QUEBEC REMPARTS - QMJHL ENTRY DRAFT | 2020 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
EVAN NAUSE |
1 |
5 |
|
RIVERVIEW, NB |
D |
32 |
22 |
KASSIM GAUDET |
4 |
63 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ANDREW GWEON |
4 |
73 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
C |
- |
- |
ZACHARY GAUDETTE |
5 |
81 |
|
SAINTE-MARTHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SAMUEL LACHANCE |
5 |
82 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOSH O'CONNOR |
7 |
117 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
NOAH GIBBS |
8 |
135 |
|
SAINT-BASILE, NB |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT FORGET |
9 |
153 |
|
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PIERRICK BROUSSEAU |
10 |
171 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JULIEN LÉTOURNEAU |
11 |
189 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GABRIEL PELCHAT |
13 |
225 |
|
SAINTE-JULIE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CÉDRIC O'CONNELL |
14 |
243 |
|
|
D |
- |
- | 2019 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
NATHAN GAUCHER |
1 |
8 |
|
RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
86 |
54 |
JACOB MELANSON |
1 |
15 |
|
AMHERST, NS |
C |
48 |
21 |
CHARLIE TRUCHON |
2 |
20 |
|
MATANE, QC |
D |
81 |
25 |
EMERICK DESPATIE |
2 |
35 |
|
CANTLEY, QC |
G |
28 |
1 |
ADAM CARDONA |
4 |
55 |
|
BEACONSFIELD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HUGO AUDETTE |
4 |
57 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
C |
22 |
7 |
WILLIAM ROUSSEAU |
5 |
80 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
8 |
- |
MIKAEL HUCHETTE |
5 |
83 |
|
SAINT-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
32 |
11 |
OLIVIER ARCHAMBAULT |
6 |
98 |
|
L'ASSOMPTION, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
ADAM MENDELSON |
6 |
101 |
|
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JAMES MALATESTA |
7 |
116 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
C |
88 |
67 |
FÉLIX BÉDARD |
10 |
170 |
|
LATERRIÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ELI BARNETT |
11 |
188 |
|
RIVERVIEW, NB |
D |
- |
- |
MIKAËL GAGNÉ |
12 |
206 |
|
SAINT-CONSTANT, QC |
C |
- |
- |
WILLIAM ROY |
13 |
224 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CONNOR CHALMERS |
14 |
242 |
|
WINDHAM, NH |
D |
- |
- | 2018 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
KEVYN BRASSARD |
3 |
47 |
|
SAINT-HUBERT, QC |
G |
19 |
1 |
NICOLAS SAVOIE |
4 |
65 |
|
DIEPPE, NB |
D |
141 |
39 |
TRISTAN GAGNÉ |
6 |
97 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
THOMAS BOUCHER |
6 |
104 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DARYK PLOUFFE-DUBÉ |
7 |
119 |
|
|
C |
3 |
- |
LUKE MACLEAN |
8 |
138 |
|
HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS |
D |
- |
- |
ÉDOUARD COURNOYER |
9 |
155 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
69 |
19 |
ALEXANDER TELEGUINE |
10 |
164 |
|
NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA |
C |
- |
- |
XAVIER RABY |
10 |
173 |
|
THURSO, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JAKE QUILLAN |
11 |
191 |
|
DARMOUTH, NS |
C |
- |
- |
LOICK BÉGIN |
12 |
209 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
11 |
2 |
GRIFFIN KELLY |
12 |
210 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
G |
- |
- |
MATTHEW BENIERS |
13 |
227 |
|
HINGHAM, MA |
C |
- |
- |
WILLIAM CHABOT |
14 |
244 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2017 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIERRICK DUBÉ |
1 |
18 |
|
LYON |
W |
193 |
102 |
FÉLIX-OLIVIER CHOUINARD |
2 |
31 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
149 |
27 |
FÉLIX TREMBLAY |
3 |
46 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
D |
93 |
5 |
XAVIER CORMIER |
3 |
49 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
C |
154 |
79 |
GABRIEL MONTREUIL |
3 |
51 |
|
EL PASO, TX |
W |
151 |
49 |
MAXIME LAVOIE |
5 |
91 |
|
SAINT-BRUNO-DE-MONTARVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC NADON |
6 |
99 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉMILE HEGARTY-AUBIN |
7 |
117 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
W |
130 |
54 |
BRAEDEN VIRTUE |
8 |
135 |
|
HARTFORD, CT |
D |
150 |
21 |
BENJAMIN MCGLASHING |
9 |
153 |
|
ARLINGTON, MA |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANTOINE BÉRUBÉ-JALBERT |
10 |
171 |
|
AMQUI, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
CALEB KEAN |
11 |
189 |
|
SUSSEX, NB |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID WENER |
12 |
207 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOHN FUSCO |
13 |
225 |
|
WESTWOOD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
TOMMY VAUGEOIS |
14 |
241 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2016 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ANDREW COXHEAD |
1 |
14 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
C |
291 |
153 |
LUCAS FITZPATRICK |
2 |
35 |
|
LOWER SACKVILLE, NS |
G |
134 |
3 |
JUSTIN DUCHARME |
3 |
41 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
W |
222 |
145 |
GABRIEL VILLENEUVE |
3 |
46 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
207 |
53 |
THOMAS CARON |
4 |
62 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
W |
147 |
71 |
JÉRÉMY LAFRAMBOISE |
5 |
80 |
|
STE-CATHERINE, QC |
C |
172 |
30 |
LIAM LÉONARD |
7 |
116 |
|
CLARENVILLE, TN |
C |
131 |
47 |
SEAN BROWN |
8 |
134 |
|
SEABROOK, NH |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVER TROOP |
9 |
152 |
|
KENTVILLE, NS |
G |
4 |
- |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE DROLET |
10 |
170 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
D |
192 |
38 |
GUILLAUME ST-PIERRE |
12 |
206 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN-DES-MAURES, QC |
W |
5 |
- |
MICHAEL KESSELRING |
13 |
224 |
|
NEW HAMPTON, NH |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE FORTIER |
14 |
242 |
|
SAINT-GILLES, QC |
W |
1 |
- | 2015 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DEREK GENTILE |
4 |
70 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
W |
343 |
245 |
MIKAEL RUDZICK-ROBIDOUX |
5 |
80 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
C |
2 |
1 |
ALEXANDRE LAROSE |
6 |
106 |
|
ST-LAZARE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN HUNTLEY |
7 |
120 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
325 |
132 |
MATTHEW PIETRONIRO |
8 |
137 |
|
STE-ANNE-DE-BELLEVUE, QC |
C |
3 |
- |
ALEC RICHER |
9 |
158 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-OLIVIER LANTIN |
9 |
160 |
|
NEWPORT, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATTHEW QUERCIA |
12 |
211 |
|
ANDOVER, MA |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL CARDINAL |
12 |
214 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
G |
8 |
1 |
JEREMY GAUTHIER |
13 |
229 |
|
STE-MARTHE-SUR-LE-LAC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ÉTIENNE VERRETTE |
13 |
232 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
D |
196 |
56 |
ISMAIL PRUDENT |
14 |
247 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JACK HOEY |
14 |
250 |
|
FAIRFIELD, CT |
C |
- |
- | 2014 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JESSE SUTTON |
3 |
50 |
|
MOUNT PEARL, TN |
W |
260 |
121 |
OLIVIER GARNEAU |
4 |
69 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
349 |
187 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER DEMERS |
5 |
85 |
|
ST-ÉTIENNE-DE-LAUZON, QC |
D |
104 |
13 |
LOUIS-PHILIP FORTIN |
5 |
87 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
112 |
21 |
GIANCARLO FIORI |
6 |
105 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
D |
52 |
2 |
DONOVAN REHILL |
7 |
123 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
C |
34 |
4 |
SILVIO SILVESTRE |
8 |
141 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
COLIN WHITE |
9 |
148 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-NICHOLAS DAIGLE |
9 |
150 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JASON LATOUR |
10 |
177 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPHER THEODORE |
11 |
195 |
|
BEACONSFIELD, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BRADY LABRECQUE |
12 |
213 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
ROSS MACDOUGALL |
13 |
231 |
|
ST. STEPHEN, NB |
D |
220 |
118 |
SPENSER YOUNG |
14 |
249 |
|
BRENTWOOD, NH |
D |
- |
- | 2013 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
NOAH HANIFIN |
2 |
26 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
D |
- |
- |
CALLUM BOOTH |
3 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
175 |
11 |
OLIVIER THIBODEAU |
4 |
64 |
|
VILLE ST-LAURENT, QC |
D |
17 |
- |
VINCENT LANOUE |
4 |
70 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
D |
343 |
158 |
GAEL-MUKEBA LUBWELE |
4 |
72 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
7 |
- |
CHARLES GAUTHIER |
5 |
81 |
|
LAVAL , QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHARLES-ANTOINE CÔTÉ |
8 |
139 |
|
LAURIER-STATION, QC |
D |
- |
- |
XAVIER POTVIN |
8 |
142 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
63 |
1 |
YANICK TURCOTTE |
9 |
150 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
240 |
34 |
JONATHAN DESBIENS |
10 |
178 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ROCH-ANTOINE GAGNÉ |
11 |
196 |
|
DELSON, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JOEY DUDEK |
12 |
214 |
|
DERRY, NH |
C |
- |
- |
WILLIAM CLAVEAU |
13 |
232 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
KRISTOPH DUROCHER |
14 |
250 |
|
BERTHIER-SUR-MER, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2012 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DUNCAN MACINTYRE |
2 |
25 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
D |
310 |
84 |
GABRIEL PARENT |
4 |
58 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
19 |
- |
MAXIME CHEVALIER |
4 |
67 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
83 |
16 |
JAMIE MCINTYRE |
5 |
89 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
C |
2 |
- |
ZACHARY FORTIN |
6 |
108 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
G |
63 |
1 |
MASSIMO CAROZZA |
8 |
144 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
302 |
195 |
ANTHONY PATRIARCO |
9 |
162 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
9 |
2 |
SAMUEL KURKER |
10 |
180 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT BROCHU |
11 |
198 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DOYLE SOMERBY |
12 |
215 |
|
MARBLEHEAD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
MATTHEW LOURENCO |
13 |
233 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU FORTIN |
14 |
251 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2011 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
KURT ETCHEGARY |
2 |
24 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
C |
256 |
174 |
ANTHONY DUCLAIR |
3 |
41 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
W |
247 |
291 |
RAPHAEL CORRIVEAU |
3 |
53 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
261 |
116 |
ANTHONY GINGRAS |
4 |
55 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
287 |
51 |
MATHIEU BOILY |
4 |
63 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
47 |
4 |
CHARLES DUBÉ |
5 |
75 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANTOINE BOUILLON |
5 |
78 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
68 |
36 |
HUBERT LAMARRE |
5 |
88 |
|
FRAMPTON, QC |
C |
80 |
11 |
FRANÇOIS BRASSARD |
6 |
92 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
221 |
16 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE LEBRASSEUR |
6 |
97 |
|
SEPT-ILES, QC |
D |
6 |
1 |
DOMINICK PLANTE |
7 |
110 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME TAILLEFER |
8 |
142 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KEVIN DUANE |
9 |
157 |
|
NEW CANAAN, CT |
C |
- |
- |
JON GILLIES |
9 |
160 |
|
CONCORD, NH |
G |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC BERGERON |
10 |
174 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN-DE-DESMAURES, QC |
W |
152 |
74 |
MATTHEW GRZELCYK |
11 |
185 |
|
CHARLESTOWN, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2010 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PATRICK WALSH |
1 |
14 |
|
MISSISSAUGA, ON |
C |
147 |
32 |
BRENDAN DUKE |
2 |
32 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
249 |
64 |
WILLIAM BRETON |
3 |
53 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
VINCENT MONTREUIL |
4 |
67 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
64 |
13 |
DEREK CLAVET |
5 |
80 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MITCHELL JONES |
5 |
86 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
- |
- |
KYLE CAMPBELL |
6 |
93 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
119 |
24 |
PHILIPPE ARCHAMBAULT |
7 |
116 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
196 |
37 |
RYAN CULKIN |
7 |
122 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
D |
282 |
160 |
HUGO FONTAINE-LEFEBVRE |
8 |
131 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-ANTOINE BONNEVILLE |
8 |
140 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
D |
- |
- |
EMILIO AUDI |
9 |
158 |
|
ST-LÉONARD, QC |
W |
- |
- |
THOMAS BOLLAND |
10 |
176 |
|
LIÈGE |
G |
- |
- | 2009 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JIMMY APPLEBY |
2 |
35 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
65 |
1 |
DOMINIC BEAUCHEMIN |
5 |
75 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
147 |
92 |
AXEL RIOUX |
5 |
87 |
|
PARIS |
W |
214 |
62 |
JULIEN TANGUAY |
8 |
134 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL LABRECQUE |
8 |
141 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMY VIGNEAULT-BELANGER |
10 |
177 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
53 |
7 |
MATHIEU LAVALLÉE |
11 |
194 |
|
VAL-BÉLAIR, QC |
W |
143 |
26 |
KEN SARAVIA |
12 |
210 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2008 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SAMUEL CARRIER |
1 |
10 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
D |
347 |
228 |
CHARLES POWER |
3 |
45 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
29 |
2 |
MARTIN LEFEBVRE |
3 |
54 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
D |
294 |
203 |
JASON RAJOTTE |
4 |
66 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
73 |
10 |
BENJAMIN MARTIN |
5 |
81 |
|
SHEFFORD, QC |
C |
26 |
3 |
RYAN BOURQUE |
7 |
117 |
|
BOXFORD, MA |
W |
120 |
128 |
ERIC BOURDON |
9 |
153 |
|
ÎLE PERROT, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
YANNICK REIBER |
10 |
165 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
W |
21 |
- |
JULIEN CORRIVEAU |
10 |
178 |
|
BEAUHARNOIS, QC |
W |
96 |
17 |
MAXIME TURCOTTE |
11 |
189 |
|
STE-MARIE, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS MORIN |
12 |
206 |
|
ST-JEAN-BAPTISTE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2007 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MIKAËL TAM |
2 |
19 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
384 |
173 |
FRÉDÉRIK ROY-CÔTÉ |
3 |
37 |
|
ST-AGATHE, QC |
D |
26 |
2 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE LACROIX |
3 |
43 |
|
ST-JANVIER-DE-MIRABEL, QC |
D |
174 |
17 |
MATHIEU LOISEL |
3 |
48 |
|
PASPÉBIAC, QC |
W |
232 |
64 |
FRÉDÉRICK ROY |
4 |
63 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
238 |
214 |
SÉBASTIEN TRUDEAU |
4 |
64 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
347 |
268 |
MICKAËL AUDETTE |
5 |
82 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
G |
109 |
2 |
BENJAMIN LECOMTE |
6 |
99 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
143 |
50 |
JOEY TRUDEAU |
6 |
100 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVIER DAUNAIS |
7 |
126 |
|
LACHENAIE, QC |
W |
30 |
5 |
LOIC BOIVIN |
9 |
154 |
|
MCMASTERVILLE, QC |
G |
11 |
- |
PIER-OLIVIER LAFERRIÈRE |
10 |
172 |
|
ST-AMBROISE-DE-KILDARE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOULIANNE |
11 |
190 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN AUDY-MARCHESSAULT |
12 |
208 |
|
CAP-ROUGE , QC |
C |
306 |
293 | 2006 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIME SAUVÉ |
1 |
18 |
|
TOUR |
C |
231 |
204 |
VINCENT BOURGEOIS |
3 |
46 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
112 |
24 |
SAMUEL GROULX |
3 |
48 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
322 |
154 |
BENJAMIN POWER |
4 |
62 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KELSEY TESSIER |
4 |
66 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
C |
303 |
306 |
LUCAS KANE |
6 |
98 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JOEL ROCH |
7 |
125 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
30 |
1 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PARENT |
9 |
153 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
30 |
2 |
MATHIEU LAVOIE |
10 |
179 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
80 |
9 |
JOE LAVIN |
11 |
197 |
|
SHREWSBURY, MA |
D |
- |
- |
DUNCAN BARCLAY |
12 |
214 |
|
SENNEVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU FOURNIER |
13 |
230 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME CHASSÉ |
14 |
244 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-OLIVIER GAGNÉ |
15 |
252 |
|
MÉTABETCHOUAN, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2005 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ANGELO ESPOSITO |
1 |
11 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
247 |
316 |
JEFF DESJARDINS |
2 |
21 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
C |
349 |
266 |
MATHIEU BOUCHER |
5 |
78 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
W |
12 |
1 |
TODD CHINOVA |
5 |
85 |
|
STRATFORD, CT |
W |
190 |
21 |
HUBERT GENEST |
5 |
87 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
266 |
65 |
DANNY MIREAULT |
6 |
91 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
G |
27 |
1 |
CHRISTOPHE POIRIER |
6 |
106 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
180 |
47 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS RIOUX |
7 |
118 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
STEPHEN VALENTE |
8 |
141 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
185 |
32 |
TOMMY GAUTHIER |
9 |
159 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
D |
119 |
27 |
PIER LUC DUBUC |
10 |
177 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-ALEXANDRE RINFRET |
11 |
195 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
RYAN STODDARD |
13 |
231 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
FÉLIX PETIT |
14 |
248 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
312 |
307 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNON |
15 |
261 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
12 |
- | 2004 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIM GRACHYOV |
2 |
19 |
|
NOVOSIBIRSK |
W |
291 |
214 |
MAXIME LACROIX |
3 |
37 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
303 |
197 |
BOBBY NADEAU |
3 |
44 |
|
LAC ETCHEMIN, QC |
G |
215 |
5 |
DREW PARIS |
4 |
53 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
356 |
226 |
ALEXANDRE MINEAULT |
6 |
83 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
86 |
1 |
BRIAN FOSTER |
9 |
133 |
|
PEMBROKE, NH |
G |
- |
- |
CODY WILD |
10 |
149 |
|
LIMESTONE, ME |
D |
- |
- |
DAN ROSSMAN |
11 |
165 |
|
BOXFORD, MA |
C |
- |
- |
JASON RINZLER |
12 |
190 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
C |
- |
- |
JASON LAWRENCE |
13 |
196 |
|
SAUGUS, MA |
C |
- |
- |
MATT GORDON |
13 |
205 |
|
LYNNFIELD, MA |
C |
- |
- |
KEVIN DESFOSSÉS |
14 |
210 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
G |
157 |
6 |
FRANCIS PAGÉ |
14 |
216 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SEAN COUGHLIN |
14 |
219 |
|
WINTHROP, MA |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN GILBERT |
15 |
224 |
|
GOOSE BAY, TN |
D |
3 |
- |
PETER BOLDT |
15 |
230 |
|
GREENWICH, CT |
D |
- |
- | 2003 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE IMBEAULT |
1 |
13 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
266 |
224 |
MAXIME LINCOURT |
2 |
29 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
276 |
155 |
ANDREW ANDRICOPOULOS |
3 |
33 |
|
BEVERLY, MA |
D |
298 |
131 |
MARC-EDOUARD VLASIC |
4 |
64 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
218 |
152 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BRETON |
5 |
69 |
|
PINCOURT, QC |
C |
33 |
15 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BERNARD |
5 |
77 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
G |
29 |
- |
ADAM BLANCHETTE |
6 |
84 |
|
BERLIN, CT |
D |
155 |
13 |
PIERRE-CÉDRICK LABRIE |
7 |
103 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
W |
84 |
81 |
MATHIEU ANGERS-GOULET |
7 |
105 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ CARRIER |
8 |
125 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIERRE-OLIVIER BOUSQUET |
9 |
141 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE COUET |
10 |
151 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ETIENNE VIENS-DESBIENS |
11 |
173 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-SIMON TREMBLAY |
12 |
188 |
|
ST-GILLES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GABRIEL CHENARD-POIRIER |
13 |
203 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2002 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SIMON COURCELLES |
1 |
7 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
340 |
236 |
JORDAN SMOTHERMAN |
2 |
23 |
|
CORVALLIS, OR |
W |
277 |
164 |
COLIN LEDAIRE |
2 |
26 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
58 |
3 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE LACHANCE |
4 |
55 |
|
NOTRE-DAME-DU-LAC, QC |
D |
241 |
93 |
NATHAN WELTON |
4 |
63 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
314 |
207 |
VINCENT LEMOINE |
5 |
71 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STÉPHANE GOULET |
5 |
79 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
220 |
179 |
MATT GRAHAM |
6 |
87 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
4 |
- |
KEVIN COUGHLIN |
7 |
103 |
|
SOUTH BOSTON, MA |
W |
208 |
125 |
DAVE HORROBIN |
8 |
118 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JAMIESON CHISHOLM |
8 |
119 |
|
PORT HOOD, NS |
D |
- |
- |
JAY BLETZER |
9 |
135 |
|
MEDFIELD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
MATTHEW SHANUSH |
10 |
151 |
|
VALCOURT , QC |
W |
- |
- |
IAN MATHIEU-GIRARD |
11 |
167 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
C |
74 |
90 |
BRETT VESSEY |
12 |
183 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
- |
- |
SIMON COUTURIER |
13 |
198 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEITH LONGO |
14 |
212 |
|
HOPEDALE, MA |
G |
- |
- | 2001 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-MICHEL BOLDUC |
1 |
4 |
|
PORTLAND, ME |
D |
363 |
175 |
JEFF MACAULAY |
1 |
12 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
131 |
21 |
JOSH HENNESSY |
2 |
19 |
|
BROCKTON, MA |
C |
302 |
329 |
BRYCE LUKER |
4 |
53 |
|
RIGAUD, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DAVID BRINE |
5 |
68 |
|
TRURO, NS |
C |
231 |
217 |
YAN TURCOTTE |
6 |
91 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
102 |
13 |
MAXIME LEROUX |
6 |
96 |
|
CARIGNAN, QC |
W |
- |
- |
GREG MCCONNELL |
7 |
101 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
W |
- |
- |
PASCAL BÉLIVEAU |
8 |
121 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-OLIVIER GIGNAC |
9 |
133 |
|
ST-TITE, QC |
G |
24 |
- |
MATHIEU LALONDE |
11 |
165 |
|
ST-POLYCARPE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICE CÔTÉ |
12 |
181 |
|
ST-HONORÉ, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2000 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SÉBASTIEN BOURGON |
1 |
13 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
215 |
34 |
CORY URQUHART |
2 |
21 |
|
LANTZ, NS |
C |
294 |
275 |
ALEX GAGNON |
3 |
38 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME BÉRUBÉ |
4 |
52 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
231 |
104 |
MARK HURTUBISE |
4 |
54 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
272 |
177 |
MATHIEU DÉRY |
5 |
69 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
39 |
3 |
MICHAEL LAFOND |
6 |
86 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DOMINIC SABOURIN |
6 |
92 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID SIMARD |
8 |
118 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CRAIG NIGHTINGALE |
8 |
120 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
CHRIS POTTIE |
8 |
126 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
121 |
9 |
JASON DEVEAUX |
9 |
131 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
D |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME FOURNIER |
9 |
133 |
|
LYSTER, QC |
W |
312 |
283 |
MIKE RICHARD |
9 |
142 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JON LANDRY |
10 |
149 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE REUBEN |
11 |
174 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
48 |
1 |
ROBERT PEARCE |
12 |
190 |
|
BURLINGTON, ON |
W |
192 |
62 | 1999 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SHAWN COLLYMORE |
1 |
16 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
350 |
288 |
RÉMI BERGERON |
2 |
33 |
|
VALCOURT, QC |
W |
228 |
109 |
TYLER NOYE |
3 |
42 |
|
CALGARY, AB |
D |
318 |
105 |
KEVIN LACHANCE |
4 |
61 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
165 |
3 |
PAUL HOUDE |
5 |
81 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BILLY ROCHEFORT |
6 |
91 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
46 |
2 |
JUSTIN STEWART |
7 |
110 |
|
WOODSTOCK, NB |
D |
67 |
8 |
SEAN KUEHN |
8 |
129 |
|
CEDARBURG, WI |
D |
- |
- |
KARL MORIN |
9 |
145 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
261 |
74 |
BENOIT DESBIENS |
10 |
161 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARK ADAMEK |
11 |
177 |
|
HOLLISTER, CA |
D |
- |
- |
JEREMY MARTIN |
12 |
186 |
|
SUMMERSIDE, PEI |
W |
- |
- |
BRETT PETERSON |
12 |
193 |
|
NORTHBOROUGH, MA |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN LÉVIS |
13 |
202 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC CLOUTIER |
13 |
209 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
144 |
40 |
KRISTOPHER GREENING |
14 |
225 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
G |
- |
- |
JASON VERRAN |
15 |
241 |
|
MIDDLETON, NS |
W |
- |
- | 1998 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-PHILIPPE CÔTÉ |
1 |
15 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
309 |
116 |
ANTOINE VERMETTE |
2 |
23 |
|
ST-AGAPIT, QC |
C |
253 |
255 |
NICOLAS PELLETIER |
2 |
27 |
|
LORRETVILLE, QC |
W |
270 |
187 |
ANDRÉ MARTINEAU |
2 |
30 |
|
ARTHABASKA, QC |
C |
327 |
265 |
FRANCIS DAVID |
3 |
45 |
|
BUCKINGHAM, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HUNTER LAHACHE |
4 |
49 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
D |
268 |
41 |
STUART MACRAE |
4 |
60 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
C |
337 |
331 |
MARTIN PARÉ |
6 |
77 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
G |
21 |
1 |
KEVIN BERGIN |
6 |
82 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
122 |
35 |
ÉRIC JEAN |
7 |
104 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
296 |
58 |
CHAD ST-ONGE |
8 |
108 |
|
CAMPBELTON, NB |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN CRÊTE |
9 |
135 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
PIERRE-OLIVIER DUFOUR |
10 |
150 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALAN HORIC |
11 |
165 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
ALEXANDRE LÉVESQUE |
12 |
180 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN PEREIRA |
13 |
195 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRIS FOUGÈRE |
14 |
210 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
3 |
- |
BRYANT FRASER |
15 |
225 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
W |
- |
- | 1997 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIME OUELLET |
1 |
5 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
G |
198 |
1 |
JÉRÔME MAROIS |
1 |
9 |
|
VAL-BÉLAIR, QC |
W |
275 |
195 |
PHILIPPE PARENT |
3 |
33 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
D |
207 |
37 |
MARCO CHARPENTIER |
3 |
35 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
282 |
311 |
MATHIEU LOISELLE |
4 |
50 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
41 |
2 |
SÉBASTIEN LUCIER |
5 |
65 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
216 |
95 |
TOMMY BOLDUC |
5 |
75 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
199 |
28 |
CAMERON LOWE |
6 |
78 |
|
HAWKESBURY, QC |
D |
74 |
7 |
DENIS BOUDREAU |
8 |
111 |
|
BATHURST, QC |
D |
38 |
3 |
PIERRE LOISELLE |
9 |
125 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
21 |
4 |
MATT LEFAVE |
9 |
134 |
|
BRIDGEWATER, NS |
C |
- |
- |
NICOLAS HEON |
10 |
140 |
|
LA TUQUE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANCIS CHARLEBOIS |
11 |
155 |
|
BEAUHARNOIS, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
SANDRO SBROCCA |
12 |
170 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
225 |
75 |
NICOLAS VAILLANCOURT |
13 |
185 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
YAN CHOUINARD |
14 |
199 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC BERTRAND |
15 |
211 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- | 1996 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SIMON GAGNÉ |
1 |
10 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
W |
190 |
253 |
MARTIN GRENIER |
2 |
24 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
289 |
156 |
SHANE REAGH |
4 |
52 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
151 |
69 |
NICHOLAS BILOTTO |
5 |
68 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
245 |
142 |
MATHIEU PINEAULT |
6 |
82 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
W |
76 |
21 |
JONATHAN BOULAIS |
7 |
87 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DOMINIC LAFLAMME |
8 |
108 |
|
ST-CHARLES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHARLES PARÉ |
9 |
122 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PAT BERRIGAN |
10 |
130 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
G |
14 |
- |
NICK POLSEN |
10 |
135 |
|
CHIBOUGAMAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JIM MCINNIS |
11 |
148 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC GAUTHIER |
12 |
159 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIEU DESLAURIERS |
13 |
170 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
STEVE SIMOËS |
14 |
180 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
W |
63 |
20 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOUDREAU |
15 |
187 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1995 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-BENOIT DESCHAMPS |
1 |
13 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
D |
183 |
57 |
BRANWELL BECK |
2 |
27 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
C |
63 |
7 |
CHAD THUSKY |
3 |
41 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
W |
16 |
- |
PHILIPPE TREMBLAY |
4 |
48 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
C |
245 |
228 |
LUC VAILLANCOURT |
4 |
55 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
G |
155 |
6 |
SAMUEL GAGNON |
6 |
82 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
307 |
124 |
PATRICK BOLDUC |
6 |
83 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
6 |
1 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LACASSE |
8 |
103 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
C |
59 |
18 |
CARLYLE LEWIS |
8 |
111 |
|
MIDDLETON, NS |
W |
244 |
94 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS CAUDRON |
9 |
125 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK COUTURE |
10 |
139 |
|
LAC ST-AUGUSTIN, QC |
G |
72 |
3 |
DERECK MCCARTHY |
11 |
153 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DUCHESNE |
12 |
167 |
|
BERNIÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TONY MCKIM |
13 |
180 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
- |
- | 1994 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARTIN BIRON |
1 |
9 |
|
LAC ST-CHARLES, QC |
G |
186 |
2 |
ÉRIC BÉLANGER |
3 |
35 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
234 |
286 |
MICHEL DODIER |
4 |
49 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
118 |
6 |
MARTIN BRADETTE |
6 |
72 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
100 |
1 |
NICOLA SPACCUCCI |
7 |
88 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
107 |
13 |
SIMON JACQUES |
7 |
90 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
4 |
1 |
JONATHAN NANTEL |
10 |
128 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
40 |
13 |
YANN GRÉGOIRE |
11 |
139 |
|
POINTE-AUX-TREMBLES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DAVE FONTAINE |
12 |
148 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BRANDON KNIGHT |
13 |
155 |
|
ST-LUC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN DICAIRE |
14 |
158 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
RÉJEAN DUFOUR |
15 |
161 |
|
ISLE-AUX-COUDRES, QC |
C |
121 |
43 | 1993 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARC CHOUINARD |
1 |
2 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
C |
302 |
263 |
MARTIN ÉTHIER |
2 |
15 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
311 |
139 |
JEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE |
3 |
28 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
257 |
113 |
ANDRÉ ROY |
4 |
49 |
|
PORT CHESTER, NY |
W |
148 |
96 |
HUGO DESCHÊNES |
5 |
56 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
4 |
2 |
PATRICK CÔTÉ |
7 |
88 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
133 |
63 |
SÉBASTIEN RICHER |
9 |
106 |
|
WATERLOO, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CEDERICK BELLIQUEY |
11 |
132 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PIERRE-ANDRÉ THIBAULT |
12 |
145 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
31 |
10 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY |
14 |
167 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
D |
93 |
15 |
MARTIN DESSUREAULT |
15 |
176 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-CHAMPLAIN, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT PROVOST |
16 |
182 |
|
SOREL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARTIN VACHON |
17 |
185 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1992 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-YVES LEROUX |
1 |
4 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
272 |
264 |
MARIO CORMIER |
3 |
28 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
283 |
50 |
HUGHES POIRIER |
3 |
34 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
D |
33 |
1 |
CLAUDE ST-CYR |
4 |
40 |
|
POINTE-AUX-TREMBLES, QC |
W |
221 |
83 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BESSETTE |
6 |
64 |
|
SHAWINIGAN-SUD, QC |
D |
199 |
40 |
CHARLES JULIEN |
6 |
68 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
JEFF TITUS |
8 |
88 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
G |
7 |
- |
DANIEL TREMBLAY |
10 |
112 |
|
CLERMONT, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JAY REGULAR |
11 |
124 |
|
CHEBUCTO, NS |
C |
- |
- |
ERIC PREYHUTA |
12 |
136 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN ST-LOUIS |
13 |
147 |
|
SAGUENAY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID MORRISON |
14 |
157 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
D |
- |
- |
DALE PATTERSON |
15 |
167 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DOMINIQUE VERVILLE |
16 |
176 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER GUÉRARD |
17 |
183 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JON MAHONEY |
18 |
186 |
|
HULL, MA |
W |
- |
- | 1991 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉRIC MOREAU |
1 |
3 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
D |
237 |
96 |
MARTIN ROZON |
2 |
15 |
|
ST-LAZARE, QC |
C |
182 |
121 |
IAN MCINTYRE |
2 |
23 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
264 |
231 |
JEAN-GUY TRUDEL |
3 |
27 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
W |
263 |
258 |
PATRICK DERASPE |
4 |
39 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
268 |
279 |
PATRICE PAQUIN |
4 |
43 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
238 |
179 |
TROY WELSH |
6 |
63 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
39 |
22 |
JAMIE BIRD |
7 |
84 |
|
ROCHESTER, NY |
D |
319 |
208 |
CHARLES BOUCHER |
9 |
105 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
C |
131 |
75 |
GREGG PINEO |
10 |
111 |
|
WOLFVILLE, NS |
W |
122 |
54 |
JAMIE ARMITAGE |
11 |
123 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
20 |
- |
SIMON CANTIN |
12 |
135 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
STEEVE DUBUC |
13 |
147 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
RÉMI DAIGNEAULT |
14 |
159 |
|
ST-MATHIEU-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-ROBERT GRENON |
15 |
171 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARKY HOULE |
16 |
183 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN DESJARDINS |
17 |
195 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN PLANTE |
18 |
207 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MICHAEL GRONDIN |
19 |
219 |
|
STE-MARIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BRANDON PICCARRETO |
20 |
231 |
|
CAMP PENDELTON, CA |
W |
52 |
2 | 1990 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARIO DUMOULIN |
1 |
12 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
334 |
196 |
MARCEL COUSINEAU |
2 |
24 |
|
DELSON, QC |
G |
185 |
- |
DANIEL LAFLAMME |
3 |
36 |
|
ST-CHARLES-DE-BELLECHASSE, QC |
D |
251 |
84 |
MARTIN GIRONNE |
4 |
48 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
D |
50 |
23 |
ÉRIC MINEAU |
5 |
60 |
|
LOUISEVILLE, QC |
W |
31 |
7 |
CHRISTIAN FELLI |
6 |
72 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID PICARD |
7 |
84 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BRUNO VALIÈRE |
8 |
96 |
|
PALMAROLLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARQUIS MATHIEU |
9 |
108 |
|
HARTFORD, CT |
C |
168 |
142 |
STEVE HARVEY |
10 |
120 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME MORIN |
11 |
132 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DAVID BOUDREAU |
12 |
144 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
40 |
21 |
BRUNO LAJEUNESSE |
14 |
168 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
W |
186 |
54 |
ANDRÉ BLANCHETTE |
15 |
180 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PETER FERRARO |
16 |
192 |
|
PORT JEFFERSON, NY |
W |
- |
- |
CHRIS FERRARO |
17 |
204 |
|
PORT JEFFERSON, NY |
C |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN BLONDEAU |
18 |
216 |
|
MILLE-ÎLES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN LAPOINTE |
19 |
228 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATTHEW BARNABY |
20 |
240 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
W |
186 |
197 | |
QUEBEC · PER POSITION |
POSITION | QTY |
DEFENSEMEN |
157 |
WINGERS |
127 |
CENTERS |
110 |
GOALIES |
58 |
QUEBEC · PER COUNTRY |
COUNTRIES | QTY |
|
CANADA |
397 |
|
UNITED STATES |
50 |
|
FRANCE |
3 |
|
BELGIUM |
1 |
|
RUSSIA |
1 |
|