CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS - QMJHL ENTRY DRAFT | 2020 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RÉMI DELAFONTAINE |
2 |
33 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATTEO MANN |
3 |
40 |
|
SACKVILLE, NB |
D |
20 |
1 |
ALEX BLAIS |
4 |
71 |
|
SAINT-COLOMBAN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMIE THIBODEAU |
4 |
74 |
|
SAINT-LÉONARD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉTIENNE TREMBLAY-MATHIEU |
5 |
92 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMY LOUCHARD |
6 |
102 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JACOB NEWCOMBE |
7 |
114 |
|
SAMBRO, NS |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER DENIS |
9 |
164 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
THOMAS TURGEON |
10 |
167 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
OLIVIER ST-LOUIS |
10 |
182 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ETHAN JOHNSON |
11 |
200 |
|
QUISPAMSIS, NB |
C |
- |
- |
SCOTT TURGEON |
12 |
218 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ÉMILE RODRIGUE |
13 |
236 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GABRIEL MAHEUX |
14 |
254 |
|
SAINT-PROSPER, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2019 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
OSCAR PLANDOWSKI |
1 |
18 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
91 |
25 |
JACOB GUÉVIN |
2 |
29 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE BOULET |
5 |
85 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
THOMAS LACHAPELLE |
7 |
114 |
|
CRABTREE, QC |
D |
10 |
2 |
MÉDÉRIC BLOUIN-ROCHON |
7 |
125 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
FABRICE FORTIN |
8 |
137 |
|
SAINT-FÉLICIEN, QC |
C |
26 |
8 |
MATHIEU LAVOIE |
9 |
155 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FÉLIX ABRAHAM |
11 |
191 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARECK JEAN |
12 |
209 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMY PELCHAT |
13 |
217 |
|
DOLBEAU-MISTASSINI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE HOULE |
13 |
227 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
TOMMY CORMIER |
14 |
235 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
C |
11 |
- |
MATHIS ROY |
14 |
245 |
|
SAGUENAY, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2018 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
HENDRIX LAPIERRE |
1 |
1 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
92 |
98 |
THÉO ROCHETTE |
1 |
7 |
|
NEUCHÂTEL |
C |
142 |
115 |
LORIS RAFANOMEZANTSOA |
2 |
21 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
64 |
5 |
JÉRÉMIE BERGERON |
4 |
70 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
XAVIER FILION |
5 |
77 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
C |
32 |
11 |
ALEXIS GIGUÈRE |
7 |
112 |
|
SAINTE-JULIE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DEVON DE VRIES |
9 |
148 |
|
SAINT-LAZARE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TRISTAN FORTIN |
10 |
166 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
18 |
- |
VINCENT FREDETTE |
10 |
179 |
|
NAPIERVILLE, QC |
D |
28 |
5 |
GUILLAUME DUFOUR |
11 |
184 |
|
CANTON TEMBLAY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
NICK RHEAUME |
12 |
202 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
THOMAS BELGARDE |
13 |
220 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
58 |
16 |
WILLIAM GAREAU |
14 |
238 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2017 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHAEL PELLERIN |
2 |
32 |
|
SAINT-CONSTANT, QC |
D |
135 |
45 |
THOMAS FERLAND |
3 |
45 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
12 |
- |
MIKISIW AWASHISH |
4 |
65 |
|
MASHTEUIATSH, QC |
W |
51 |
7 |
TRISTAN PELLETIER |
4 |
70 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
W |
132 |
36 |
XAVIER LABRECQUE |
5 |
77 |
|
SAINT-ANSELME, QC |
C |
123 |
40 |
LOUIS CREVIER |
5 |
90 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
129 |
40 |
CHARLES TREMBLAY |
7 |
114 |
|
SAINT-FÉLICIEN, QC |
W |
51 |
18 |
ANTOINE MICHAUD |
7 |
120 |
|
SAINT-PHILIPPE-DE-NÉEI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
HUGO CHIASSON |
8 |
132 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ISACK BANDU |
9 |
151 |
|
NOTRE-DAME-DE-L'ÎLE-PERROT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BERNIER |
9 |
156 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-OLIVIER MATHURIN |
9 |
160 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
W |
- |
- |
LUC ARSENAULT |
10 |
166 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
C |
- |
- |
ADAM FOWLOW |
10 |
174 |
|
DARTMOUTH, QC |
W |
- |
- |
WILL VAN DER VEEN |
11 |
192 |
|
DUXBURY, MA |
D |
- |
- |
SPENCER KNIGHT |
12 |
215 |
|
DARIEN, CT |
G |
- |
- |
DENY GAUDET |
13 |
228 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
C |
- |
- |
JACOB BOSSE |
14 |
244 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2016 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SAMUEL HOUDE |
1 |
8 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
C |
255 |
171 |
MATHIEU DESGAGNÉS |
2 |
24 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
W |
232 |
141 |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE MARCOTTY |
2 |
27 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
210 |
115 |
NATHAN LAROSE |
2 |
30 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
D |
212 |
98 |
ALEXIS SHANK |
4 |
56 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
162 |
5 |
ALEC MACDONALD |
5 |
78 |
|
TRURO, NS |
G |
7 |
- |
CARMELO GULLOTTI |
6 |
97 |
|
PINCOURT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANK FORTIN |
7 |
120 |
|
CORNWALL, PEI |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL MORIN |
7 |
125 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NICOLAS BOUCHER |
8 |
136 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
KYLE LIGHTFOOT |
8 |
142 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FÉLIX RIOUX |
9 |
154 |
|
ST-JEAN-DE-DIEU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE TADDEO |
10 |
172 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
NICOLAS IMBEAU |
11 |
189 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PADDY MANGAN |
11 |
190 |
|
SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT |
D |
- |
- |
WYATT SCHLAHT |
12 |
217 |
|
WELLESLEY, MA |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIAS LEDUC |
14 |
244 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2015 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDER KRIEF |
1 |
16 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
85 |
13 |
JEREMY GROLEAU |
1 |
17 |
|
ST-NICOLAS, QC |
D |
254 |
57 |
KEENAN MACISAAC |
1 |
19 |
|
HAMMONS PLAINS, NS |
D |
303 |
106 |
NICOLAS GUAY |
2 |
32 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
294 |
255 |
DAVID NOËL |
2 |
34 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
250 |
152 |
NICHOLAS CARDONE |
4 |
56 |
|
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX, QC |
C |
16 |
3 |
ZACHARY LAVIGNE |
4 |
72 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
W |
250 |
115 |
NICOLAS DESGROSEILLIERS |
7 |
113 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
27 |
6 |
VINCENT TREMBLAY-LAPALME |
8 |
131 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
218 |
60 |
MARC-ANTOINE GAGNE |
9 |
148 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
28 |
3 |
CEDRIC LAVOIE |
9 |
149 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FREDERIC FILLION-GOSSELIN |
9 |
155 |
|
NANTES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ALEXIS GABOURY-POTVIN |
11 |
185 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
28 |
6 |
MATT GOSIEWSKI |
13 |
221 |
|
WILTON, CT |
W |
- |
- |
CHARLIE KELLEHER |
14 |
239 |
|
LONGMEADOW, MA |
C |
- |
- | 2014 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DANYCK CALGARO |
3 |
45 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
66 |
4 |
XAVIER VINETTI |
3 |
52 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
32 |
- |
JEAN-SIMON BÉLANGER |
6 |
108 |
|
ST-FÉLICIEN, QC |
W |
63 |
16 |
PATRICE DEMUY |
7 |
117 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
C |
85 |
7 |
JESSE HAMER |
9 |
153 |
|
HERRING COVE, NS |
C |
- |
- |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE SIMARD |
10 |
167 |
|
MASHTEUIATSH, QC |
C |
171 |
29 |
NICHOLAS DAWE |
11 |
189 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
G |
- |
- |
FRANCIS STACHTCHENKO-PELLAN |
12 |
215 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
C |
- |
- |
WILLIAM BROPHY |
13 |
225 |
|
FAIRFIELD, CT |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK O'LEARY |
14 |
243 |
|
NORFOLK, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2013 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEREMY BOUCHARD |
1 |
7 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
149 |
60 |
FREDERIC ALLARD |
1 |
18 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
281 |
196 |
XAVIER DESY |
2 |
30 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
C |
8 |
1 |
SAMUEL BLIER |
3 |
42 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
263 |
63 |
CODY PETAWABANO |
3 |
49 |
|
DOLBEAU-MISTASSINI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRICK MERCIER |
4 |
63 |
|
MATANE, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
ERIC LEGER |
5 |
82 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
147 |
46 |
CHRISTOPHER LANOUETTE |
6 |
99 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
21 |
1 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER LÉVESQUE |
8 |
135 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
G |
23 |
1 |
HUBERT DELISLE |
9 |
153 |
|
ST-MARC-DES-CARRIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DENVER LYNDS |
10 |
171 |
|
DEBERT, NS |
C |
- |
- |
WILLIAM GIGNAC |
12 |
207 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
214 |
92 |
JOHN CARLSON |
13 |
225 |
|
HINGHAM, MA |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK FLYNN |
14 |
243 |
|
FRAMINGHAM, MA |
C |
- |
- | 2012 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JULIO BILLIA |
2 |
29 |
|
ST-LÉONARD, QC |
G |
238 |
6 |
NICK MAROIS |
3 |
49 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
C |
91 |
9 |
NICOLAS DUMULONG |
3 |
53 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
D |
203 |
30 |
DAVID STORTO |
4 |
66 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
C |
66 |
58 |
GABRIEL D'ASTOUS-MOREAU |
6 |
94 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
26 |
- |
SCOTT CARRIER |
6 |
111 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
139 |
19 |
JEREMY LEPINE |
7 |
120 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
101 |
19 |
PHILIPPE RIOUX |
8 |
140 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
MATHIEU DUQUETTE |
9 |
158 |
|
ALMA, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
JEREMY CARIGNAN |
10 |
176 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
104 |
7 |
SIMON-CLAUDE BLACKBURN |
11 |
194 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
22 |
4 |
JULIEN LÉVESQUE |
12 |
211 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CONNOR LIGHT |
13 |
229 |
|
SUDBURY, MA |
D |
- |
- |
EDDIE ELLIS |
14 |
247 |
|
BURLINGTON, MA |
C |
- |
- | 2011 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JÉRÉMY GRÉGOIRE |
1 |
6 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
290 |
238 |
SIMON DESBIENS |
1 |
10 |
|
CLERMONT, QC |
W |
202 |
77 |
LAURENT DAUPHIN |
1 |
17 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
181 |
198 |
ALEXANDRE MICHAUD |
2 |
30 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
G |
9 |
- |
SIMON TREMBLAY |
4 |
60 |
|
AMOS, QC |
W |
251 |
112 |
MICKAEL BEAUREGARD |
6 |
96 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
270 |
50 |
GABRIEL GAGNON |
7 |
114 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
49 |
12 |
SAMUEL LEMAY-CHAMPAGNE |
8 |
127 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
RYAN PATULLI |
8 |
132 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK MÉTIVIER |
9 |
145 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU OUELLETTE |
9 |
150 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER ROQUEBRUNE |
10 |
167 |
|
HAWKESBURY, ON |
C |
- |
- |
JEFFREY TURCOTTE |
11 |
177 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2010 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DOMINIC POULIN |
1 |
3 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
D |
309 |
113 |
CHARLES HUDON |
1 |
6 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
285 |
318 |
AUSTYN HARDIE |
1 |
12 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
309 |
64 |
DANICK ÉMOND |
2 |
24 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
187 |
50 |
STEFAN MATTEAU |
2 |
29 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
C |
46 |
37 |
VINCENT BLANCHETTE |
4 |
57 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
74 |
12 |
ELLIOT BISSON |
4 |
65 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
43 |
3 |
PIERRE-MAXIME POUDRIER |
5 |
75 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
C |
321 |
195 |
LUKE ST-AMAND |
5 |
78 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
72 |
22 |
VINCENT BERNIER |
6 |
96 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
W |
60 |
8 |
ALEXIS MILLETTE |
7 |
114 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE LAUZON |
8 |
132 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
THOMAS LECLERC |
9 |
150 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME PELLETIER |
10 |
168 |
|
BEDFORD, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN SYLVESTRE |
10 |
174 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
194 |
166 |
FRÉDÉRIC MÉRETTE |
11 |
186 |
|
ST-FÉLICIEN, QC |
W |
43 |
2 | 2009 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ROCK RÉGIMBALD |
1 |
6 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
277 |
156 |
GABRIEL VERMETTE |
1 |
13 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN, QC |
D |
279 |
71 |
ROBIN GUSSE |
1 |
17 |
|
BAYONNE |
G |
164 |
4 |
STEVE LEBEL |
2 |
24 |
|
LEMOYNE, QC |
C |
288 |
169 |
ALEXANDRE ROY |
2 |
25 |
|
ST-ANSELME, QC |
W |
252 |
82 |
GUILLAUME HOUDE |
3 |
46 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRANCIS DESROSIERS |
5 |
78 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
G |
113 |
4 |
MATHIEU GIRARD |
6 |
105 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
38 |
6 |
LOUIS-FRANCOIS RICHARD |
8 |
127 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
6 |
- |
MAXIMILIEN CHEVRIER |
8 |
128 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
48 |
6 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PLOUFFE |
10 |
168 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
ALEXANDRE LEMIEUX |
10 |
179 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
C |
29 |
17 |
NAPESSIS ANDRÉ |
12 |
201 |
|
MALIOTENAM, QC |
D |
96 |
19 | 2008 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE LAVOIE |
3 |
39 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
C |
298 |
260 |
PIERRE-KARL MARION |
3 |
43 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
W |
84 |
13 |
YOUSSEF KABBAJ |
3 |
51 |
|
WESTMOUNT, QC |
D |
183 |
36 |
JEAN-PHILLIPPE FOUCHER |
4 |
67 |
|
L'ASSOMPTION, QC |
W |
68 |
12 |
MATHIEU POPULUS |
5 |
75 |
|
ÎLE PERROT, QC |
W |
147 |
42 |
THOMAS MARTIN |
5 |
77 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MICHAEL BÉLANGER |
6 |
105 |
|
LAURIER-STATION, QC |
W |
140 |
28 |
MARC-ANDRÉ MAILLOUX |
7 |
119 |
|
RIVIÈRE-ROUGE, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
ANDREW SMITH |
8 |
137 |
|
CORNER BROOK, TN |
W |
70 |
5 |
MATHIEU MIREAULT |
8 |
144 |
|
MONT-ST-HILAIRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN OUELLETTE |
9 |
155 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
G |
- |
- |
COWAN AUSTRIE |
10 |
173 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
ELIOT LAPOINTE |
11 |
191 |
|
ALBANEL, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
MILAN BUBIC |
12 |
208 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2007 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
NICOLAS DESCHAMPS |
1 |
12 |
|
DELSON, QC |
W |
224 |
251 |
OLIVIER OUELLET |
2 |
24 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
180 |
117 |
JACOB LAGACÉ |
3 |
54 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
W |
206 |
215 |
SEAN COULTON |
4 |
60 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
G |
39 |
- |
GUILLAUME ROUSSEAU |
5 |
77 |
|
ST-ETIENNE-DE-LAUZON, QC |
D |
206 |
20 |
MATTHEW WHITAKER |
6 |
102 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
51 |
11 |
JUSTIN MURRAY |
7 |
113 |
|
SHAWVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIERRE-LUC CÔTÉ |
7 |
114 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE AUCOIN |
9 |
145 |
|
ILES-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
THOMAS VANDAL |
9 |
150 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN LEMIEUX |
10 |
168 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATHIEU LEDUC |
11 |
186 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
148 |
24 |
SÉBASTIEN HUBERDEAU |
12 |
204 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2006 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOËL CHAMPAGNE |
1 |
10 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
364 |
320 |
TOMMY TREMBLAY |
2 |
19 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
W |
367 |
113 |
MARC-ANDRÉ JULIEN |
2 |
34 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
126 |
42 |
CHRISTOPHER GUAY |
3 |
49 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
D |
240 |
63 |
SIMON FOLEY |
3 |
52 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS LÉVESQUE |
4 |
68 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
G |
119 |
1 |
DEREK FAMULARE |
4 |
71 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
229 |
132 |
SIMON CORBEIL |
7 |
113 |
|
PRÉVOST, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BENOIT GAUTHIER |
8 |
142 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN BARIL |
9 |
160 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
2 |
1 |
YANICK BERNIER-DAOUST |
10 |
178 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
JONATHAN PARENT |
11 |
196 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC GRENIER |
12 |
213 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2005 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GABRIEL CARLE |
1 |
16 |
|
BUCKHINGHAM, QC |
D |
108 |
10 |
LUCAS DELVECCHIO |
4 |
70 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE RINGUETTE |
7 |
124 |
|
STE-BARBE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRUNO-PIERRE GOSSELIN |
8 |
142 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
33 |
4 |
GEOFF OLIVER |
9 |
160 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
D |
53 |
1 |
NICOLAS FORTIN |
10 |
178 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARC MYRE |
11 |
196 |
|
BUCKINGHAM, QC |
W |
61 |
6 |
KEAVEN AUDET |
12 |
214 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVIER LÉPINE |
14 |
249 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
6 |
- |
XAVIER GAGNÉ |
15 |
262 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2004 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIME TANGUAY |
1 |
10 |
|
LAC ETCHEMIN, QC |
C |
271 |
197 |
NICOLAS BLANCHARD |
1 |
16 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
221 |
149 |
STÉPHANE CÉSAR |
2 |
26 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
G |
6 |
- |
MATHIEU BOLDUC |
3 |
42 |
|
ARTHABASKA, QC |
D |
318 |
79 |
GUILLAUME LEPINE |
6 |
82 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
308 |
81 |
ROSS JAMES |
7 |
108 |
|
ORONO, ME |
D |
- |
- |
JOËL HAMELIN |
9 |
138 |
|
DELSON, AB |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-PHILLIPPE CAREY |
10 |
148 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
18 |
4 |
RYAN BURKE |
11 |
170 |
|
HAVERHILL, MA |
G |
- |
- |
SHAYNE TREMBLAY |
12 |
186 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
164 |
61 |
JONATHAN CARLOS |
13 |
201 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC CANUEL |
14 |
215 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MAXIME DUGRÉ |
15 |
229 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2003 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ROMY ELAYOUBI |
1 |
4 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
129 |
35 |
DAVID DESHARNAIS |
2 |
20 |
|
LAURIER-STATION, QC |
C |
310 |
417 |
FRANCIS VERREAULT-PAUL |
4 |
60 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
W |
354 |
219 |
TRAVIS COLES |
5 |
70 |
|
STEPHENVILLE, TN |
D |
98 |
2 |
ALEXANDRE VINCENT |
7 |
100 |
|
ST-LÉONARD-D'ASTON, QC |
G |
161 |
2 |
BRENT MACSWEEN |
7 |
102 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
W |
217 |
64 |
ALEXANDRE PERRON |
8 |
116 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
RYAN SPAULDING |
9 |
132 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
69 |
4 |
JULIEN BROUILLETTE |
10 |
148 |
|
ST-ESPRIT, QC |
D |
275 |
142 |
KEITH YANDLE |
10 |
156 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
D |
87 |
104 |
KORY FALITE |
11 |
164 |
|
BILLERICA, MA |
C |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN OUELLETTE |
12 |
179 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
SIMON CHOQUET |
13 |
194 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC JEAN |
14 |
209 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JERRY POLLASTRONE |
15 |
221 |
|
REVERE, MA |
C |
- |
- | 2002 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MATHIEU MELANSON |
1 |
15 |
|
SHEDIAC, NB |
W |
304 |
288 |
JOËL BRIÈRE |
2 |
31 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
69 |
17 |
JESSE GOODSELL |
3 |
47 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
150 |
38 |
DAVID TURCOTTE |
4 |
59 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
48 |
8 |
TORREY MITCHELL |
5 |
67 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KEVIN PLANTE |
7 |
98 |
|
SALABERRY-DE-VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
6 |
- |
JEAN-MICHEL PERRON |
7 |
102 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
G |
12 |
- |
NICOLAS BLACKBURN |
7 |
107 |
|
DOLBEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
TYLER BROWN |
9 |
132 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
ALEX LORD |
9 |
139 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS JOMPHE |
10 |
155 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRENDAN O'SHEA |
10 |
158 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JONATHAN CHEVRIER |
11 |
171 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
2 |
- | 2001 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
NICOLAS MARCOTTE |
1 |
15 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
303 |
171 |
SIMON DAOUST |
2 |
31 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
28 |
- |
ÉRIC TÉTREAULT |
3 |
36 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
155 |
14 |
MATHIEU GUAY |
5 |
65 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-MICHEL BÉDARD |
5 |
69 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
14 |
- |
PIERRE-LUC GILBERT |
5 |
70 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
13 |
- |
JEFF DROUIN-DESLAURIERS |
6 |
86 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
176 |
2 |
FRANCIS LEMIEUX |
7 |
100 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
310 |
269 |
PIERRE-LUC BRIÈRE |
7 |
105 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
C |
108 |
20 |
JEAN-VINCENT LACHANCE |
7 |
111 |
|
STE-CROIX, QC |
W |
35 |
1 |
SÉBASTIEN LANDRY |
9 |
143 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENJAMIN TALBOT |
10 |
148 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-PIERRE MORIN |
11 |
164 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
79 |
15 |
STEVEN SIMARD |
12 |
180 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2000 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD |
1 |
2 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
146 |
253 |
DOMINIC DEBLOIS |
2 |
18 |
|
WINNIPEG, MB |
W |
230 |
200 |
FRANÇOIS CARON |
2 |
19 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
305 |
98 |
ERIC BOURBEAU |
3 |
34 |
|
DOLBEAU, QC |
G |
53 |
1 |
MICHEL FINN |
4 |
50 |
|
HAUTERIVE, QC |
W |
4 |
2 |
ÉRIC BEAUDIN |
4 |
58 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
326 |
154 |
VINCENT PENNEY |
6 |
84 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN OUELLETTE |
7 |
98 |
|
MILLE ÎLES, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
MATHIEU BETOURNAY |
7 |
105 |
|
ORMSTOWN, QC |
W |
314 |
216 |
BRYAN GUAY |
8 |
114 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JONATHAN MAGEAU-DAVID |
8 |
115 |
|
BUCKINGHAM, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID BOUDREAU |
9 |
130 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
17 |
- |
HUGO BEAUDET |
10 |
146 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
D |
6 |
1 | 1999 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CHRISTIAN LARRIVÉE |
1 |
3 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
C |
274 |
272 |
OLIVIER DANNEL |
2 |
20 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
61 |
2 |
OLIVIER SPÉNARD |
3 |
44 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
50 |
1 |
ALAIN CHÉNARD |
4 |
62 |
|
ST-GABRIEL, QC |
D |
102 |
3 |
PASCAL MORENCY |
4 |
65 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
243 |
88 |
KEITH MACLEOD |
7 |
113 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS FILLION |
9 |
132 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN HÉBERT |
9 |
142 |
|
ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELAINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHARLY WASHIPABANO |
10 |
148 |
|
CHISABISI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC DUFOUR |
10 |
149 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
35 |
15 |
FRANÇOIS JEAN |
11 |
164 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIERRE-OLIVIER ROY |
12 |
180 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1998 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
KARL ST-PIERRE |
1 |
8 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
344 |
91 |
MARC VILLENEUVE |
5 |
68 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
286 |
108 |
ALEX TURCOTTE |
5 |
71 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
217 |
99 |
PATRICK MBARAGA |
6 |
85 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
D |
235 |
32 |
MATHIEU TURGEON |
7 |
102 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK PROVENÇAL |
8 |
113 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
SYLVAIN WATT |
9 |
124 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
252 |
112 |
SIMON DUPLESSIS |
9 |
128 |
|
STE-ROSE, QC |
W |
74 |
15 |
OLIVIER BEAULIEU |
10 |
143 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE DROUIN |
11 |
158 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN ROUTHIER |
12 |
173 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1997 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUILLAUME LARIVIÈRE |
4 |
49 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE AREL |
5 |
69 |
|
LAFONTAINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
YANN COLLIN |
5 |
71 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
78 |
3 |
ALEXANDRE PICHÉ |
6 |
88 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
C |
6 |
1 |
ALEXANDRE LANDRY |
8 |
114 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
48 |
3 |
VINCENT DROLET |
9 |
129 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
21 |
1 |
MICHEL BEAUSOLEIL |
10 |
144 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
142 |
78 |
GRÉGORY DUPRÉ |
11 |
159 |
|
SOREL, QC |
C |
141 |
77 |
SÉBASTIEN PAQUETTE |
12 |
174 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TALBOT |
13 |
189 |
|
STE-MARIE-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
W |
32 |
5 | 1996 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRÉDÉRIK BRIND'AMOUR |
1 |
9 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
G |
219 |
3 |
ÉRIC VAN ACKER |
2 |
23 |
|
ST-BERNARD-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
205 |
19 |
ÉRIC BOYTE |
4 |
55 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
18 |
1 |
RAMZI ABID |
5 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
310 |
470 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN TRUDELLE |
6 |
75 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
303 |
55 |
MARIO FAVREAU |
7 |
88 |
|
LAC MÉGANTIC, QC |
C |
189 |
73 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS PICARD |
8 |
107 |
|
ST-RÉMI, QC |
D |
5 |
1 |
MARIE-ANTOINE ALLAIN |
9 |
116 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID CROWDIS |
10 |
134 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
G |
- |
- |
VINCENT OUELLET |
11 |
147 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
41 |
4 |
DAVID BOISSINOT |
12 |
158 |
|
COATICOOK, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BRYAN DUBÉ |
13 |
169 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
170 |
21 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GAMELIN |
14 |
179 |
|
LORRAINE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1995 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MATHIEU BENOIT |
1 |
9 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
W |
376 |
498 |
JEAN-NICOLAS BORDELEAU |
2 |
20 |
|
ST-TITE, QC |
D |
253 |
106 |
OLIVIER MORIN |
2 |
23 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
236 |
198 |
ALAIN CHARBONNEAU |
4 |
51 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
248 |
137 |
SYLVAIN DUFRESNE |
5 |
65 |
|
COWANSVILLE, QC |
D |
315 |
163 |
MARC FORTIN |
5 |
69 |
|
ALMA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME BOUCHER |
6 |
79 |
|
ST-JEAN D'IBERVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-PIERRE CÔTÉ |
7 |
93 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
49 |
22 |
PATRICK GINGRAS |
9 |
121 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
155 |
46 |
PATRICK DESBIENS |
10 |
135 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YVES BELLEROSE |
11 |
149 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN, QC |
D |
268 |
74 |
VINCENT MARTINELLI |
12 |
163 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
YANNICK POULIN |
13 |
176 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PIERRE PARKER |
14 |
189 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIEU PARADIS |
15 |
196 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1994 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CARL LATULIPPE |
1 |
12 |
|
VAL-BÉLAIR, QC |
W |
59 |
19 |
JAYSEN BARBEAU |
3 |
39 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
153 |
32 |
MARC DENIS |
4 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
167 |
6 |
MARC BOUCHARD |
5 |
57 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
409 |
388 |
MARC-ÉTIENNE HUBERT |
5 |
65 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
271 |
174 |
DENIS HAMEL |
6 |
76 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
W |
251 |
267 |
STEFANO PADUANO |
7 |
91 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
3 |
1 |
BENJAMIN VADNAIS |
8 |
104 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
LOUIS COURNOYER |
9 |
118 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
VINCENT GIGNAC |
10 |
131 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
76 |
4 |
YOHAN DUFOUR |
11 |
142 |
|
LA BAIE, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
LENNY-JO GOUDREAU |
12 |
151 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
W |
28 |
2 | 1993 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DANIEL BIENVENUE |
1 |
8 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
222 |
148 |
YANN VAILLANCOURT |
2 |
21 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
206 |
92 |
SAMY NASREDDINE |
4 |
47 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
279 |
96 |
PATRICE DUBÉ |
5 |
57 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GABY LAMARCHE |
5 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANIEL LAVIOLETTE |
7 |
84 |
|
SOREL, QC |
G |
31 |
2 |
JOCELYN MARCOUX |
8 |
96 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC AUDET |
8 |
99 |
|
ST-DOMINIQUE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PATRICK DESJARDINS |
8 |
102 |
|
ANGLIERS, QC |
D |
90 |
8 |
STEVE LONGUE-ÉPÉE |
9 |
111 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JONATHAN TREMBLAY |
9 |
117 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC GILBERT |
11 |
138 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEVE THÉRIAULT |
12 |
151 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YANNICK LAPIERRE |
13 |
162 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
7 |
2 |
SÉBASTIEN LEBLOND |
14 |
172 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN BEAURIVAGE |
15 |
180 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1992 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉRIC FICHAUD |
1 |
6 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
G |
185 |
4 |
ALLAN SIROIS |
2 |
18 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
W |
329 |
326 |
RONY VALENTI |
3 |
30 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
244 |
139 |
BRUNO VAILLANCOURT |
4 |
42 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC MONTREUIL |
5 |
54 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
244 |
191 |
PATRICK BOURQUE |
6 |
66 |
|
AMOS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DENIS LAMOUREUX |
7 |
78 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
57 |
29 |
GENE COURNOYER |
8 |
90 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PASCAL OUELLET |
9 |
102 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
46 |
12 |
VINCENT DIMUZIO |
10 |
114 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
ZETAD ABUMERY |
11 |
126 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JAMIE HENDERSON |
12 |
138 |
|
MIRAMICHI, NB |
C |
- |
- |
YANICK JEAN |
13 |
149 |
|
ALMA, QC |
D |
305 |
181 |
STÉPHANE BLAIN |
14 |
159 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DOMINIC SAVARD |
15 |
168 |
|
LA BAIE, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
DOMINIC SAVARD |
16 |
177 |
|
DOLBEAU, QC |
W |
221 |
100 | 1991 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CHRISTIAN CARON |
1 |
12 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
W |
352 |
298 |
DANY LAROCHELLE |
2 |
24 |
|
WINDSOR, ON |
D |
279 |
112 |
EDDY GERVAIS |
3 |
36 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
161 |
74 |
SÉBASTIEN BOIES |
4 |
48 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK LACOMBE |
5 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
306 |
126 |
MARTIN LAMARCHE |
5 |
60 |
|
SENNETERRE, QC |
W |
254 |
110 |
HUGO HAMELIN |
6 |
72 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
G |
136 |
- |
MICHEL GUINOIS |
7 |
74 |
|
LACOLLE, QC |
C |
10 |
3 |
STÉPHANE ANGERS |
7 |
75 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CARL BLONDIN |
9 |
108 |
|
BELLEFEUILLE, QC |
C |
147 |
46 |
CHRISTIAN GOSSELIN |
10 |
119 |
|
ST-NÉRÉO-DE-BELLECHASSE, QC |
W |
5 |
1 |
PATRICK LAMPRON |
10 |
120 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
D |
158 |
33 |
STEVE MCKELL |
11 |
132 |
|
LENNOXVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOEL HARVEY |
12 |
144 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
LUC BASTIEN |
13 |
156 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GAÉTAN PAQUET |
14 |
168 |
|
AMQUI, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1990 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHEL ST-JACQUES |
1 |
4 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
W |
315 |
456 |
DANNY BEAUREGARD |
2 |
16 |
|
EASTMAN, QC |
C |
301 |
396 |
MARC NEVEU |
3 |
28 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK CLÉMENT |
4 |
40 |
|
DELSON, QC |
D |
141 |
22 |
CARL WISEMAN |
5 |
52 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
109 |
53 |
STEVE GOSSELIN |
6 |
70 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
287 |
293 |
STEVE BOUCHARD |
7 |
73 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DU-LAC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVE TREMBLAY |
7 |
75 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
264 |
265 |
DOMINIC BIBEAU |
8 |
88 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
EMMANUEL GRISÉ |
10 |
112 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN RODRIGUE |
11 |
124 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
178 |
- |
PIERRE DUFOUR |
12 |
136 |
|
BEDFORD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVENS PRIMARD |
14 |
160 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1989 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN IMBEAU |
1 |
3 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
285 |
219 |
PAUL BROUSSEAU |
2 |
14 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
269 |
339 |
ALLAN KERR |
3 |
25 |
|
CHANDLER, QC |
W |
115 |
16 |
YANICK DUPRÉ |
4 |
36 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
181 |
189 |
PATRICK BISAILLON |
6 |
58 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
W |
254 |
225 |
PATRICK CHOUINARD |
7 |
69 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
24 |
- |
HUGHES MONGEON |
7 |
70 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
C |
220 |
261 |
ÉRIC PRILLO |
8 |
80 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
114 |
22 |
DANY GIRARD |
9 |
91 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
153 |
12 |
JONATHAN BLACK |
10 |
102 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RINO CORMIER |
11 |
113 |
|
ST-RAYMOND, QC |
C |
50 |
13 |
RICHARD BOIVIN |
12 |
124 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
24 |
- |
REGGIE BREZEAULT |
13 |
135 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
130 |
29 |
DAVID BÉRUBÉ |
14 |
145 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1988 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉRIC MELOCHE |
1 |
7 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
289 |
208 |
FÉLIX POTVIN |
2 |
15 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
G |
204 |
7 |
GUY LEHOUX |
2 |
17 |
|
DISRAËLI, QC |
D |
210 |
78 |
ÉRIC FORTIN |
2 |
18 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
15 |
1 |
ÉRIC ROCHETTE |
3 |
29 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
243 |
83 |
MARTIN BEAUPRÉ |
4 |
40 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
254 |
89 |
UGO BELLANTE |
5 |
49 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
48 |
10 |
YANNICK CHIASSON |
5 |
51 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS MICHAUD |
6 |
62 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARTIN GAGNÉ |
6 |
65 |
|
PRINCEVILLE, QC |
C |
201 |
113 |
SYLVAIN CHÉNARD |
7 |
73 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
D |
6 |
1 |
ROGER LARCHE |
8 |
84 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
213 |
238 |
MARTIN ROBIDAS |
9 |
95 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN DANSEREAU |
10 |
106 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ERIC VANUYTFANCK |
11 |
117 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1987 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CLAUDE BARTHE |
1 |
7 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
268 |
162 |
STÉPHANE RENAUD |
2 |
17 |
|
ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
W |
67 |
12 |
PATRICK CARON |
4 |
33 |
|
CAMPBELLTON, NB |
W |
270 |
190 |
MARTIN LEFEBVRE |
4 |
37 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
208 |
199 |
ÉRIC BRÛLÉ |
5 |
47 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
301 |
265 |
PATRICK MORISSETTE |
6 |
57 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
YVAN BERGERON |
7 |
67 |
|
WARWICK, QC |
W |
224 |
285 |
PATRICK FOURNIER |
8 |
77 |
|
L'ASSOMPTION, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
MARC BOUDREAU |
9 |
87 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
91 |
19 |
FRANÇOIS PELLETIER |
10 |
97 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
76 |
24 |
STÉPHANE POIRIER |
11 |
107 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MAXIME GAGNÉ |
12 |
117 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
D |
170 |
38 |
LUC AUDET |
13 |
127 |
|
ALMA, QC |
C |
46 |
11 |
REGIS MUNGER |
14 |
137 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CARL PROVENCHER |
15 |
147 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BENOIT TERRAULT |
16 |
157 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CARL GRAVEL |
17 |
167 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN ST-GELAIS |
18 |
177 |
|
SOREL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT DUFOUR |
19 |
187 |
|
HAUTERIVE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1986 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
STEVEN PAIEMENT |
1 |
4 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
C |
337 |
241 |
JIMMY WAITE |
2 |
20 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
151 |
3 |
ÉRIC NADEAU |
5 |
47 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
301 |
259 |
MICHEL SOUCY |
6 |
51 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN BOUJOLD |
7 |
64 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN COUTURE |
8 |
73 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARCO RAPOSO |
9 |
84 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
79 |
36 |
JEAN-YVES ROY |
10 |
94 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ROBERT LALONDE |
11 |
104 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CURTIS STORSETH |
12 |
114 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
LAVAL BRASSARD |
13 |
124 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
197 |
76 |
RÉMI BRASSARD |
14 |
134 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
119 |
31 |
MARTIN ROBITAILLE |
15 |
144 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1985 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DANIEL MAURICE |
1 |
10 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
380 |
533 |
MARTIN LEROUX |
5 |
45 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
C |
149 |
95 |
PATRICE TREMBLAY |
8 |
87 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
307 |
520 |
RICHARD GRAVEL |
12 |
131 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
C |
36 |
10 |
SERGE LANTHIER |
13 |
142 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
231 |
62 |
MICHEL DANDENEAULT |
15 |
164 |
|
VALCOURT, QC |
W |
6 |
2 | 1984 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SIMON MASSIE |
1 |
3 |
|
THURSO, QC |
W |
243 |
208 |
PIERRE MILLIER |
2 |
15 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
W |
367 |
362 |
FRANCIS BREAULT |
4 |
39 |
|
ACTON VALE, QC |
W |
243 |
143 |
SERGE LAUZON |
6 |
64 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
239 |
37 |
ROCH MARINIER |
7 |
75 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
14 |
1 |
SYLVAIN DEMERS |
8 |
94 |
|
|
D |
20 |
1 |
PIERRE BERTRAND |
8 |
99 |
|
|
D |
2 |
- |
PATRICK BLACK |
14 |
159 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
D |
161 |
133 | 1983 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
STÉPHANE ROY |
1 |
7 |
|
CAP-ROUGE, QC |
C |
248 |
276 |
JOE FOGLIETTA |
2 |
18 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
231 |
370 |
MARC FORTIER |
3 |
29 |
|
WINDSOR, QC |
C |
313 |
557 |
MARIO BARBE |
3 |
31 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
271 |
108 |
GILLES PROULX |
5 |
51 |
|
TORONTO, ON |
W |
73 |
23 |
BENOIT PICARD |
7 |
73 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
C |
98 |
47 |
ANDRÉ CARBONNEAU |
8 |
84 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
173 |
60 |
ANDRÉ LAPENSÉE |
11 |
117 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
70 |
2 |
MARC BUREAU |
12 |
128 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
282 |
400 |
MICHAEL MARCINKIEWICZ |
17 |
183 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
168 |
177 | 1982 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YVES HÉROUX |
1 |
4 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
211 |
247 |
MARIO OUELLET |
2 |
15 |
|
CHUTE-AUX-OUTARDES, QC |
C |
206 |
180 |
MARC BERGEVIN |
3 |
26 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
141 |
76 |
RENÉ L'ÉCUYER |
4 |
37 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
171 |
44 |
SYLVAIN BOUTIN |
6 |
59 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
222 |
204 |
WRAY QUIGLEY |
7 |
70 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
163 |
29 |
RICHARD PAQUETTE |
8 |
81 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
95 |
25 |
CHRISTIAN DUPERRON |
12 |
125 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
285 |
82 |
YVES CORBEIL |
13 |
136 |
|
|
G |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN DUFOUR |
16 |
169 |
|
|
D |
1 |
- | 1981 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SYLVAIN SIMARD |
1 |
8 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
214 |
218 |
MARC DAMPHOUSSE |
2 |
11 |
|
ST-TITE, QC |
W |
194 |
304 |
SYLVAIN BOYER |
3 |
21 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
207 |
78 |
STÉPHANE FORTIN |
3 |
26 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
G |
83 |
3 |
GILBERT PAIEMENT |
4 |
29 |
|
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX, QC |
D |
124 |
57 |
JEAN BOURGEOIS |
4 |
30 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
324 |
352 |
JOEY MANDANICI |
5 |
44 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
48 |
19 |
RICHARD VERMETTE |
6 |
47 |
|
|
C |
31 |
10 |
JEAN-GUY SÉNÉCAL |
8 |
65 |
|
|
D |
27 |
11 |
MARC-ANDRÉ RIOUX |
13 |
116 |
|
|
D |
1 |
- |
ALAIN HÉROUX |
14 |
119 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
C |
202 |
252 | 1980 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LUC DUFOUR |
1 |
9 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
155 |
249 |
JEFF HAMILTON |
3 |
21 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
40 |
79 |
GUY CHARTRAND |
4 |
29 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
97 |
1 |
ANDRÉ VILLENEUVE |
4 |
30 |
|
ALMA, QC |
D |
217 |
207 |
DENIS DORÉ |
5 |
44 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
W |
206 |
219 |
PAUL GAGNÉ |
6 |
49 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
296 |
468 |
ARMEL PARISÉE |
7 |
60 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
D |
296 |
112 |
GUY VERREAULT |
8 |
70 |
|
DOLBEAU-MISTASSINI, QC |
D |
8 |
12 |
CARL BILODEAU |
16 |
143 |
|
|
D |
26 |
2 |
STÉPHANE LEFEBVRE |
18 |
156 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
W |
82 |
64 |
ROCH CHOLETTE |
20 |
177 |
|
|
G |
7 |
- |
ALAIN ST-ARNAUD |
23 |
205 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
D |
197 |
60 | 1979 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ERIC BERNIER |
1 |
1 |
|
ALMA, QC |
C |
261 |
344 |
NEAL MEGANNETY |
2 |
12 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
66 |
23 |
DENIS DAZÉ |
2 |
17 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
338 |
327 |
NORMAND LÉVEILLÉ |
3 |
20 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
156 |
173 |
LUC GIRARD |
3 |
21 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
W |
231 |
198 |
LUC TÉTREAULT |
6 |
49 |
|
|
D |
75 |
13 |
CLAUDE GUÉRARD |
6 |
52 |
|
|
G |
10 |
- |
STEEVE VILLENEUVE |
8 |
69 |
|
|
D |
5 |
3 |
MARTIN SIMARD |
9 |
76 |
|
|
D |
2 |
3 |
SERGE COUTU |
10 |
87 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
94 |
99 |
MARIO RENAUD |
11 |
94 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
88 |
10 | 1978 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GILBERT DELORME |
1 |
3 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
D |
241 |
314 |
RÉMI GAGNÉ |
2 |
16 |
|
GAGNON, QC |
W |
304 |
224 |
CLAUDE MICHON |
3 |
19 |
|
|
D |
159 |
69 |
ÉRIC LAPRISE |
5 |
42 |
|
|
D |
2 |
- |
FRANÇOIS PERREAULT |
6 |
49 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
C |
90 |
30 |
DANIEL TURGEON |
7 |
55 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
146 |
1 |
YVES GAGNON |
8 |
72 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
9 |
2 |
MICHEL BREAU |
9 |
75 |
|
FOX CREEK, NB |
D |
2 |
- |
DANIEL LAXTON |
11 |
96 |
|
|
D |
13 |
3 |
PATRICE MARCHAND |
13 |
113 |
|
|
G |
- |
- | 1977 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LOUIS HOULE |
1 |
8 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
D |
72 |
33 |
RÉJEAN FRADETTE |
1 |
9 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
52 |
5 |
MICHEL VAUTOUR |
2 |
10 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
56 |
26 |
GILLES ROCHON |
2 |
12 |
|
|
W |
135 |
24 |
MARC ROY |
2 |
15 |
|
FORESTVILLE, QC |
W |
282 |
361 |
JEAN-PIERRE ALLARD |
3 |
22 |
|
|
D |
4 |
- |
SERGE DUBOIS |
10 |
84 |
|
LAC MÉGANTIC, QC |
W |
251 |
172 |
CHRIS LANGEVIN |
11 |
97 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
184 |
132 |
TERRY CLAYBORNE |
13 |
112 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
6 |
- |
PIERRE GIARD |
14 |
123 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
194 |
159 | 1976 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALAN HAWORTH |
1 |
5 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
277 |
308 |
GUIDO FAMULARE |
2 |
13 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
225 |
70 |
LUC LOCAS |
2 |
18 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
142 |
62 |
ROBERT TURCOTTE |
3 |
19 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
D |
261 |
115 |
MICHEL JANNARD |
3 |
24 |
|
|
W |
60 |
12 |
LUC RICHARD |
4 |
36 |
|
|
W |
89 |
51 |
GUY CARBONNEAU |
5 |
37 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
294 |
463 |
CLAUDE BRODEUR |
5 |
37 |
|
CHARLOTTE, NC |
D |
67 |
4 |
MARIO DESBIENS |
6 |
54 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
W |
13 |
1 |
MARC GAGNON |
11 |
99 |
|
LISTOWEL, ON |
C |
11 |
8 |
GHISLAIN GAUDREAU |
12 |
103 |
|
|
W |
165 |
134 | 1975 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GILLES POTVIN |
1 |
8 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
25 |
7 |
CLAUDIO ZOCASTELLO |
1 |
8 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ROBERT LEBLANC |
2 |
11 |
|
|
C |
32 |
20 |
LANGIS DUBÉ |
5 |
40 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
C |
71 |
45 |
ALAIN PLANTE |
6 |
51 |
|
|
D |
31 |
2 |
PIERRE DAIGNEAULT |
7 |
58 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
136 |
49 |
ANDRÉ LÉVESQUE |
8 |
69 |
|
LAC MÉGANTIC, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
JOCELYN FORTIN |
9 |
79 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
D |
72 |
12 |
FRANÇOIS BESSETTE |
11 |
98 |
|
MARYVILLE, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
ROGER BÉLANGER |
12 |
101 |
|
|
G |
25 |
2 |
GINO LÉVESQUE |
12 |
104 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
1 |
- | 1974 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SYLVAIN LOCAS |
1 |
3 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
313 |
600 |
JEAN BÉLISLE |
1 |
8 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
G |
186 |
4 | 1973 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHEL DERY |
1 |
3 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL POULIN |
1 |
4 |
|
ROBERTSONVILLE, QC |
D |
304 |
299 | |
CHICOUTIMI · PER POSITION |
POSITION | QTY |
DEFENSEMEN |
200 |
WINGERS |
182 |
CENTERS |
150 |
GOALIES |
65 |
CHICOUTIMI · PER COUNTRY |
COUNTRIES | QTY |
|
CANADA |
576 |
|
UNITED STATES |
19 |
|
FRANCE |
1 |
|
SWITZERLAND |
1 |
|