SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES - QMJHL ENTRY DRAFT | 2020 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHAEL MASTRODOMENICO |
1 |
9 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ISAAC MÉNARD |
3 |
49 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
32 |
5 |
JACOB LAFONTAINE |
4 |
65 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
3 |
- |
DREW MACINTYRE |
5 |
88 |
|
NEW WATERFORD, NS |
W |
- |
- |
MATTHEW MALTAIS |
6 |
96 |
|
SAINT-BASILE-LE-GRAND, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE BOURDAGES |
6 |
101 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
G |
- |
- |
CHARLES POIRIER |
8 |
131 |
|
RACINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE POULIOT |
8 |
137 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHARLES-OLIVIER VILLENEUVE |
9 |
155 |
|
LES CEDRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MAREK DOUCET |
10 |
173 |
|
LAC-SAINT-PAUL, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
PHILIPPE RICHARD |
11 |
191 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
TREY STURGE |
12 |
209 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
W |
4 |
1 |
FÉLIX RIVERIN |
12 |
217 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIS MEILLEUR |
13 |
227 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
OLIVIER BROSSEAU |
13 |
231 |
|
SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MIKKA KELECHIAN |
14 |
245 |
|
ÎLE BIZARD, QC |
C |
- |
- |
WHILEM CÔTÉ |
14 |
249 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2019 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
OLIVIER NADEAU |
1 |
5 |
|
LAC-ETCHEMIN, QC |
C |
88 |
66 |
TYSON HINDS |
2 |
30 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
84 |
27 |
DOVAR TINLING |
3 |
41 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATTHEW MACDONALD |
3 |
44 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
64 |
3 |
ANTHONY DI CESARE |
4 |
63 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
27 |
3 |
OLIVIER BEAUDOIN |
6 |
93 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
MATIS ROSS |
6 |
97 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC DUTIL |
6 |
100 |
|
SALABERRY-DE-VALLEYFIELD, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
THOMAS PICHETTE |
8 |
129 |
|
YAMAMICHE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
WILLLIAM DYKE |
9 |
150 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
G |
- |
- |
ADAM LABELLE |
9 |
162 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JACOB TESSIER-GAGNON |
10 |
165 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SIMON SÉNÉCHAL |
11 |
183 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
1 |
1 |
WYLEN BOURQUE |
12 |
201 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
RAPHAEL AUCHU |
12 |
208 |
|
ST-ZOTIQUE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ÉMILE GAGNÉ |
13 |
219 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JULIEN PINEL |
14 |
237 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2018 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAVRIK BOURQUE |
1 |
3 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
C |
147 |
173 |
CHARLES BEAUDOIN |
1 |
11 |
|
BROMONT, QC |
W |
154 |
76 |
WILLIAM VEILLETTE |
2 |
28 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
97 |
35 |
XAVIER BOURGAULT |
2 |
33 |
|
L'ISLET, QC |
C |
156 |
129 |
MARC-ANTOINE MERCIER |
4 |
56 |
|
FORESTVILLE, QC |
D |
36 |
5 |
PHILIPPE BLANCHET |
6 |
92 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
28 |
2 |
BRENDAN MILSON |
7 |
118 |
|
MIRAMICHI, NB |
C |
- |
- |
BRENDAN TREMBLAY |
8 |
128 |
|
ST-HILARION, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ZACHARY BARABÉ |
9 |
146 |
|
FARNHAM, QC |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER LECLAIR |
11 |
182 |
|
BÉCANCOUR, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JUSTIN ROY |
11 |
195 |
|
SAIT-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BRANDON LÉVESQUE |
12 |
203 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ANTHONY MESSIER |
13 |
218 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FELIX-ANTOINE HOULE |
14 |
236 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2017 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JÉRÉMY MARTIN |
2 |
33 |
|
SAINTE-CATHERINE, QC |
W |
172 |
82 |
GABRIEL BELLEY-PELLETIER |
3 |
40 |
|
SAINT-PASCAL, QC |
D |
125 |
28 |
WILLIAM CHAMPAGNE |
3 |
44 |
|
AMQUI, QC |
C |
99 |
18 |
MARC-ANTHONY LAMBERT |
6 |
92 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
LUDOVICK NAULT-DAIGLE |
6 |
105 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
BRENDAN MCCARTHY |
7 |
123 |
|
GOULDS, TN |
W |
24 |
9 |
FABRICE DROUIN |
8 |
141 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
WILLIAM CUMMINGS |
9 |
150 |
|
ÎLES DE LA MADELEINE, QC |
W |
120 |
30 |
ALEXANDER CAMPBELL |
9 |
159 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEX DEGAGNÉ |
9 |
162 |
|
MISSISSAUGA, ON |
D |
182 |
37 |
ZACHARY BELLEFEUILLE |
11 |
195 |
|
BÉCANCOUR, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
JÉRÉMIE BUCHELER |
12 |
213 |
|
ST-LAURENT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JOE SHARIB |
13 |
231 |
|
NATICK, MA |
G |
- |
- |
BRIGGS GAMMILL |
14 |
247 |
|
NEW CANAAN, CT |
C |
- |
- | 2016 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GABRIEL DENIS |
2 |
34 |
|
RIVIÈRE-AUX-RENARDS, QC |
C |
204 |
88 |
MATHIEU SAMSON |
3 |
40 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
W |
78 |
17 |
ANTHONY IMBEAULT |
3 |
44 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
W |
68 |
34 |
TRISTAN MERCURE |
5 |
88 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
3 |
- |
WILLIAM CROTEAU |
6 |
100 |
|
CHANDLER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ARNAUD CHOUINARD |
7 |
119 |
|
ROSEMÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
XXX XXX |
7 |
124 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
5 |
2 |
ANTOINE DEMERS |
8 |
131 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
255 |
128 |
ZACHARY OUELLET |
8 |
143 |
|
ST-JEAN-DE-DIEU, QC |
D |
31 |
2 |
SIMON DUBOIS-TIBERGHEN |
9 |
160 |
|
NICOLET, QC |
D |
102 |
20 |
JEREMY D'AURAY |
10 |
169 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANTHONY LEMIEUX |
10 |
178 |
|
ST-AMBROISE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN COURNOYER |
11 |
192 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ALEXY ROBERT |
11 |
196 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANTHONY BLAIS |
12 |
214 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATT PASQUALE |
13 |
232 |
|
NORTH READING, MA |
G |
- |
- |
THOMAS CARR |
14 |
250 |
|
YORK, ME |
D |
- |
- | 2015 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOCKTAN CHAINEY |
1 |
14 |
|
ASBESTOS, QC |
D |
236 |
110 |
ZACHARY BOUTHILLIER |
2 |
23 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
G |
148 |
4 |
MIKHAIL DENISOV |
2 |
36 |
|
MOSCOU |
G |
156 |
6 |
TOMMY CARDINAL |
3 |
49 |
|
ST-ÉTIENNE-DE-LAUZON, QC |
W |
115 |
12 |
JÉRÉMY FORTIN |
5 |
82 |
|
DOLBEAU-MISTASSINI, QC |
W |
131 |
39 |
SIMON BENOIT |
8 |
129 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
190 |
43 |
RYAN RICKETTS |
8 |
141 |
|
GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR, TN |
C |
- |
- |
JAMES ORR |
8 |
144 |
|
BEACONSFIELD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PHILLIPPE-OLIVIER RIOPEL |
10 |
167 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SIMON GRAVEL |
10 |
178 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT SENEZ |
11 |
195 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
163 |
75 |
JAKOB BREAULT |
12 |
213 |
|
ACTON VALE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
XAVIER POULIOT |
13 |
231 |
|
ST-ISIDORE, QC |
D |
65 |
8 |
JAYSON DOBAY |
14 |
249 |
|
WEYMOUTH, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2014 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SAMUEL GIRARD |
1 |
3 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
D |
223 |
225 |
GABRIEL SYLVESTRE |
1 |
18 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
347 |
83 |
CHARLES TAILLON |
2 |
26 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
128 |
21 |
RAPHAEL SANTERRE |
3 |
46 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
C |
68 |
22 |
MATHIEU BELLEMARE |
3 |
47 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
G |
136 |
6 |
DECLAN SMITH |
4 |
67 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
C |
270 |
123 |
SAMUEL ASSELIN |
5 |
78 |
|
L'ASSOMPTION, QC |
C |
306 |
229 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BOUCHARD |
8 |
136 |
|
ST-NICOLAS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JUSTIN PARÉ |
8 |
138 |
|
LAC-BEAUPORT, QC |
C |
82 |
27 |
FRANCIS BERNIER |
9 |
155 |
|
ASBESTOS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
STEFANO CANTALI |
10 |
174 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATT FILIPE |
11 |
186 |
|
LYNNFIELS, MA |
C |
- |
- |
ALEX ROWELLA |
12 |
204 |
|
RIDGEFIELD, CT |
C |
- |
- |
JUSTIN BERNIER |
14 |
240 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
C |
95 |
42 | 2013 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIER |
1 |
2 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
W |
210 |
243 |
JAMES PHELAN |
2 |
21 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
352 |
205 |
BRANDON GIGNAC |
2 |
28 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
279 |
201 |
NICHOLAS WELSH |
2 |
33 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
379 |
210 |
EMMANUEL AUCOIN |
3 |
48 |
|
ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
C |
125 |
24 |
ANTOINE SAMUEL |
3 |
56 |
|
LAC ETCHEMIN, QC |
G |
169 |
1 |
FRANCIS THIBAULT |
5 |
76 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
4 |
- |
ALEXANDRE DUFOUR |
5 |
80 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
50 |
6 |
TREVOR BUTLER |
5 |
83 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
NATHAN WARD-RAYMOND |
7 |
112 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
TOMMY LEMAY |
8 |
138 |
|
FORTIERVILLE, QC |
C |
64 |
13 |
BRUNO-CARL DENIS |
10 |
166 |
|
ST-UBALD, QC |
D |
212 |
71 |
LUCAS LAJOIE |
10 |
174 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
20 |
3 |
CHARLIE BARROW |
11 |
184 |
|
BELMONT, MA |
D |
- |
- |
GIANNI PAOLO |
12 |
202 |
|
HOPE, RI |
D |
- |
- | 2012 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RAPHAEL MAHEUX |
2 |
27 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
318 |
101 |
ALEXANDRE DELISLE-HOUDE |
3 |
42 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
162 |
48 |
ALEXIS D'AOUST |
4 |
56 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
337 |
281 |
EVAN SCOTT |
4 |
60 |
|
HUDSON, QC |
D |
114 |
9 |
NATHAN L'ECUYER |
5 |
91 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
SAMUEL DESJARDINS |
5 |
93 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
RAPHAEL LAROSE |
6 |
97 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANCIS OUELLET |
6 |
110 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
5 |
- |
MATTHEW KLEBANSKYJ |
7 |
113 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
D |
188 |
37 |
CHARLES-ALEXIS RAYMOND |
7 |
128 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANTHONY DEMERS |
9 |
164 |
|
ACTON VALE, QC |
C |
45 |
12 |
SHANE DALLAIRE |
10 |
182 |
|
HAUTE-ABOUJAGNE, NB |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL VIGNEAULT |
12 |
217 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JONATHAN GRASSIE |
13 |
235 |
|
SOMERSWORTH, NH |
D |
- |
- |
COLIN SULLIVAN |
14 |
239 |
|
MILFORD, CT |
D |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE KLITIRINOS |
14 |
244 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DEREK DEMONTIGNY |
14 |
253 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
3 |
- | 2011 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BRONSON BEATON |
2 |
23 |
|
SPRINGHILL, NS |
W |
342 |
159 |
ZACHARY TAYLOR |
2 |
34 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
206 |
32 |
ÉMERIC HUDON |
3 |
52 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
W |
28 |
9 |
STORM PHANEUF |
4 |
56 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
81 |
4 |
DYLAN LABBÉ |
4 |
71 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
D |
207 |
115 |
ALEXIS GUILBAULT |
5 |
89 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE GRAND-MAISON |
6 |
95 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
W |
211 |
70 |
SAMUEL LANDRY |
6 |
102 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
37 |
2 |
RAPHAEL-PIER RICHER |
8 |
138 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHARLES-ANTOINE ALAIN |
9 |
156 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
22 |
1 |
JÉRÉMIE BONNEVILLE |
10 |
163 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU ROY |
11 |
182 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
RYAN LANGAN |
12 |
193 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
C |
- |
- | 2010 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JUSTIN HACHE |
1 |
8 |
|
BATHURST, NB |
D |
246 |
116 |
ALEX DUBEAU |
1 |
9 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
G |
265 |
6 |
MICHAEL MATHESON |
2 |
27 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SAMUEL HODHOD |
2 |
30 |
|
WESTMOUNT, QC |
W |
275 |
174 |
MATTHEW BURSEY |
3 |
42 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
W |
179 |
51 |
JORDAN CÔTÉ |
3 |
45 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIER-LUC DUVAL |
4 |
62 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE BERGERON |
5 |
90 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
151 |
61 |
LOUIS-DAVID BOURGAULT |
7 |
113 |
|
THEDFORD MINES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE BERGERON |
8 |
135 |
|
MONT ST-HILAIRE, QC |
D |
2 |
1 |
JÉRÉMY BELISLE |
8 |
143 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEFANO MOMESSO |
9 |
153 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANCIS ALARIE |
10 |
171 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2009 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YANNICK VEILLEUX |
1 |
2 |
|
ST-HIPPOLYTTE, QC |
W |
280 |
208 |
JONATHAN RACINE |
1 |
8 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
279 |
52 |
ANTHONY GOULET |
3 |
53 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
67 |
2 |
COLE HAWES |
4 |
62 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
163 |
78 |
HOLDEN ANDERSON |
5 |
77 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPHE TREMBLAY |
6 |
91 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
41 |
13 |
MARC-ANDRÉ KAISER |
6 |
92 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
9 |
- |
ALEXANDRE CÔTÉ |
7 |
120 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
C |
49 |
14 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE CHASLE |
8 |
138 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
VINCENT DUCHESNEAU |
9 |
153 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN FISET |
9 |
154 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
66 |
12 |
NATHANIEL GOURDEAU |
9 |
161 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PETER SAKARIS |
10 |
180 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
W |
182 |
151 | 2008 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MICHAEL BOURNIVAL |
1 |
7 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
251 |
232 |
ÉTIENNE ST-GERMAIN |
2 |
25 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
115 |
24 |
DANICK GAUTHIER |
2 |
26 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
279 |
183 |
JOÉ DUBÉ |
4 |
63 |
|
ST-MATHIEU, QC |
W |
110 |
48 |
DEVON CUDMORE |
5 |
83 |
|
CORNWALL, PEI |
G |
- |
- |
SAMUEL FORTIER |
6 |
100 |
|
IRLANDE, QC |
W |
8 |
1 |
PHILIPPE PÉPIN |
7 |
123 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
ANTOINE QUEVILLON |
8 |
133 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
W |
132 |
57 |
JEAN-MICHEL FORTIER |
9 |
151 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
PIERRICK MARTEL |
10 |
166 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
169 |
71 |
MARC-ANDRÉ PLOUFFE |
10 |
169 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT PARISEAU-MATHIEU |
11 |
187 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2007 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CHARLES-OLIVIER ROUSSEL |
1 |
3 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
358 |
222 |
GABRIEL GIRARD |
2 |
21 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
G |
203 |
7 |
DOMINIC SAVOIE |
2 |
32 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
162 |
42 |
PHILIPPE PARADIS |
2 |
34 |
|
NORMANDIN, QC |
W |
268 |
187 |
CHARLES BETY |
3 |
41 |
|
ST-BERNARD-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
193 |
85 |
MARC-ANTOINE GOYETTE |
3 |
49 |
|
ST-LOUIS-DE-FRANCE, QC |
D |
90 |
27 |
RAPHAËL POULIOT |
3 |
51 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
223 |
98 |
BRAD YETMAN |
5 |
75 |
|
MOUNT PEARL, TN |
D |
136 |
24 |
WILL JOHNSTON |
6 |
91 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
W |
14 |
1 |
MATHIEU MILSÉ |
6 |
103 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
130 |
23 |
OLIVIER TARDIF |
7 |
111 |
|
NAPIERVILLE, QC |
W |
4 |
- |
ALEXANDRE FOURNIER |
8 |
129 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC DESFOSSÉS |
10 |
165 |
|
NAPIERVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BRENDAN COLLINS |
11 |
183 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SHANE BEGIN |
12 |
201 |
|
WINDHAM, NH |
D |
- |
- | 2006 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DAVE LABRECQUE |
1 |
9 |
|
VANIER, QC |
C |
247 |
248 |
MAXIME LEGAULT |
2 |
26 |
|
STE-AGATHE, QC |
W |
222 |
126 |
GABRIEL LEMIEUX |
2 |
31 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
368 |
102 |
TOMMY SAMSON |
4 |
63 |
|
ST-ÉLIE-DE-CAXTON, QC |
C |
56 |
10 |
JOSHUA DESMARAIS |
4 |
65 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
75 |
5 |
ANTOINE HOUDE-CARON |
5 |
82 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
W |
291 |
133 |
LUC BOURQUE |
5 |
87 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
20 |
1 |
STEVEN GAUTREAU |
6 |
99 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHARLES BERGERON |
7 |
117 |
|
ALMA, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRANCIS DIONNE |
8 |
135 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
G |
- |
- |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE DUMOULIN |
10 |
171 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BRETT JONES |
11 |
189 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
W |
- |
- |
VINCENT LAVIGUEUR |
12 |
207 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
159 |
49 |
ALEX BOURASSA |
13 |
224 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
DANIEL BLANCHARD |
14 |
239 |
|
LACHENAIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ PAYMENT |
15 |
248 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
G |
1 |
- | 2005 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRANCIS BOULIANNE |
2 |
30 |
|
MISTASSINI, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
ALEXANDER KILLORN |
3 |
42 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
- |
- |
DAVE NOLIN |
4 |
66 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
215 |
104 |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE VANDALL |
5 |
84 |
|
ST-LOUIS-DE-FRANCE, QC |
C |
279 |
272 |
LUC MELANSON |
6 |
102 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
W |
27 |
2 |
MATTHEW SAMSONOVICH |
7 |
123 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
KELLY COX |
8 |
138 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN MALETTO |
9 |
156 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
G |
83 |
- |
ANTON MANSON |
10 |
174 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
58 |
10 |
ZACK PATTERSON |
11 |
192 |
|
NEW GLASGOW, NS |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE POULIN |
12 |
210 |
|
LAC-MÉGANTIC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BERGERON |
13 |
228 |
|
NICOLET, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID DAGENAIS |
13 |
229 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
C |
3 |
- |
SERGE PELLETIER-B |
14 |
245 |
|
RIVE-NORD, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2004 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUILLAUME DURAND |
1 |
12 |
|
DAYTON, OH |
D |
191 |
40 |
STEFANO GILIATI |
2 |
28 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
289 |
228 |
CÉDRIC LALONDE-MCNICOLL |
3 |
33 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
290 |
318 |
MATHIEU PÉTRIN |
3 |
34 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
89 |
10 |
MATTHEW PISTILLI |
4 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
300 |
299 |
KYELL HENEGAN |
5 |
80 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
235 |
39 |
CHARLES MILETTE |
7 |
100 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
C |
57 |
6 |
GUILLAUME LAROCHE |
8 |
124 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BEN MACFARLANE |
9 |
140 |
|
WOODSTOCK, NB |
G |
101 |
- |
DAVID CHAPUT |
10 |
156 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BENOIT LAFRANCE |
11 |
172 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SAMUEL AUBÉ |
13 |
203 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HUBERT GÉNÉREUX |
14 |
217 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2003 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PAQUET |
1 |
5 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
341 |
167 |
JONATHAN LABERGE |
2 |
31 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
299 |
173 |
PATRICK BERNIER |
3 |
37 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
289 |
138 |
ANTHONY CORMIER |
3 |
44 |
|
HAVRE ST-PIERRE, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
FRANCIS PARÉ |
3 |
46 |
|
LEMOYNE, QC |
C |
286 |
315 |
BENJAMIN CHAISSON |
4 |
53 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
200 |
10 |
STEVE BELLEFLEUR |
6 |
81 |
|
ST-BASILE-LE-GRAND, QC |
W |
261 |
91 |
PIERRE-MARC GUILBAULT |
9 |
133 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
D |
292 |
144 |
JÉRÔME LAROCHELLE |
10 |
147 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
SHELDON CHEWANISH |
10 |
149 |
|
CHISASIBI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SIMON MARCOTTE-LÉGARÉ |
11 |
165 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TREVOR MACKENZIE |
12 |
180 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
JUSTIN PETIGUAY |
13 |
195 |
|
MISTISSINI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE NADEAU |
14 |
210 |
|
LAC ETCHEMIN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KEVIN YOUNG |
15 |
222 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2002 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JULIEN ELLIS |
1 |
14 |
|
SOREL, QC |
G |
194 |
- |
SÉBASTIEN GAUTHIER |
2 |
30 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
206 |
125 |
JUSTIN VIENNEAU |
3 |
44 |
|
OSHAWA, ON |
D |
329 |
65 |
SASHA POKULOK |
4 |
54 |
|
VAUDREUIL-DORION, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DOMINIC PLANTE |
4 |
62 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
63 |
8 |
DANICK BOUCHARD |
5 |
78 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
324 |
219 |
FRÉDÉRIC GARIEPY |
8 |
114 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
D |
90 |
6 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PARÉ |
8 |
127 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT LANDRY |
9 |
143 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
KYLE SAKALAUSKAS |
10 |
159 |
|
MILLVILLE, NS |
G |
- |
- |
JASMIN DUGUAY |
11 |
175 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU PHANEUF |
12 |
190 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MAXIME VALLÉE |
13 |
204 |
|
STE-BRIGITTE DE LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PETER SHEPPARD |
14 |
217 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
D |
- |
- |
ANDREW THOMAS |
15 |
225 |
|
BOW, NH |
D |
- |
- | 2001 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CHRIS HODGSON |
2 |
30 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
C |
216 |
92 |
JONATHAN VILLENEUVE |
3 |
35 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
87 |
43 |
NICOLAS DESILETS |
3 |
48 |
|
NICOLET, QC |
D |
290 |
59 |
MAXIME CUERRIER |
5 |
72 |
|
CÔTEAU-DU-LAC, QC |
D |
40 |
2 |
MARTIN PHANEUF |
5 |
78 |
|
SOREL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID LEROUX |
6 |
84 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
119 |
46 |
GUY MANSEAU |
6 |
90 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
47 |
3 |
MAXIME ROBERT |
6 |
92 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
D |
148 |
13 |
THIERY POUDRIER |
8 |
128 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
222 |
100 |
MARTIN TREMPE |
9 |
144 |
|
STE-MARGUERITE, QC |
C |
68 |
1 |
SOKGAN HENG |
10 |
160 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JIMMY FILLION |
11 |
176 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PATRICK COUILLARD |
12 |
192 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MIKE BASLYK |
13 |
206 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
STEVE YETMAN |
15 |
240 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
C |
- |
- | 2000 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JIMMY CUDDIHY |
1 |
4 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
C |
285 |
175 |
PAUL-ANDRÉ BOURGOIN |
2 |
27 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
131 |
4 |
MATHIEU GRAVEL |
2 |
32 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
301 |
182 |
JONATHAN BOUTIN |
3 |
43 |
|
LA POCATIÈRE, QC |
W |
304 |
158 |
MAXIME DESRUISSEAUX |
3 |
44 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
290 |
71 |
JUSTIN ROY |
5 |
75 |
|
FREDERICTON, QC |
W |
31 |
1 |
MARC-ANDRÉ LÉPINE |
6 |
96 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NICK BENTLEY |
7 |
107 |
|
BERWICK, NS |
W |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRICK LAROCHE |
8 |
123 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SCOTT CLARKE |
9 |
139 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
W |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME LAVALLEE |
10 |
155 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
G |
148 |
6 |
PATRICE SAVARD-LEDUC |
10 |
158 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVE GRENIER |
11 |
171 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
D |
81 |
25 |
MATHIEU PAYETTE |
12 |
187 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
143 |
26 |
PIER-ÉTIENNE CANTIN |
13 |
203 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
STEVEN BERTRAND |
14 |
218 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE BASTARACHE |
15 |
233 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
11 |
2 | 1999 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉTIENNE GERMAIN |
1 |
14 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS GAGNON |
2 |
31 |
|
MARIA, QC |
W |
272 |
178 |
DAVID CHICOINE |
3 |
47 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
291 |
185 |
ALEXANDRE BLACKBURN |
4 |
63 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
302 |
41 |
OLIVIER MICHAUD |
5 |
70 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
G |
126 |
4 |
JONATHAN BELLEMARRE |
6 |
95 |
|
ST-GÉRARD-DES-LAURENTIDE, QC |
C |
280 |
333 |
JULES SAULNIER |
7 |
111 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
27 |
6 |
ERIC MCGEE |
8 |
127 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PHILLIPPE LEPORE |
9 |
143 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN BUISSON |
10 |
159 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
CONNOR MCGUIRE |
11 |
175 |
|
MIDDLETON, NS |
D |
80 |
20 |
FRANCIS GÉLINAS |
12 |
191 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK BOLDUC |
13 |
207 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
6 |
1 |
JONATHAN HENRY |
14 |
223 |
|
|
W |
- |
- |
JONATHAN HENRY |
14 |
223 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CÉDRIC LABONTÉ |
15 |
239 |
|
LAC ETCHEMIN, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1998 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DUFORT |
1 |
12 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
W |
270 |
225 |
JONATHAN LESSARD |
2 |
26 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
283 |
40 |
GUILLAUME LEFEBVRE |
3 |
42 |
|
AMOS, QC |
W |
221 |
162 |
JASON POMINVILLE |
4 |
57 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
222 |
272 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LANIEL |
5 |
63 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
G |
89 |
2 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DAVID |
5 |
65 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
D |
293 |
215 |
SAMUEL DUPLAIN |
6 |
87 |
|
ST-RAYMOND, QC |
W |
287 |
23 |
JUSTIN GRENIER |
7 |
91 |
|
THETFORD-MINES, QC |
C |
13 |
- |
DANIEL BERGERON |
8 |
117 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
150 |
17 |
JONATHAN LARAMÉE |
9 |
132 |
|
COWANSVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DUSTIN TRAYLEN |
10 |
147 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
G |
- |
- |
BENOIT GAUTHIER |
11 |
162 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PIERRE OLIVIER-LEMIEUX |
12 |
177 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ANTOINE SINCENNES |
13 |
192 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIEU LESSARD |
14 |
207 |
|
ST-CHARLES BORROMÉE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN BOUCHARD |
15 |
222 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1997 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS PILON |
2 |
25 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
W |
159 |
34 |
FRANCIS DESLAURIERS |
3 |
42 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
197 |
97 |
BRUNO CLICHE |
4 |
58 |
|
LORRETVILLE, QC |
W |
40 |
9 |
FRANCIS GAGNIER |
5 |
62 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DOMINIC FORGET |
5 |
72 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
C |
237 |
380 |
DAVID GRÉGOIRE |
6 |
84 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE DEBLOIS |
6 |
87 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
C |
219 |
111 |
SYLVAIN CASTILLOUX |
7 |
95 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
W |
15 |
- |
FRANCIS EMERY |
7 |
102 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
W |
291 |
88 |
JUSTIN LEINHOS |
8 |
117 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MIRCEA LEVESQUE |
10 |
147 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
W |
- |
- |
RÉMY ROBICHAUD |
11 |
162 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-PIERRE CADORETTE |
12 |
177 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC LITALIEN |
13 |
192 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE LANGEVIN |
14 |
204 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DEREK LEGAULT |
15 |
213 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1996 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MATHIEU CHOUINARD |
1 |
8 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
215 |
6 |
BENOÎT CÔTÉ |
2 |
22 |
|
MARIEVILLE, QC |
C |
216 |
54 |
MATHIEU BIRON |
3 |
36 |
|
LAC ST-CHARLES, QC |
D |
140 |
84 |
SIMON POIRIER |
4 |
50 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
228 |
48 |
MARC LAUZON |
6 |
79 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
C |
101 |
24 |
JONATHAN FORTIN |
7 |
92 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARIO LAFLAMME |
8 |
106 |
|
LAC BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
32 |
11 |
CARL DESJARDINS |
9 |
120 |
|
ST-LUC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANIEL LESAGE |
10 |
133 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN DESCHÂTELETS |
11 |
146 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
C |
180 |
172 |
PIERRE-YVES BONNEAU |
12 |
157 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARC PARENT-LAVOIE |
13 |
168 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEVE VAN DEN ELZEN |
14 |
178 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
RICHARD NADEAU |
15 |
186 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-LUC MARTIN |
16 |
192 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE RIOUX |
17 |
196 |
|
VANIER, QC |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVIER COURCHESNE |
18 |
200 |
|
ÎLE DUPAS, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1995 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JÉRÔME TREMBLAY |
1 |
4 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
372 |
436 |
LUCIO DEMARTINIS |
2 |
25 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
299 |
147 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE PARÉ |
3 |
39 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
373 |
378 |
STÉPHANE DESJARDINS |
5 |
67 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DOMINIC CÔTÉ |
6 |
81 |
|
ST-BERN, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
DARREN MCMULLEN |
7 |
92 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
D |
- |
- |
JEFFREY BENNETT |
9 |
123 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
101 |
50 |
MATHIEU MARSAN |
10 |
137 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DAVID LABRECQUE |
11 |
151 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JIMMY VERDULE |
12 |
165 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
182 |
73 |
DAVID BÉLANGER |
13 |
178 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
HUGO GIGUÈRE |
14 |
190 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
20 |
4 |
KARL LAMOUREUX |
15 |
197 |
|
L'ACADIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN SETTANO |
16 |
201 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PATRICK BRUNEAU |
17 |
203 |
|
ST-MAURICE, QC |
G |
- |
- | 1994 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PATRICK LAFLEUR |
1 |
11 |
|
BUCKINGHAM, QC |
D |
142 |
34 |
ALEXANDRE JACQUES |
3 |
34 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
262 |
261 |
DAVID BAHL |
4 |
48 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
278 |
112 |
MICHEL TREMBLAY |
5 |
61 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
262 |
167 |
BENJAMIN CARPENTIER |
5 |
63 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
W |
223 |
22 |
GERRY CICCIU |
6 |
77 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
8 |
- |
FRANÇOIS DRAINVILLE |
6 |
78 |
|
ST-PAUL-DE-JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
215 |
104 |
CHRISTIAN RIOUX |
7 |
87 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATTHIEU DESCÔTEAUX |
8 |
95 |
|
PIERREVILLE, QC |
D |
224 |
80 |
ROBBIE ZAHARIS |
8 |
100 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CARL BENOIT |
9 |
110 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
171 |
23 |
STEVEN MORNEAU |
9 |
113 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
45 |
1 |
BENOIT LAFRAMBOISE |
10 |
127 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ÉRIC BELZILE |
11 |
138 |
|
TROIS-PISTOLES, QC |
W |
90 |
28 |
YVAN DARBOUZE |
12 |
147 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1993 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CARL PARADIS |
1 |
3 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
280 |
302 |
STÉPHANE ROBIDAS |
3 |
34 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
301 |
279 |
YANICK EVOLA |
4 |
42 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
293 |
360 |
JEAN THÉROUX |
5 |
59 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
W |
116 |
42 |
GUY LORANGER |
6 |
68 |
|
SHAWINIGAN -SUD, QC |
C |
300 |
271 |
NICHOLAS WINDSOR |
7 |
81 |
|
WATERLOO, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JASMIN DESCHÊNES |
7 |
86 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELAINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BENOIT MORIN |
7 |
90 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-YVES DUBÉ |
8 |
94 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEAN-MARTIN BOURGET |
9 |
107 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID MARTEL |
9 |
113 |
|
FORESTVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC PRUD'HOMME |
10 |
120 |
|
ST-TIMOTHÉE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
STEVE GRIMARD |
11 |
133 |
|
WOTTON, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN SÉNÉCAL |
12 |
146 |
|
ANJOU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BESSETTE |
13 |
157 |
|
SHAWINIGAN-SUD, QC |
D |
199 |
40 |
DAVID GENDRON |
14 |
168 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GILBERT LAHAYE |
15 |
177 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN GENESSE |
16 |
183 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1992 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SIMON PROVENCHER |
1 |
8 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
D |
109 |
17 |
ALEXANDRE CHAPDELAINE |
3 |
32 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
11 |
- |
DAVID BROSSEAU |
4 |
44 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
288 |
231 |
VINCENT AUGER |
5 |
56 |
|
ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
LUC BÉCOTTE |
7 |
75 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
D |
71 |
11 |
CHRISTIAN MATHIEU |
8 |
92 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
44 |
2 |
DOMINIC ST-CYR |
9 |
104 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ÉRIC CLOUTIER |
10 |
116 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
W |
189 |
78 |
PATRICK DALLAIRE |
11 |
128 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
7 |
- |
FRANÇOIS GRAVEL |
12 |
140 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS CÔTÉ |
13 |
151 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
D |
20 |
3 |
HUGO DESCHÊNES |
14 |
161 |
|
LAUZON, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
PATRICE DORÉ |
15 |
170 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
LOUIS-SIMON FERLAND |
16 |
179 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PASCAL ÉMARD |
17 |
184 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1991 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PATRICK TRAVERSE |
1 |
4 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
213 |
107 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LAROCHE |
2 |
16 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
236 |
174 |
PATRICK LALIME |
3 |
28 |
|
ST-BONAVENTURE, QC |
G |
103 |
- |
JOCELYN CHARBONNEAU |
4 |
40 |
|
ST-AMABLE, QC |
D |
167 |
24 |
SIMON ROY |
6 |
64 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
210 |
133 |
ALAIN SAVAGE |
7 |
78 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
300 |
352 |
SÉBASTIEN PLOUFFE |
8 |
88 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
G |
44 |
- |
MAXIME JEAN |
9 |
100 |
|
LA BAIE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK TREMBLAY |
10 |
112 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
D |
18 |
3 |
ANDRÉ ALIE |
11 |
124 |
|
ST-LÉONARD-D'ASTON, QC |
C |
60 |
14 |
PATRICK MOREAU |
12 |
136 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
THIERRY DUMAS |
13 |
148 |
|
ST-ÉTIENNE-DE-LAUZON, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SHANE KISTABISH |
14 |
160 |
|
AMOS, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE GUIMONT |
15 |
172 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICK BLAIS |
16 |
184 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DANIEL PELOQUIN |
17 |
196 |
|
WINDSOR, QC |
D |
13 |
- |
MARTIN ÉTHIER |
18 |
208 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1990 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARC TARDIF |
1 |
8 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
214 |
186 |
YVES MEUNIER |
2 |
20 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
181 |
112 |
DAVE LAROUCHE |
3 |
32 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
7 |
1 |
MARC LEGAULT |
4 |
39 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
G |
155 |
- |
ÉRIC JOYAL |
6 |
68 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
162 |
19 |
FRÉDÉRICK LEFEBVRE |
8 |
92 |
|
ST-BASILE, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
MARTIN MATTE |
9 |
104 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN MOREAU |
10 |
116 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
D |
61 |
9 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS JOMPHE |
11 |
128 |
|
HAVRE ST-PIERRE, QC |
C |
177 |
227 |
PATRICK LAROSE |
12 |
140 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
D |
36 |
5 |
SERGE VAILLANCOURT |
13 |
152 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC LÉTOURNEAU |
14 |
164 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
12 |
- |
ÉRIC DESCHÊNES |
15 |
176 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL TRUDEAU |
16 |
188 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- | 1989 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRANÇOIS GROLEAU |
1 |
4 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
275 |
282 |
PASCAL DEGRANDPRÉ |
2 |
15 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉRIC DUCHESNE |
3 |
26 |
|
RIMOUSKI, QC |
W |
196 |
22 |
HUGHES BOUCHARD |
4 |
39 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
277 |
85 |
ALAIN CÔTÉ |
5 |
48 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
D |
344 |
223 |
ÉRIC BEAUVAIS |
6 |
59 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
107 |
23 |
STÉPHANE GAGNÉ |
7 |
77 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS BOURDEAU |
9 |
92 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
303 |
126 |
CHRIS COCKBURN |
10 |
103 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
LUC GUIMOND |
11 |
114 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SANDY SCALZO |
12 |
125 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
25 |
- |
MATHIEU ROY |
13 |
136 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
62 |
10 |
ÉRIK TREMPE |
14 |
147 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
PATRICK LÉGARÉ |
15 |
158 |
|
ST-ANTOINE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CARL DEBLOIS |
16 |
169 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1988 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DAVE MORISSETTE |
1 |
4 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
W |
215 |
75 |
GILLES BOUCHARD |
3 |
26 |
|
NORMANDIN, QC |
W |
225 |
103 |
MARTIN VENNE |
4 |
37 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
W |
126 |
47 |
SERGE BILODEAU |
5 |
48 |
|
ST-AGAPIT, QC |
D |
105 |
12 |
MARIO FORTIN |
6 |
59 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
STEVE DONTIGNY |
7 |
70 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
257 |
201 |
ANDRÉ BOULIANNE |
7 |
75 |
|
HULL, QC |
G |
113 |
- |
GEORGE GILBERT |
8 |
81 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
RICHARD HAMELIN |
9 |
92 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
305 |
309 |
STEVE NÉRON |
10 |
103 |
|
ST-FÉLICIEN, QC |
D |
25 |
- |
SÉBASTIEN LAPLANTE |
11 |
114 |
|
CAP-ROUGE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT COULOMBE |
11 |
116 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ ARVISAIS |
12 |
125 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MICHEL PLASSE |
13 |
136 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YVES DORÉ |
14 |
147 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PATRICK DAMPHOUSSE |
15 |
158 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
D |
9 |
- | 1987 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRANÇOIS BÉLANGER |
1 |
8 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
287 |
255 |
ENRICO CICCONE |
2 |
18 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
175 |
68 |
PATRICK HÉBERT |
3 |
28 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
276 |
106 |
ÉRIC ST-AMANT |
4 |
38 |
|
SOREL, QC |
W |
265 |
154 |
FRANÇOIS PICARD |
4 |
39 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
70 |
23 |
SERGE LIRETTE |
6 |
58 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
127 |
34 |
STEVE NADEAU |
8 |
71 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARC DELORME |
8 |
78 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
59 |
- |
MARC NADEAU |
9 |
88 |
|
STE-MARIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOILY |
10 |
98 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PETER CORRIVEAU |
11 |
106 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SIMON OUIMETTE |
12 |
118 |
|
COATICOOK, QC |
W |
121 |
40 |
STEVE BILODEAU |
13 |
128 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALAIN RABY |
14 |
138 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALDO DECAROLIS |
15 |
148 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
102 |
23 |
STEVE LACHAINE |
16 |
158 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEVE BLANCHET |
17 |
168 |
|
LOTBINIÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1986 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PATRICK LEBEAU |
1 |
3 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
301 |
549 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS QUINTIN |
2 |
13 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
W |
212 |
299 |
STÉPHANE MORIN |
3 |
23 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
223 |
307 |
DEAN BERGERON |
4 |
33 |
|
LA BAIE, QC |
W |
81 |
26 |
ÉRIC MÉTIVIER |
4 |
34 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
G |
105 |
4 |
SERGE VIGNEAULT |
5 |
41 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
210 |
61 |
PATRICK SAURIOL |
5 |
43 |
|
LA MINERVE, QC |
W |
131 |
127 |
DANNY HUNTER |
6 |
56 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
D |
85 |
8 |
TOMMY CACIOPPO |
6 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DOMINIC TURGEON |
9 |
83 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
34 |
13 |
ÉRIC CAISSY |
10 |
93 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
ALAIN DEEKS |
11 |
103 |
|
PAPINEAUVILLE, QC |
D |
155 |
30 |
CHRISTIAN BERTRAND |
12 |
113 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
237 |
187 |
STEVE AVOINE |
13 |
123 |
|
KEDGWICK, NB |
C |
- |
- |
STÉPHANE LUNEAU |
14 |
133 |
|
ARTHABASKA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ PARÉ |
15 |
143 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1985 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
STÉPHANE GUÉRARD |
1 |
11 |
|
STE-ELIZABETH, QC |
D |
105 |
54 |
MIGUEL BALDRIS |
3 |
33 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
D |
223 |
115 |
STÉPHANE BRIAND |
6 |
66 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
133 |
39 |
JEAN-CLAUDE BERGERON |
7 |
77 |
|
HAUTERIVE, QC |
G |
181 |
7 |
MARTIN LATREILLE |
10 |
110 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
225 |
58 |
STEVE BOIVIN |
14 |
154 |
|
LAC MÉGANTIC, QC |
D |
17 |
2 | 1984 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SIMON GAGNÉ |
1 |
9 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
289 |
186 |
STÉPHAN LEBEAU |
3 |
33 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
309 |
650 |
PATRICE LEFEBVRE |
4 |
41 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
312 |
665 |
ROBERT DESJARDINS |
5 |
57 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
G |
193 |
4 |
SERGE PÉPIN |
7 |
81 |
|
MACAMIC, QC |
D |
142 |
38 |
CONRAD JR. BOUFFARD |
8 |
89 |
|
|
D |
24 |
4 |
ÉRIC MARTIN |
8 |
90 |
|
NOTRE-DAME-DU-LAC, QC |
W |
136 |
42 |
STÉPHANE PRÉVOST |
10 |
117 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
77 |
35 |
LUC DUFOUR |
11 |
129 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
69 |
8 |
LUC MARINEAU |
12 |
141 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
43 |
26 |
DOMENIC BERTOLDI |
14 |
165 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
48 |
7 | 1983 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ERIC COLLIN |
1 |
10 |
|
ST-DONAT, QC |
W |
186 |
146 |
CLAUDE LAROCQUE |
4 |
37 |
|
|
D |
16 |
3 |
PETER DIRINALDO |
6 |
56 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
53 |
9 |
ÉRIC DEMERS |
6 |
59 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
243 |
100 |
FRANÇOIS DUPUIS |
6 |
61 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
18 |
2 |
JEAN-PIERRE PERREAULT |
6 |
63 |
|
|
W |
13 |
1 |
STÉPHANE LAROCQUE |
8 |
87 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
W |
25 |
13 |
LUC LEFEBVRE |
9 |
98 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
JEAN MONGRAIN |
12 |
131 |
|
|
G |
1 |
- |
BARRY MAGUIRE |
13 |
142 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
25 |
5 |
YVES DESJARDINS |
15 |
164 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
JASMIN NAUD |
17 |
186 |
|
ST-MARC-DES-CARRIÈRES, QC |
D |
47 |
4 | 1982 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUY BENOIT |
1 |
5 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
214 |
356 |
GUY POUDRIER |
2 |
16 |
|
|
D |
24 |
6 |
JOËL GUIMONT |
3 |
27 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
157 |
110 |
SERGIO MOMESSO |
4 |
38 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
226 |
379 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS VÉZINA |
5 |
49 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
150 |
76 |
JEAN-GUY BERGERON |
6 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
305 |
215 |
DANIEL MARCOTTE |
8 |
82 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
G |
74 |
1 |
VICTOR COWEN |
9 |
93 |
|
|
D |
36 |
10 |
ÉRIC TREMBLAY |
12 |
126 |
|
ARVIDA, QC |
W |
32 |
3 |
BENOIT BEAUDOIN |
16 |
170 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
STÉPHANE DUFRESNE |
17 |
181 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
86 |
56 | 1981 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
NORMAND LACOMBE |
1 |
5 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ANDRÉ DESY |
2 |
14 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
186 |
161 |
FRANK PAJONKOWSKI |
3 |
20 |
|
DOUAI |
C |
123 |
113 |
JOE MERCURI |
3 |
23 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
C |
200 |
187 |
DANIEL POUDRIER |
4 |
32 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
229 |
103 |
TOM KARALIS |
5 |
41 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
270 |
179 |
JEAN JR. HOUDE |
6 |
50 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
198 |
85 |
PIERRE LAVOIE |
8 |
68 |
|
|
D |
1 |
- |
MARTIN THIBEAULT |
14 |
122 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
W |
78 |
77 |
RODOLPHE TURGEON |
16 |
140 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
158 |
102 |
RAYMOND BEAUCHAMP |
18 |
158 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
149 |
56 | 1980 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RÉJEAN VIGNOLA |
1 |
4 |
|
BAIE-COMEAU, QC |
C |
191 |
269 |
SYLVAIN CHARLAND |
1 |
8 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
194 |
179 |
STEVEN WOODBURN |
2 |
11 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
295 |
122 |
YVES LAPOINTE |
3 |
23 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
141 |
168 |
CHRISTIAN BRADETTE |
3 |
26 |
|
|
D |
4 |
2 |
ALAIN RICHARD |
5 |
37 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
201 |
177 |
MARIO DESLAURIERS |
5 |
42 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
34 |
2 |
MARIO GOSSELIN |
6 |
50 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
G |
196 |
13 |
BOBBY MORMINA |
7 |
59 |
|
ST-LÉONARD, QC |
C |
113 |
132 |
LUC POTVIN |
9 |
80 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
44 |
- |
MARC HAMELIN |
10 |
86 |
|
ST-TITE, QC |
G |
59 |
3 | 1979 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUY FOURNIER |
1 |
4 |
|
PORTNEUF, QC |
C |
204 |
297 |
MARCEL GIGUÈRE |
1 |
6 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
C |
273 |
348 |
ALAIN BOUDREAU |
2 |
11 |
|
|
D |
250 |
90 |
RICHARD TURMEL |
4 |
30 |
|
BEAUCE, QC |
D |
195 |
67 |
JACQUES BERTHIAUME |
4 |
33 |
|
|
W |
146 |
174 |
PIERRE RIOUX |
4 |
35 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
218 |
376 |
ALAIN LAVIGNE |
6 |
54 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
172 |
183 |
ANDRÉ DAIGLE |
7 |
55 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
W |
120 |
30 |
JASMIN MORIN |
10 |
82 |
|
|
G |
- |
- | 1978 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RENÉ POIRIER |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
59 |
11 |
STEVE PENNEY |
2 |
12 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
G |
135 |
6 |
MIKE KENNEDY |
3 |
24 |
|
|
W |
148 |
103 |
PIERRE ALEXANDRE |
5 |
39 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
36 |
3 |
PATRICK DODIER |
6 |
52 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
148 |
64 |
MICHEL AUDET |
7 |
58 |
|
|
C |
128 |
79 |
ALAIN BLAIS |
8 |
69 |
|
|
C |
37 |
18 |
MARC GENEST |
9 |
77 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
100 |
110 | 1977 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YVON LEBLANC |
1 |
5 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
42 |
25 |
SYLVAIN BOUTET |
1 |
8 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
221 |
173 |
ERIC MORIN |
2 |
12 |
|
HEARST, ON |
W |
190 |
188 |
MICHEL BINETTE |
2 |
16 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
32 |
- |
PHILLIPE LAVOIE |
3 |
21 |
|
EDMUNDSTON, NB |
D |
17 |
2 |
DENIS MORIN |
3 |
25 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
154 |
64 |
MICHEL CÔTÉ |
4 |
31 |
|
EAST ANGUS, QC |
W |
209 |
206 |
SYLVAIN ST-PIERRE |
5 |
42 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
111 |
20 |
GUY RYAN |
6 |
52 |
|
|
G |
1 |
- |
ERIC BANVILLE |
10 |
88 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
GILLES PARÉ |
12 |
101 |
|
LAC MÉGANTIC, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
PAUL DEVLIN |
14 |
118 |
|
|
W |
31 |
2 |
DENIS BERTRAND |
16 |
144 |
|
LAC ST-LOUIS, QC |
D |
40 |
16 |
SERGE BÉRARD |
27 |
239 |
|
|
G |
6 |
- | 1976 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DINO TROINI |
1 |
1 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
208 |
163 |
DANIEL RHEAULT |
2 |
18 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
35 |
3 |
PIERRE CHABOT |
3 |
19 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
11 |
- |
LARRY ROY |
3 |
21 |
|
|
W |
52 |
2 |
GILLES HUDON |
4 |
28 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
98 |
57 |
RÉAL FORTIN |
4 |
34 |
|
|
D |
49 |
27 |
SYLVAIN CÔTÉ |
8 |
64 |
|
EAST ANGUS, QC |
W |
127 |
109 |
RICHARD CORRIVEAU |
18 |
157 |
|
|
D |
1 |
- | 1975 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-MARC BONAMIE |
1 |
1 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
199 |
294 |
DANIEL CLAVEAU |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL PINKOS |
3 |
20 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
W |
31 |
11 |
LUC LACOURSIÈRE |
14 |
119 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELAINE, QC |
D |
1 |
- | 1974 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LUC PICHÉ |
1 |
2 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
15 |
2 |
FRANÇOIS ROCK |
1 |
4 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1973 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RICHARD GINGRAS |
1 |
5 |
|
TEMISCAMING, QC |
D |
143 |
65 |
CLAUDE GIGUÈRE |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
167 |
62 | 1972 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LOUIS LORANGER |
1 |
5 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
140 |
80 |
BRIAN BEAUCHAMP |
1 |
5 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
36 |
10 | 1971 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RENAUD GAGNON |
1 |
1 |
|
AMOS, QC |
W |
113 |
64 |
JEAN-PAUL GILBERT |
1 |
8 |
|
MICQUA, QC |
W |
159 |
127 | |
SHAWINIGAN · PER POSITION |
POSITION | QTY |
DEFENSEMEN |
222 |
WINGERS |
201 |
CENTERS |
149 |
GOALIES |
74 |
SHAWINIGAN · PER COUNTRY |
COUNTRIES | QTY |
|
CANADA |
630 |
|
UNITED STATES |
14 |
|
FRANCE |
1 |
|
RUSSIA |
1 |
|