHUSAINOV logo VLADIVOSTOK pays MOSKVA
C
- -
151 ROGER KARRER logo YAROSLAVL pays  
D
- -
152 ANTON RUBAN logo OMSK pays OMSK
C
- -
153 IGOR GOLESHCHIKHIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays OMSK
C
- -
154 KIRILL URAKOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays IZHEVSK
C
49 8
155 ARTYOM SADRETDINOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
C
- -
156 JESSE GABRIELLE logo ZAGREB pays MOOSOMIN, SK
W
- -
157 KRISTIANS RUBINS logo RIGA pays RIGA
D
- -
158 NIKITA MILYOKHIN logo CHEREPOVETS pays MOSKVA
C
- -
159 IVAN BITKIN logo UFA pays MOSKVA
D
- -
160 DENIS YERMOSHENKO logo UFA pays MOZHAISK
D
- -
161 ALEXANDER YENYUSHIN logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NIZHNEKAMSK
G
- -
162 LUKAS JASEK logo PRAGUE pays TRINEC
W
- -
163 ROMAN SATTAROV logo KAZAN pays ALMETIEVSK
C
- -
164 PAVEL PRAVILO logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays VOSKRESENSK
C
- -
165 ARTYOM CHMYKHOV logo MOSCOW pays KOSTROMA
D
26 -
166 SERGEI CHUCHKOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
C
- -
167 RIHARDS PUIDE logo RIGA pays  
C
- -
168 DANIEL VLADAR logo SOCHI pays PRAHA
G
- -
169 VEETI VAINIO logo FINNISH pays ESPOO
D
- -
170 DANIIL SOROKIN logo TOGLIATTI pays TOGLIATTI
D
- -
ROUND #5GPPTS
171 ANDREI ILYIN logo KHABAROVSK pays MOSKVA
C
- -
172 MATEJ TOMEK logo YAROSLAVL pays BRATISLAVA
G
- -
173 FILIP AHL logo MINSK pays JONKOPING
W
- -
174 ANDREI OBIDIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays KRASNOKAMSK
C
- -
175 MAXIM KASHIN logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays  
C
- -
176 DMITRI NOSKOV logo UFA pays EKATERINBURG
C
- -
177 STANISLAV SHEPITKO logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays KOLPINO
C
- -
178 VLADISLAV PRIKHODKO logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
C
- -
179 DMITRI DROZHZHIN logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays DMITROV
C
- -
180 DENIS PATOPRSTY logo BRATISLAVA pays TOPOLCANY
W
6 -
181 VLADISLAV BUYANOV logo CHEREPOVETS pays ZELENOGRAD
D
- -
182 CALLUM BOOTH logo CHELYABINSK pays MONTREAL, QC
G
- -
183 DENIS LUDTSEV logo CHEREPOVETS pays BARNAUL
C
- -
184 SAVVA ANDREYEV logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays MOSCOU
C
- -
185 SIMON STRANSKY logo PRAGUE pays OSTRAVA
W
- -
186 DENIS KOZHUKHOVSKY logo UFA pays NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
G
- -
187 VITALI UTKIN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays BARNAUL
D
- -
188 VLADISLAV OTPUSHCHENNIKOV logo TOGLIATTI pays TOGLIATTI
G
- -
189 NIKITA DYNYAK logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays ST PETERSBURG
C
- -
190 SEMYON LUGOVYAK logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
D
- -
191 FELIX SANDSTROM logo ZAGREB pays GAVLE
G
- -
192 GVIDO JANSONS logo RIGA pays RIGA
D
- -
193 MIKHAIL SMOLIN logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays NIZHNY NOVGOROD
C
1 -
194 ARSENI YELTYSHEV logo YEKATERINBURG pays PERVOURALSK
C
- -
195 FYODOR VEDERNIKOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays IZHEVSK
C
- -
196 ALEXEI KRASILNIKOV logo UFA pays NOVOKUZNETSK
C
- -
197 EGOR POPOV logo UFA pays TYUMEN
W
2 -
198 ALEXEI VLASKIN logo YEKATERINBURG pays MOSCOU
D
4 -
199 DANIEL KRENZELOK logo PRAGUE pays DOLNI LUTYNE
D
- -
201 ARSENY LYSENKO logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays  
W
- -
202 DYLAN STROME logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MISSISSAUGA, ON
C
- -
203 YURI SHUSTROV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
C
- -
204 GLEB ZARECHNY logo MOSCOW pays VOLGOGRAD
C
- -
205 RUSLAN PETRISHCHEV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays KHANTY-MANSIYSK
D
7 -
206 ADAM HUSKA logo SOCHI pays ZVOLEN
G
- -
207 VILI SAARIJARVI logo FINNISH pays ROVANIEMI
D
- -
208 ANTON KOSHELEV logo TOGLIATTI pays  
C
- -
KHL ENTRY DRAFT
logo
2009201020112012201320142015
2016
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologo
2014 · PER POSITION
POSITIONQTY
CENTERS 93
DEFENSEMEN 67
WINGERS 29
GOALIES 17
2014 · PER COUNTRY
COUNTRIESQTY
country RUSSIA 150
country CZECH REPUBLIC 15
country FINLAND 8
country SLOVAKIA 8
country CANADA 6
country SWEDEN 6
country BELARUS 4
country LATVIA 3
country KAZAKHSTAN 2
country SWITZERLAND 2
country SLOVENIA 1
country UNITED STATES 1
2014 · PER TEAM
TEAMSQTY
logo YAROSLAVL 16
logo MOSCOW 14
logo YEKATERINBURG 14
logo SAINT PETERSBURG 11
logo CHELYABINSK 10
logo MOSCOW 10
logo UFA 10
logo MAGNITOGORSK 9
logo MOSCOW 9
logo NIZHNEKAMSK 9
logo CHEREPOVETS 8
logo MOSCOW OBLAST 8
logo OMSK 8
logo RIGA 7
logo NOVOKUZNETSK 6
logo TOGLIATTI 6
logo FINNISH 5
logo NOVOSIBIRSK 5
logo PRAGUE 5
logo SOCHI 5
logo BRATISLAVA 4
logo KAZAN 4
logo MINSK 4
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4
logo ZAGREB 4
logo ASTANA 2
logo HC 2
logo KHABAROVSK 2
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK 2
logo VLADIVOSTOK 2
logo DONESTK 1
MORE WEBSITES FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Markerzone.com