GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES - QMJHL ENTRY DRAFT | 2020 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
TRISTAN LUNEAU |
1 |
1 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ANTONIN VERREAULT |
1 |
2 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
W |
31 |
29 |
SAMUEL SAVOIE |
1 |
4 |
|
DIEPPE, NB |
C |
27 |
9 |
NOAH WARREN |
1 |
8 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
29 |
4 |
LUCAS BOISVERT |
4 |
72 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
TRISTAN-FÉLIX TREMBLAY |
6 |
108 |
|
BÉCANCOUR, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TRISTAN REID |
7 |
119 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JACOB LEFEBVRE |
8 |
145 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JULIEN PAILLÉ |
9 |
151 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
GABRIEL BOISSONNEAULT |
10 |
169 |
|
SALABERRY, QC |
G |
- |
- |
LOIK PLOUFFE |
10 |
172 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIS O'DRISCOLL |
10 |
180 |
|
SAINTE-CATHERINE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
TYLER GUY |
11 |
187 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
W |
- |
- |
JONATHAN PRESSEAU-PIESCHKE |
12 |
205 |
|
BRYSON, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXI SYLVESTRE |
13 |
223 |
|
SAINTE-MARTINE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2019 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ZACH DEAN |
1 |
4 |
|
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
C |
77 |
64 |
OLIVIER BOUTIN |
1 |
13 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
81 |
17 |
CHARLES-ALEXIS LEGAULT |
2 |
22 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JUSTIN BERGERON |
4 |
56 |
|
BROMONT, QC |
D |
17 |
2 |
JULIEN BÉLAND |
4 |
61 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
LUDOVICK LEBEL |
4 |
71 |
|
STE-CATHERINE-DE-LA-JACQUES-CARTIER, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
MATHIS ZAKORZERMY |
7 |
112 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
NATHAN PELLETIER |
8 |
130 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
G |
- |
- |
SAMUEL EMERY |
8 |
134 |
|
CANTLEY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT MAISONNEUVE |
10 |
166 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PHILLIPE-ANTOINE DUFOUR |
10 |
177 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL TREMBLAY |
11 |
184 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE GOULET |
12 |
202 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2018 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIER-OLIVIER ROY |
1 |
9 |
|
LAC ETCHEMIN, QC |
W |
137 |
73 |
MANIX LANDRY |
3 |
39 |
|
SALT LAKE CITY, UT |
C |
149 |
75 |
JUSTIN GOSSELIN |
4 |
58 |
|
SAINT-ELZÉAR, QC |
D |
24 |
3 |
WILLIAM PARÉ |
6 |
94 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
OLIVIER GERVAIS-DAIGNEAULT |
6 |
107 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
C |
9 |
2 |
XAVIER BRISEBOIS |
9 |
152 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
4 |
- |
ALEXIS GIROUX |
10 |
170 |
|
SAINT-HUBERT, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ZACHARY GRAVEL |
11 |
188 |
|
SAINT-SAMUEL, QC |
C |
19 |
8 |
JULIEN PRÉVOST |
12 |
206 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
D |
- |
- |
SIMON COUROUX |
13 |
224 |
|
|
G |
- |
- | 2017 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CARSON GALLANT |
2 |
28 |
|
SACKVILLE, NS |
D |
57 |
2 |
RÉMI POIRIER |
5 |
75 |
|
FARNHAM, QC |
G |
91 |
1 |
YANNICK ABEL |
5 |
84 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JAKOB FORTIER |
7 |
118 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENJAMIN RAYMOND |
8 |
136 |
|
NEWTON, MA |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXIS POULIN |
8 |
140 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BRADLEY CAMPBELL |
9 |
152 |
|
SUMMERSIDE, PEI |
C |
- |
- |
JEREMY DUGUAY |
9 |
154 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE PELLERIN |
10 |
172 |
|
LONGUEIL, QC |
W |
78 |
7 |
VINCENT GUY |
12 |
208 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RILEY HUGHES |
13 |
226 |
|
WESTWOOD, MA |
W |
- |
- |
MICHAEL STEGMANN |
14 |
242 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2016 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
METIS ROELENS |
4 |
65 |
|
ROESELARE |
C |
221 |
133 |
KYLE PENNEY |
5 |
83 |
|
LAWRENCETON, NS |
C |
- |
- |
ALEX VOSNIADES |
6 |
107 |
|
PRÉVOST, QC |
W |
- |
- |
VINCENT COURNOYER |
7 |
117 |
|
ÎLE-BIZARD, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JORDAN CHABOT |
8 |
132 |
|
RICHMOND, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ZACHARIE BLIER |
9 |
161 |
|
MATANE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOHN MURRAY |
10 |
179 |
|
DORCHESTER, MA |
D |
- |
- |
LUCAS REEVES |
11 |
197 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
7 |
2 |
BRENDAN ST-LOUIS |
12 |
203 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
D |
96 |
17 |
SIMON MARTINEAU |
12 |
211 |
|
DORVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN LORTIE |
12 |
215 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MAXIME GRANDMAISON |
13 |
233 |
|
DIEPPE, NB |
W |
1 |
- |
ERIC JEREMIAH |
14 |
251 |
|
HANOVER, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2015 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ANTHONY GAGNON |
2 |
25 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
302 |
145 |
D'ARTAGNAN JOLY |
2 |
35 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
278 |
216 |
JEFFREY DUROCHER |
3 |
47 |
|
ST-AGATHE-DES-MONTS, QC |
W |
333 |
177 |
JACOB DUMOUCHEL |
4 |
71 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
SIMON MESSIER |
5 |
74 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
28 |
- |
JACK BLISS |
5 |
90 |
|
CHELMSFORD, MA |
C |
- |
- |
ALEX STEEVES |
7 |
112 |
|
BEDFORD, NH |
C |
- |
- |
JOAKIM PARADIS |
7 |
114 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
70 |
12 |
TRISTAN BELLIVEAU |
8 |
136 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
WILLIAM BASQUE |
8 |
142 |
|
TRACADIE-SHEILA, NB |
C |
174 |
25 |
JASON-DYLAN MOSS |
9 |
150 |
|
NOTRE-DAME-DE-L'ÎLE-PERROT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NICOLAS CLOUTIER |
10 |
168 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
THOMAS LEGGETT |
10 |
173 |
|
NAMUR, QC |
D |
- |
- |
VINCENT MILOT-OUELLET |
12 |
204 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
185 |
69 |
PIER-OLIVIER LACOMBE |
13 |
222 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
143 |
76 |
MARC-ERIC BOURQUE |
14 |
240 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2014 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PASCAL LABERGE |
1 |
2 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
242 |
190 |
MATT SARTORIS |
1 |
12 |
|
NEW GLASGOW, NS |
D |
74 |
2 |
LOIC PARENT |
6 |
104 |
|
CANTLEY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JUSTIN LABRECQUE |
6 |
109 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
FELIX PAQUET |
7 |
116 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
4 |
1 |
MATT DILLON |
7 |
122 |
|
SHREWSBURY, MA |
D |
- |
- |
ROWAN O'BRIEN |
10 |
176 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
G |
- |
- |
PETER WOULDS |
11 |
194 |
|
MIRAMICHI, NB |
C |
4 |
1 |
MICHAEL LAROSE |
12 |
212 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE LANDREVILLE |
13 |
230 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
301 |
95 |
JAKE MCKENELLY |
14 |
248 |
|
MIDDLETON, MA |
C |
- |
- | 2013 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE ALAIN |
1 |
9 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
318 |
257 |
ALEX DOSTIE |
1 |
10 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
267 |
251 |
PASCAL AQUIN |
5 |
75 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
W |
273 |
116 |
FELIX GAGNON |
6 |
98 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
C |
8 |
1 |
MAX PRAWDZIK |
7 |
124 |
|
ANDOVER, MA |
G |
- |
- |
CURTIS SCALE |
8 |
134 |
|
GOOSE BAY, TN |
W |
2 |
- |
RYAN COUGHLIN |
8 |
143 |
|
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX, QC |
G |
- |
- |
TOMMY LAPIERRE |
9 |
152 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
58 |
9 |
LAWRENCE LYVER |
11 |
188 |
|
PORTER'S LAKE, NS |
C |
- |
- |
BENJAMIN FREEMAN |
12 |
206 |
|
FALMOUTH, ME |
C |
- |
- |
JOEL GIGUÈRE |
13 |
224 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
ALEXANDRE BOLDUC |
14 |
242 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
9 |
1 | 2012 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE CARRIER |
1 |
4 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
281 |
153 |
KAMERON KIELLY |
1 |
18 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
C |
352 |
233 |
BENJAMIN BOHEMIER |
2 |
28 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
11 |
1 |
NICHOLAS LATULIPPE |
3 |
51 |
|
ST-LAZARE, QC |
D |
246 |
30 |
PHILIP SARDINHA |
5 |
90 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
WILLIAM BÉLANGER |
6 |
105 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN BOURCIER |
8 |
133 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
264 |
159 |
ROBBY KLEIN |
9 |
156 |
|
BEDFORD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID MARCOTTE |
11 |
188 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SIMON BERGERON |
11 |
200 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
NICOLAS LACHANCE |
12 |
206 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
48 |
2 |
TYLER DREVITCH |
13 |
223 |
|
MIDDLEBORO, MA |
C |
- |
- |
STEVEN BROOKER |
14 |
241 |
|
WOLFVILLE, NS |
D |
- |
- | 2011 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDROS SOUMAKIS |
2 |
32 |
|
MONTREAL, QC |
W |
130 |
76 |
ÉMILE POIRIER |
3 |
38 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
218 |
218 |
JORDAN KENNEDY |
4 |
67 |
|
LABRADOR CITY, TN |
W |
39 |
5 |
ZACHARY WHITLOCK |
5 |
77 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
W |
10 |
2 |
ANTHONY CORTESE |
5 |
81 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
183 |
67 |
CÉDRIC LACROIX |
6 |
108 |
|
SHEFFORD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SAMUEL COURTEMANCHE |
7 |
112 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
196 |
49 |
ÉTIENNE AUGER |
7 |
119 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATHIEU ASSELIN-BÉLANGER |
8 |
139 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ROBERT PELLETIER |
9 |
158 |
|
DALHOUSIE, NB |
W |
129 |
47 |
TYLER PIKE |
10 |
172 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
C |
- |
- |
BRUNO LEBLANC |
11 |
183 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
10 |
2 |
CAMERON ROMOFF |
12 |
190 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JUSTIN MCDONALD |
12 |
191 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
2 |
- | 2010 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
TAYLOR BURKE |
1 |
7 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
292 |
174 |
RAPHAEL LAFONTAINE |
2 |
26 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
360 |
156 |
RICHARD CASTONGUAY |
3 |
43 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
59 |
4 |
CHRIS CLARKE |
7 |
115 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
G |
28 |
- |
ALEXANDRE GRANDMAÎTRE |
8 |
133 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE POULIN |
8 |
139 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK SPANO |
10 |
169 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JOSLIN GALLANT |
11 |
187 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
- |
- |
ALEX MURRAY |
12 |
203 |
|
WOODSTOCK, NB |
W |
- |
- | 2009 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BENJAMIN LALIBERTE |
1 |
12 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
145 |
44 |
GABRIEL CARIGNAN |
2 |
30 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
ALEX GAGNON |
3 |
48 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
10 |
2 |
CÉDRIC DUBOIS |
3 |
50 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
KEVIN BOISSONNEAU |
3 |
54 |
|
LYSTER, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
SÉBASTIEN BERGERON |
6 |
102 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
13 |
4 |
JEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAU |
7 |
125 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
C |
207 |
229 |
PHILIPPE HALLEY |
9 |
156 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
276 |
249 |
JACOB CONRAD |
10 |
174 |
|
BRIDGEWATER, NS |
W |
166 |
23 |
BILL ARNOLD |
11 |
191 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU TALBOT |
12 |
207 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
41 |
2 | 2008 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YOAN PINETTE |
1 |
16 |
|
SEPT-ILES, QC |
W |
236 |
90 |
BRADLEY MACDONALD |
2 |
30 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
C |
55 |
12 |
SAMUEL NORMANDEAU |
2 |
31 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
15 |
- |
VINCENT BARNARD |
3 |
41 |
|
SEPT-ILES, QC |
D |
265 |
114 |
MATTHEW FORTUNE |
3 |
48 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
11 |
1 |
MATHIEU GAGNON |
3 |
53 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
281 |
156 |
OLIVIER CROTEAU |
4 |
65 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
233 |
77 |
CHRISTIAN OUELLET |
6 |
96 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
165 |
146 |
MARC-OLIVIER GUERTIN |
7 |
115 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
ANDREW BONAZZA |
7 |
120 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
W |
- |
- |
ADAM SLAUNWHITE |
9 |
160 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
D |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE MAGNAN |
11 |
196 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MAC BENNETT |
12 |
213 |
|
NARRAGANSETT, RI |
D |
- |
- | 2007 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIME CLERMONT |
1 |
13 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
222 |
1 |
HUBERT LABRIE |
2 |
29 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
251 |
71 |
HUGO LAPORTE |
4 |
67 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
D |
277 |
124 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER PAYMENT |
5 |
74 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
W |
99 |
19 |
NICOLAS BOYER |
6 |
92 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
188 |
45 |
SPIRO GOULAKOS |
7 |
121 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAKOTA JOHNSON |
8 |
132 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
D |
28 |
1 |
JACOB SAUMIER |
9 |
152 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
G |
- |
- |
SAMUEL HUBERT |
10 |
175 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
PIERRE-YVES FORTIN |
11 |
193 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEREMY SHEPPARD |
12 |
210 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
W |
1 |
- | 2006 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
TRAVIS STACEY |
1 |
13 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
110 |
11 |
ALEXANDRE TOUCHETTE |
2 |
27 |
|
ACTON VALE, QC |
C |
272 |
139 |
STEVEN DELISLE |
2 |
30 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
298 |
119 |
JOE CAMPANELLI |
4 |
69 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SIMON-YVES LAZURE |
7 |
112 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
JAY SILVIA |
10 |
175 |
|
BURLINGTON, MA |
C |
- |
- |
MICHAEL BIEGA |
11 |
193 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT APRIL |
12 |
211 |
|
CAP-ROUGE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ADAM CHALIFOUX |
13 |
228 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
G |
- |
- |
SAMUEL POMERLEAU |
14 |
242 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2005 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
COLIN ESCOTT |
1 |
3 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
W |
53 |
17 |
BRAD TESINK |
1 |
15 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
D |
281 |
58 |
MICHAEL STINZIANI |
2 |
29 |
|
LORRAINE, QC |
W |
322 |
166 |
JONATHAN BOULET |
3 |
39 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
CURTIS BLACK |
4 |
63 |
|
WOODSTOCK, NB |
G |
- |
- |
SAMSON MAHBOD |
5 |
75 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
188 |
186 |
BENOIT GERVAIS |
6 |
97 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
281 |
129 |
BRYAN MAIN |
8 |
137 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
214 |
37 |
NICOLAS LAREAU |
9 |
155 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
EDDY MARTIN-WHALEN |
10 |
173 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
20 |
2 |
KAREL SVOBODA |
11 |
191 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS OLIVIER |
12 |
209 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ANDREW PAQUET |
13 |
227 |
|
PICTOU, NS |
C |
- |
- |
NICK PITSIKOULIS |
14 |
244 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ISRAEL BERNIER-DION |
15 |
258 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
7 |
- | 2004 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIER-ALEXANDRE POULIN |
1 |
5 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
C |
98 |
19 |
GEOFF WALKER |
2 |
32 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
W |
245 |
234 |
JONATHAN CARRIER |
3 |
36 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
215 |
47 |
KYLE BENNETT |
4 |
49 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
PIERRE-LUC LESSARD |
4 |
64 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
346 |
195 |
HUGO DESROSIERS |
5 |
65 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
- |
- |
GEOFF MCNAUGHTON |
5 |
70 |
|
CALGARY, AB |
D |
2 |
- |
DEREK WELLS |
6 |
84 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
C |
4 |
1 |
BRETT MORRISON |
6 |
96 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
C |
292 |
324 |
STÉPHANE LAPOINTE |
8 |
126 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEX GODMER |
8 |
128 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-SERGE LEFEBVRE |
9 |
144 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MICHAEL CODERRE |
10 |
160 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DONNELY ARCHIBALD |
11 |
176 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
C |
- |
- |
MICHAEL ARNOLD |
12 |
192 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN DROLET |
13 |
207 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GRENIER |
14 |
221 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEREMY CHERRETT |
15 |
233 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2003 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOEY RYAN |
1 |
10 |
|
STONEHAM, MA |
D |
347 |
106 |
LANCE WOODMAN |
2 |
22 |
|
CHATHAM, NB |
C |
26 |
3 |
KEVEN PETIT |
3 |
41 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
W |
221 |
116 |
FRANCIS GAGNON |
4 |
57 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
14 |
2 |
GABY ROCH |
4 |
58 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
W |
204 |
48 |
MARTIN FRÉCHETTE |
6 |
91 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
266 |
160 |
OLIVIER LALIBERTÉ |
7 |
106 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
G |
85 |
1 |
MAXIME ROUSSEAU |
7 |
108 |
|
PARISVILLE, QC |
D |
267 |
48 |
PHILIPPE SEARLES |
8 |
122 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
11 |
4 |
GAVIN CARSON |
9 |
138 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JESSE ARKO |
10 |
154 |
|
KAMLOOPS, BC |
W |
40 |
1 |
YANNICK CHARRETTE |
11 |
170 |
|
ORMSTOWN, QC |
C |
7 |
3 |
KEVIN MCCONNELL |
12 |
185 |
|
SOUTH WINDSOR, CT |
C |
- |
- |
KRISTIAN MAYER |
13 |
200 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
NICK COSKREN |
14 |
215 |
|
WALPOLE, MA |
C |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC TURCOTTE |
15 |
226 |
|
STE-JUSTINE, QC |
D |
12 |
1 | 2002 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
OLIVIER LABELLE |
1 |
9 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
334 |
280 |
ÉRIC BÉGIN |
3 |
39 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
198 |
78 |
RENAUD DES ALLIERS |
3 |
41 |
|
SOREL, QC |
W |
350 |
132 |
YANICK CHARRON |
5 |
73 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
200 |
80 |
ANDREY HAYES |
5 |
75 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
W |
27 |
- |
BRET TYLER |
7 |
105 |
|
MAYNARD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
MATT GREENE |
8 |
121 |
|
PLYMOUTH, MA |
W |
- |
- |
GABRIEL BOUTHILLETTE |
9 |
137 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
G |
153 |
10 |
CHARLES GARIEPY |
10 |
153 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
7 |
4 |
JIMMY BERNIER |
11 |
169 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE MELOCHE-DORRIS |
12 |
185 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
STEVEN BOIVIN |
13 |
200 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ANDRÉ CAYER |
14 |
214 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2001 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PHILIPPE DUPUIS |
1 |
8 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
389 |
397 |
CHARLES FONTAINE |
1 |
11 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
318 |
23 |
DAVID TREMBLAY |
2 |
24 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
G |
227 |
8 |
NICK FUGÈRE |
3 |
40 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
375 |
157 |
GUILLAUME TRUDEL |
4 |
58 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
D |
156 |
8 |
GUILLAUME LABRECQUE |
5 |
73 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
369 |
330 |
SÉBASTIEN LÉONARD |
6 |
85 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
84 |
12 |
MARTIN BROUSSEAU |
7 |
106 |
|
ST-ANTOINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ANDREW JOUDREY |
7 |
112 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
C |
- |
- |
BRIAN TRUDEL |
9 |
138 |
|
AMOS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ÉRIC PROULX |
10 |
154 |
|
AYLMER, QC |
D |
24 |
- |
TONY MCCARTHY |
11 |
170 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
W |
- |
- |
ÉDOUARD LANGLOIS-LÉGARÉ |
12 |
186 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
TERRY MYERS |
12 |
189 |
|
AVONDALE, TN |
D |
- |
- |
SCOTT GIBSON |
13 |
200 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
W |
194 |
32 |
MATHIEU LÉGARÉ |
14 |
218 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL PHARAND |
14 |
224 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PIERRE-LUC HAMEL |
15 |
234 |
|
ST-CHARLES, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2000 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JONATHAN LABELLE |
1 |
12 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
178 |
74 |
DOUG O'BRIEN |
2 |
28 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
D |
281 |
145 |
JEAN-MICHEL DAOUST |
4 |
60 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
322 |
338 |
TIMOTHY CALUORI |
5 |
66 |
|
COWANSVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DALE SULLIVAN |
7 |
108 |
|
CALVERT, TN |
W |
201 |
112 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS KINGSLEY |
8 |
124 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
6 |
- |
JESSE LANE |
9 |
140 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
D |
133 |
128 |
PASCAL LAPENSÉE |
10 |
156 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
BRENT ROACH |
11 |
172 |
|
BAY ROBERTS, TN |
W |
165 |
67 |
JOËL PAJUELO |
12 |
188 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
CHRIS QUINN |
13 |
204 |
|
AMHERST, MA |
D |
- |
- |
NICK JEWCZIK |
14 |
219 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
W |
- |
- |
JONATHAN DELISLE |
14 |
221 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1999 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SÉBASTIEN STROZYNSKI |
1 |
6 |
|
GENT |
W |
280 |
222 |
BENOIT BEAUDOIN |
2 |
23 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
18 |
6 |
SIMON NADEAU |
4 |
55 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
235 |
133 |
BOBBY CLARKE |
5 |
67 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
D |
345 |
68 |
JONATHAN ARSENAULT |
5 |
71 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRETT DEWEY |
6 |
82 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RYAN MACPHERSON |
6 |
93 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
W |
101 |
10 |
ÉRIC LAFRANCE |
7 |
100 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
241 |
9 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ROY |
7 |
103 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
142 |
6 |
PHILLIPPE PERREAULT |
8 |
119 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-CHARLES GLAUSER |
9 |
135 |
|
PIKE RIVER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVE LEBLANC |
10 |
151 |
|
POINTE-DU-LAC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
BRAD LEWIS |
11 |
167 |
|
CORNER BROOK, TN |
D |
- |
- |
YANNICK LAVIGNE |
12 |
183 |
|
STE-MARTHE, QC |
C |
3 |
- |
JONATHAN LUSSIER |
13 |
199 |
|
MARIEVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS PROULX-DUPÉRÉ |
14 |
215 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-RENÉ LABELLE |
15 |
231 |
|
STE-SOPHIE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1998 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE GIROUX |
1 |
6 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
248 |
256 |
ANDREW CARVER |
1 |
11 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
309 |
85 |
MICHAËL PARENT |
2 |
21 |
|
ST-BERNARD, QC |
C |
129 |
10 |
DANIEL CLERMONT |
3 |
36 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
W |
178 |
61 |
MARIO JOLY |
3 |
41 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
298 |
136 |
MICHAEL LANTHIER |
4 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
211 |
27 |
BRIAN JOLLIMORE |
6 |
81 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
22 |
2 |
ROBERTO BISSONNETTE |
7 |
92 |
|
CARACAS |
W |
292 |
160 |
JONATHAN ANDREWS |
8 |
111 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
W |
111 |
19 |
RYAN TILLEY |
10 |
141 |
|
GRANDE FALLS-WINDSOR, TN |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN ROY |
11 |
156 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JOHN LIZOTTE |
12 |
171 |
|
LA POCATIÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ANDREW SIM |
13 |
186 |
|
NEW GLASGOW, NS |
G |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE LACASSE |
14 |
201 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
228 |
274 |
FRANCIS CLOUTIER |
15 |
216 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1997 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JONATHAN PILOTTE |
1 |
15 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
D |
102 |
17 |
FRÉDÉRICK MALETTE |
2 |
30 |
|
BUCKINGHAM, QC |
G |
167 |
4 |
DAVID MCCUTCHEON |
6 |
80 |
|
ST-JEAN-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
189 |
19 |
JÉRÔME DUMONT |
6 |
83 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
111 |
11 |
EVAN CHEVERIE |
6 |
90 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
C |
- |
- |
MARTIN FRÉCHETTE |
7 |
105 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIEU MALOUIN |
8 |
120 |
|
ST-JEAN-DE-MATHA, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YANNICK LACHANCE |
9 |
132 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
W |
173 |
63 |
JASON SMITH |
9 |
135 |
|
PICTOU, NS |
W |
- |
- |
LOUIS DEBEAUMONT |
10 |
150 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-PAUL ALLARD |
11 |
165 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
39 |
1 |
MARTIN BOURGEOIS |
12 |
180 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
BRIAN PETITPAS |
13 |
186 |
|
SHEDIAC, NB |
G |
- |
- |
BRUNO LEMIRE |
13 |
195 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
313 |
225 |
SYLVAIN ROBBINS |
14 |
200 |
|
MILLE-ÎLES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRETT BOWER |
14 |
206 |
|
COLDBROOK, NS |
D |
16 |
1 | 1996 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RYAN LAUZON |
2 |
27 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
298 |
293 |
PHILIPPE CHOINIÈRE |
3 |
41 |
|
DUNHAM, QC |
W |
76 |
57 |
ALEXANDRE COUTURE |
5 |
64 |
|
SOREL, QC |
W |
199 |
109 |
ROD GALLOP |
5 |
69 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
D |
52 |
6 |
STEVE BRADY |
6 |
83 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE AUDET |
7 |
97 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
205 |
30 |
KEVIN BROCHU |
8 |
105 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
D |
65 |
3 |
FRANÇOIS DUVERNAY |
9 |
125 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEFF SUTHERLAND |
10 |
138 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIEU PARR |
11 |
151 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
LUKE COMSTOCK |
12 |
162 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
G |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS LATULIPPE |
13 |
173 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BENOIT TELLIER |
14 |
182 |
|
SANTIAGO |
D |
3 |
1 |
ALEXANDRE TOMARAS |
15 |
189 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
20 |
1 |
CHRIS TELLUM |
16 |
193 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
C |
3 |
- |
SHAWN RUNIONS |
17 |
197 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC GUITARD |
18 |
201 |
|
BATHURST, NB |
W |
- |
- |
JAMIS DREW |
19 |
202 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
GUY MACRAE |
20 |
203 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- | 1995 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARIO LAROCQUE |
1 |
12 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
188 |
106 |
CHRISTIAN DAIGLE |
2 |
26 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
W |
240 |
286 |
RUSSELL SMITH |
4 |
53 |
|
PICTOU, NS |
D |
122 |
18 |
GUILLAUME TREMBLAY |
5 |
60 |
|
ST-FÉLICIEN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ TRUDEL |
6 |
75 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
W |
4 |
- |
TOMMY GAGNON |
7 |
90 |
|
STE-FLAVIE, QC |
C |
94 |
22 |
CHAD GAGNON |
8 |
110 |
|
ROCK FOREST, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK MARSAN |
9 |
124 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
SÉBASTIEN PILON |
10 |
138 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARTIN PAQUET |
11 |
152 |
|
STE-CATHERINE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANCIS NAULT |
12 |
166 |
|
BROMPTONVILLE, QC |
W |
242 |
65 |
DARREN SUTHERLAND |
13 |
179 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
35 |
9 |
HUGO RACETTE |
14 |
191 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DERRICK SMITH |
15 |
198 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
MATT KUZNIAR |
16 |
202 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DESI MUNDEN |
17 |
204 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- | 1994 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRANCIS BÉLANGER |
3 |
36 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
142 |
125 |
JOEY CORBY |
4 |
47 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
C |
7 |
1 |
GORDIE DWYER |
5 |
60 |
|
DALHOUSIE, NB |
W |
310 |
205 |
STEVE ROBITAILLE |
7 |
89 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN REMY |
8 |
102 |
|
ST-CHARLES-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PETER WORRELL |
9 |
115 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
234 |
167 |
ANTOINE MARCEAU |
10 |
129 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARTIN GAGNÉ |
11 |
140 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID GAUCHER |
12 |
149 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
VINCENT LEVASSEUR |
13 |
156 |
|
AMOS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SEAN DAVIDSON |
14 |
159 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1993 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MIKE MCKAY |
1 |
10 |
|
BELLEFEUILLE, QC |
W |
253 |
237 |
ÉRIC PATRY |
3 |
29 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
18 |
- |
CARL PRUD'HOMME |
3 |
30 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
W |
197 |
72 |
MARC DRAINVILLE |
4 |
41 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
62 |
1 |
FRANÇOIS CLOUTIER |
5 |
65 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
267 |
156 |
IANNIQUE RENAUD |
7 |
83 |
|
COWANSVILLE, QC |
W |
113 |
5 |
STÉPHANE POULIN |
8 |
98 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
68 |
6 |
MARIO CHARRON |
9 |
114 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
4 |
- |
MARCO BÉLANGER |
10 |
119 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PASCAL ST-PIERRE |
10 |
125 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN BARRETTE |
10 |
127 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRUNO PAQUETTE |
11 |
140 |
|
ST-ANTOINE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANTOINE ARCHAMBAULT |
12 |
152 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NADIM ABID |
13 |
163 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
2 |
1 |
CLAUDE POTVIN |
14 |
173 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1992 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARTIN BÉLAIR |
1 |
10 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
143 |
49 |
CARL CHARLAND |
2 |
22 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
317 |
185 |
CHRISTIAN GOSSELIN |
4 |
38 |
|
ST-RÉDEMPTEUR, QC |
D |
152 |
33 |
RICHARD LACASSE |
5 |
58 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
190 |
49 |
ROCCO ANOIA |
6 |
70 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
193 |
79 |
LAYTON LYNCH |
6 |
71 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
W |
3 |
- |
YAN FAUBERT |
8 |
94 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
COLLIN MACISAAC |
9 |
106 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
D |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS COLOCCIA |
10 |
118 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CARL CHAMPAGNE |
11 |
130 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
BOBBY CUNNINGHAM |
12 |
142 |
|
DELSON, QC |
W |
57 |
19 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS NICOL |
13 |
153 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATTHEW SCHOCK |
14 |
163 |
|
GRENVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DOMINIC LETENDRE |
15 |
172 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
9 |
- |
KEVIN DUNLEVY |
16 |
180 |
|
TRURO, NS |
D |
- |
- |
DAN CHOQUETTE |
17 |
185 |
|
AYLMER, QC |
G |
- |
- |
WARREN NORRIS |
18 |
187 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
C |
- |
- |
MARTY CLAPTON |
19 |
188 |
|
NEWTON, MA |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN LEGENDRE |
20 |
189 |
|
LA BAIE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1991 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉRIC LECOMPTE |
1 |
8 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
292 |
315 |
SÉBASTIEN BORDELEAU |
1 |
9 |
|
VANCOUVER, BC |
C |
300 |
392 |
HAROLD HERSH |
2 |
20 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
266 |
149 |
THIERRY MAYER |
3 |
32 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
149 |
37 |
ÉRIC DAZÉ |
4 |
44 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
223 |
306 |
YANIK FRANCOEUR |
5 |
56 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
STEVE AUGER |
6 |
68 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS LAJEUNESSE |
8 |
87 |
|
AYLMER, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PASCAL LEFEBVRE |
8 |
92 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOHN ROBSON |
9 |
104 |
|
PICTOU, NS |
D |
31 |
2 |
JOEY DELIVA |
10 |
116 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
198 |
228 |
YANNICK GAGNON |
11 |
128 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
57 |
- |
MARTIN COMTOIS |
12 |
140 |
|
MCMASTERVILLE, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
PIERRE-HUGHES BAZINET |
13 |
152 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANNY WILSON |
14 |
164 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOE CALLAGHAN |
15 |
176 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
D |
- |
- |
DARBY HENDRICKSON |
16 |
188 |
|
RICHFIELD, MN |
C |
- |
- |
DEAN GRILLO |
17 |
200 |
|
BEMIDJI, MN |
C |
- |
- |
CRAIG DARBY |
18 |
212 |
|
ONEIDA, NY |
C |
- |
- |
SCOTT PARMENTIER |
19 |
224 |
|
BLACKSTONE, MA |
W |
- |
- | 1990 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CARL FLEURY |
1 |
6 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
299 |
283 |
PIERRE-FRANÇOIS LALONDE |
2 |
18 |
|
LORETTEVILLE, QC |
C |
252 |
276 |
MARTIN LEPAGE |
3 |
30 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
319 |
109 |
SHANE DOIRON |
4 |
42 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
363 |
189 |
STEFAN SIMOES |
5 |
54 |
|
GAGNON, QC |
C |
289 |
279 |
PAUL MACDONALD |
5 |
59 |
|
NEW WATERFORD, NS |
D |
75 |
10 |
MARTIN BEAUCHAMP |
7 |
78 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
142 |
112 |
PASCAL TRÉPANIER |
7 |
80 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
D |
252 |
164 |
SYLVAIN LAPOINTE |
8 |
85 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
D |
153 |
38 |
JOËL BRASSARD |
8 |
90 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
74 |
10 |
MARTIN BOCK |
9 |
102 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN JACQUES |
10 |
114 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
HUGO BÉDARD |
11 |
126 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
PIERRE JULIEN |
12 |
138 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ÉRIC MESSIER |
13 |
150 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
218 |
78 |
NICK DYHR |
14 |
162 |
|
HINSDALE, IL |
G |
10 |
- |
DANY DUBÉ |
15 |
174 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRIAN ROGGER |
16 |
186 |
|
ST. LOUIS, MO |
C |
38 |
8 |
JON MAHONEY |
17 |
198 |
|
HULL, MA |
W |
- |
- |
RICK GAUVREAU |
18 |
210 |
|
ENFIELD, CT |
D |
- |
- |
JOE CALLAGHAN |
19 |
222 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
D |
- |
- | 1989 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉRIC LAVIGNE |
1 |
9 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
271 |
94 |
SYLVAIN DUCHARME |
2 |
20 |
|
VILLE-MARIE, QC |
D |
334 |
148 |
FRÉDÉRIC BOIVIN |
4 |
37 |
|
ST-ROMUALD, QC |
W |
268 |
87 |
STEVE LÉVESQUE |
5 |
53 |
|
SAGUENAY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEVEN DION |
6 |
64 |
|
FARNHAM, QC |
W |
204 |
69 |
MARC FRÉCHETTE |
7 |
75 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
DAN PAOLUCCI |
8 |
86 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
W |
106 |
17 |
JOHN OSBORNE |
9 |
89 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
D |
39 |
6 |
JUDE SANDVALL |
9 |
97 |
|
LISLE, IL |
W |
- |
- |
CRAIG WILLARD |
10 |
100 |
|
BELLEVILLE, MI |
D |
133 |
27 |
ALAIN GAUTHIER |
12 |
130 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
G |
61 |
- |
STÉPHANE PARADIS |
13 |
141 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS RIVARD |
14 |
152 |
|
LORETTEVILLE, QC |
G |
26 |
- |
BOB HASKINS |
15 |
163 |
|
TROY, MI |
C |
- |
- |
DARRYL PAUL |
16 |
174 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATT MARTIN |
17 |
185 |
|
HAMDEN, CT |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN D'ORSONNENS |
18 |
196 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEITH TKACHUK |
19 |
207 |
|
MELROSE, MA |
W |
- |
- | 1988 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
TODD SPARKS |
1 |
10 |
|
EDMUNSTON, NB |
W |
301 |
330 |
KARL DYKHUIS |
2 |
22 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
D |
209 |
151 |
JEREMY ROENICK |
3 |
32 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
C |
37 |
89 |
CARL BOUDREAU |
4 |
43 |
|
ASBESTOS, QC |
C |
287 |
388 |
ROB MELANSON |
6 |
60 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
D |
211 |
21 |
DAN LEFEBVRE |
8 |
87 |
|
THETFORD-MINES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT POULIN |
9 |
98 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
30 |
3 |
JOHNNY LORENZO |
10 |
109 |
|
ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
G |
209 |
2 |
MIKKO AURANEN |
11 |
120 |
|
VUSIKAUPUNKI |
D |
28 |
3 |
ANDY ROSS |
12 |
131 |
|
PHILADELPHIA, PA |
W |
139 |
79 |
PAUL CORBEIL |
13 |
142 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANNY NORMANDIN |
14 |
153 |
|
ST-MAURICE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DEREK FRENETTE |
15 |
164 |
|
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX, QC |
W |
72 |
76 |
HAYDEN O'REAR |
16 |
175 |
|
FAIRBANKS, AK |
D |
- |
- |
GREG SAMS |
17 |
186 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
STEVE PERRY |
18 |
197 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
C |
- |
- | 1987 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARTIN GÉLINAS |
1 |
2 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
132 |
250 |
JEANNOT FERLAND |
2 |
12 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
108 |
71 |
STEPHEN MCINTYRE |
3 |
22 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
25 |
1 |
JOËL BLAIN |
4 |
32 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
W |
351 |
257 |
CRAIG MARTIN |
5 |
42 |
|
AMHERST, NS |
W |
300 |
134 |
GEORGE WILCOX |
6 |
54 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
162 |
100 |
STÉPHANE CHARBONNEAU |
7 |
62 |
|
ST-ADÈLE, QC |
W |
282 |
297 |
PASCAL LABRIE |
7 |
68 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KRIS MILLER |
9 |
82 |
|
BEMIDJI, MN |
D |
- |
- |
MARC CARDINAL |
10 |
92 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
70 |
4 |
CLAUDE-CHARLES SAURIOL |
11 |
102 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
D |
253 |
152 |
CHRISTIAN BRETON |
12 |
112 |
|
ST-SYLVESTRE, QC |
W |
282 |
73 |
SYLVAIN PHARAND |
13 |
122 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MIKE BOYD |
14 |
132 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
W |
- |
- |
ANDY HAWRYLAK |
15 |
142 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
TED CROWLEY |
16 |
152 |
|
CONCORD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
CRAIG QUINLAN |
17 |
162 |
|
ST. PAUL, MN |
D |
- |
- |
TODD LUMSDEN |
18 |
172 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
C |
- |
- |
TONY AMONTE |
19 |
182 |
|
HINGHAM, MA |
W |
- |
- | 1986 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOE SUK |
1 |
10 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
C |
316 |
251 |
GRAEME HARVEY |
2 |
14 |
|
GREEN BAY, WI |
G |
33 |
2 |
KENNETH MACDERMID |
3 |
21 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
C |
291 |
170 |
GUY DUPUIS |
3 |
30 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
326 |
207 |
ROB KIRSCH |
4 |
32 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
D |
6 |
1 |
MICHEL GINGRAS |
5 |
50 |
|
ENGLEHART, ON |
D |
154 |
122 |
KELLY NESTER |
6 |
53 |
|
TRENTON, MI |
C |
223 |
266 |
JACQUES HOULE |
7 |
70 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PAUL COLETTE |
8 |
77 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
15 |
4 |
MICHEL SAMSON |
9 |
90 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ÉRIC MORAN |
10 |
100 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SCOTT FARRELL |
11 |
110 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
11 |
1 |
RICHARD HAMEL |
12 |
120 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANDY STEWART |
13 |
130 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JIM STOLLER |
14 |
140 |
|
GENOA CITY, WI |
D |
- |
- |
JASON GLICKMAN |
15 |
150 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
G |
174 |
4 |
CHRIS VENKUS |
16 |
160 |
|
HINSDALE, IL |
W |
- |
- |
JOSEPH A. ALOI |
17 |
170 |
|
HAMDEM, CT |
D |
192 |
39 | 1985 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CAM RUSSELL |
1 |
7 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
293 |
112 |
JEAN-MARC ROUTHIER |
2 |
18 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
205 |
122 |
STÉPHANE MATTEAU |
3 |
29 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
285 |
282 |
DOUG HONEGGER |
3 |
30 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
86 |
49 |
ROBERT COYLE |
4 |
42 |
|
QUINCY, MA |
W |
83 |
27 |
JAMES KELLY |
5 |
51 |
|
|
W |
21 |
5 |
BENOIT BRUNET |
6 |
62 |
|
STE-ANNE-DE-BELLEVUE, QC |
W |
225 |
371 |
PAUL MANSON |
10 |
106 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
74 |
7 |
MICHEL BEAUCAIRE |
12 |
128 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
186 |
164 |
SYLVAIN LEMAY |
13 |
139 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
BENOIT PARÉ |
14 |
150 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
22 |
1 | 1984 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN BERGERON |
1 |
2 |
|
WARWICK, QC |
W |
148 |
143 |
MARC DUMONT |
2 |
14 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
216 |
153 |
ÉRIC LEGROS |
2 |
21 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
C |
259 |
279 |
ÉRIC BOHÉMIER |
3 |
26 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
G |
124 |
2 |
MICHEL THIBODEAU |
4 |
45 |
|
ST-LAURENT, QC |
D |
187 |
63 |
ÉRIC LAMONTAGNE |
5 |
50 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
69 |
23 |
MARTIN LEFEBVRE |
6 |
62 |
|
ST-LAMBERT, QC |
D |
118 |
31 |
MICHEL BABINEAU |
7 |
74 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
G |
8 |
- |
YVES LÉGARÉ |
12 |
134 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
24 |
5 |
MARC SAUMIER |
16 |
182 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
287 |
472 |
GLENN PEVERIL |
19 |
218 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
48 |
15 | 1983 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LUC ROBITAILLE |
1 |
4 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
217 |
474 |
STÉPHANE J.G. RICHER |
2 |
15 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
269 |
235 |
SAM LANG |
3 |
24 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
148 |
156 |
CLAUDE BEAUREGARD |
3 |
32 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
D |
46 |
9 |
CLAUDE VACHON |
11 |
121 |
|
|
D |
1 |
- |
RICK HAYWARD |
15 |
158 |
|
TOLEDO, OH |
D |
202 |
114 |
STEEVE AVERILL |
20 |
213 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
G |
162 |
3 | 1982 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHEL BOUCHER |
1 |
8 |
|
CHARNY, QC |
C |
137 |
157 |
ALAIN RAYMOND |
2 |
19 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
G |
160 |
4 |
FRANCIS LAPIERRE |
3 |
30 |
|
LAC DROLET, QC |
D |
179 |
46 |
ANDRÉ MALO |
6 |
63 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
43 |
5 |
DAVE QUIGLEY |
9 |
96 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
G |
97 |
1 |
RON JR. HARRIS |
11 |
118 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
54 |
21 |
BILL MACDONALD |
12 |
129 |
|
|
D |
15 |
1 |
CHRISTIAN COUTURIER |
20 |
217 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
6 |
- |
SYLVAIN RAIZENNE |
23 |
250 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
G |
1 |
- | 1981 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SYLVAIN TURGEON |
1 |
2 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
144 |
277 |
YVES BEAUDOIN |
2 |
17 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
277 |
195 |
PAUL ADEY |
4 |
35 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
207 |
336 |
FRANÇOIS LÉGARÉ |
5 |
38 |
|
|
W |
80 |
41 |
MARIO GAGNON |
6 |
48 |
|
ALMA, QC |
G |
36 |
2 |
GUY CHARBONNEAU |
7 |
56 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
157 |
114 |
DANIEL SAVOIE |
9 |
74 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
100 |
5 |
BLAIR MACISAAC |
10 |
89 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
D |
118 |
73 |
JACQUES GAGNON |
14 |
125 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
D |
24 |
5 |
KELLY CANNING |
15 |
128 |
|
|
D |
24 |
12 | 1980 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOCELYN GAUVREAU |
1 |
3 |
|
MASHAM, QC |
D |
250 |
243 |
STEPHEN FULTON |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
228 |
124 |
BENOIT DOUCET |
2 |
13 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
C |
221 |
346 |
SYLVAIN ROY |
3 |
19 |
|
SUTTON, QC |
D |
161 |
52 |
NELSON ÉTHIER |
3 |
24 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
W |
58 |
8 |
SYLVAIN LAFLAMME |
5 |
43 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
58 |
26 |
ALAIN PILON |
6 |
53 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
67 |
21 |
MAURICE ROY |
9 |
73 |
|
LAC MÉGANTIC, QC |
W |
190 |
96 |
RON CHOULES |
10 |
84 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
228 |
224 |
TODD BUTLER |
11 |
97 |
|
|
D |
19 |
4 |
EUGENIO ROSAURI |
12 |
106 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
64 |
1 | 1979 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOHN CHABOT |
1 |
2 |
|
SUMMERSIDE, PEI |
C |
219 |
347 |
DAN MIELE |
1 |
3 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL SANSCARTIER |
3 |
25 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
G |
140 |
3 |
SYLVAIN TREMBLAY |
3 |
26 |
|
|
D |
3 |
- |
RICHARD VINET |
6 |
50 |
|
RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
159 |
34 |
STEVEN FLETCHER |
8 |
64 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
205 |
68 |
SERGE MOISAN |
14 |
126 |
|
|
W |
89 |
20 |
MIKE MALOUIN |
16 |
136 |
|
|
G |
5 |
- | 1978 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GARY LAPLANTE |
1 |
9 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
D |
17 |
- |
CLAUDE L'ABBÉ |
2 |
10 |
|
LORRAINE, QC |
W |
164 |
56 |
ROBERT MILLETTE |
2 |
13 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
276 |
336 |
STÉPHANE HÉON |
3 |
20 |
|
|
G |
2 |
- |
JEAN-PIERRE VIENS |
4 |
32 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
132 |
82 |
DANIEL RICHARD |
5 |
40 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
63 |
11 |
PIERRE CHAPDELAINE |
8 |
64 |
|
ST-OURS, QC |
W |
22 |
2 |
CLAUDE ST-LAURENT |
11 |
94 |
|
|
D |
1 |
1 |
DANIEL LAFONTAINE |
12 |
105 |
|
|
W |
69 |
22 | 1977 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BENOIT LAPORTE |
1 |
2 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
231 |
244 |
JEAN POULIN |
1 |
2 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
304 |
370 |
JEAN FERLAND |
1 |
9 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANIEL TURBIDE |
2 |
11 |
|
|
G |
2 |
- |
CLAUDE GODBOUT |
3 |
26 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
218 |
91 |
DANIEL LABRECQUE |
4 |
33 |
|
|
G |
46 |
1 |
JEAN-GUY POITRAS |
5 |
38 |
|
|
W |
7 |
1 |
GUY BÉLANGER |
6 |
47 |
|
|
D |
11 |
3 |
ALAIN VIGNEAULT |
6 |
53 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
291 |
245 |
RICHARD MORNEAU |
8 |
68 |
|
|
D |
136 |
41 |
RICHARD HILL |
11 |
98 |
|
|
D |
30 |
5 |
CLAUDE LAFONTAINE |
27 |
236 |
|
|
W |
160 |
152 | 1976 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DAN MÉTIVIER |
1 |
2 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
129 |
231 |
CLINT CAMPBELL |
1 |
4 |
|
ROCHESTER, NY |
C |
158 |
102 |
FRASER MACAULEY |
1 |
6 |
|
GLACE BAY, NS |
D |
23 |
- |
FRANCIS VIENS |
2 |
16 |
|
|
D |
13 |
- |
RAOUL BOUDREAU |
2 |
17 |
|
MEMRAMCOOK, NB |
D |
21 |
1 |
DANY CÔTÉ |
3 |
20 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
184 |
67 |
GAÉTAN D'ANJOU |
4 |
34 |
|
NORANDA, QC |
D |
7 |
1 |
VAUGHN PORTER |
4 |
35 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
18 |
3 |
PIERRE DUMOUCHEL |
5 |
39 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
182 |
171 |
MARIO CHARTRAND |
6 |
48 |
|
|
W |
270 |
209 |
BENOIT BOUCHARD |
7 |
55 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
134 |
7 |
NORMAND LADOUCEUR |
12 |
105 |
|
|
W |
8 |
- |
SIMON COTTON |
13 |
112 |
|
RIVIÈRE-AUX-RENARDS, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
BRUCE MONTGOMERY |
20 |
176 |
|
|
C |
121 |
131 | 1975 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GASTON GINGRAS |
1 |
5 |
|
TEMISCAMINGUE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CLAUDE LAROCHELLE |
1 |
5 |
|
ST-LAURENT-GALLICHE, QC |
W |
229 |
296 |
MIKE RICHARDSON |
3 |
24 |
|
FORT ERIE, ON |
D |
2 |
- |
DENIS LEFEBVRE |
4 |
36 |
|
|
D |
29 |
- |
MIKE PARKER |
6 |
46 |
|
ROCHESTER, NY |
G |
175 |
3 |
CHRISTIAN CARMEL |
7 |
55 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
GILLES PROVOST |
12 |
106 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
D |
128 |
63 | 1974 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHEL BAUMAN |
1 |
4 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
216 |
96 |
DENIS POMERLEAU |
1 |
6 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
307 |
487 | |
GATINEAU · PER POSITION |
POSITION | QTY |
DEFENSEMEN |
221 |
WINGERS |
201 |
CENTERS |
132 |
GOALIES |
73 |
GATINEAU · PER COUNTRY |
COUNTRIES | QTY |
|
CANADA |
563 |
|
UNITED STATES |
59 |
|
BELGIUM |
2 |
|
CHILE |
1 |
|
FINLAND |
1 |
|
VENEZUELA |
1 |
|