logo

DRAFT

 .NET
2010 KHL ENTRY DRAFT
ROUND #1GPPTS
1
DMITRIJ JASKIN
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
OMSK
W
58 63
2
SAMI VATANEN
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
JYVÄSKYLÄ
D
- -
3
DMITRY ISMAGILOV
logo KHABAROVSK
 
C
- -
4
MAXIM ALYAPKIN
logo CHEKHOV
PODOLSK
G
3 -
5
MARTIN MARINCIN
logo YEKATERINBURG
KOSICE
D
- -
6
ALEXEI SHUBIN
logo YAROSLAVL
YAROSLAVL
C
- -
7
ALEXEI SHAMIN
logo YAROSLAVL
YAROSLAVL
C
- -
8
TOMAS KUBALIK
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
PLZEN
W
37 7
9
ALEXANDER TORYANIK
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KHARKOV
C
45 6
10
TOMAS PEK
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
BRATISLAVA
G
- -
11
SEBASTIAN ERIXON
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
SUNDSVALL
D
- -
12
DAVID MUSIL
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
CALGARY, AB
D
- -
13
JOONAS DONSKOI
logo OMSK
RAAHE
W
- -
14
MICHAEL VISHNEVETSKY
logo MOSCOW
ST. LOUIS
G
- -
15
MAXIM SHALUNOV
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
W
368 191
16
DENIS PEREVOZCHIKOV
logo KAZAN
PERM
G
- -
17
ADAM LARSSON
logo YAROSLAVL
SKELLEFTEÄ
D
- -
18
ANDREY PEDAN
logo MOSCOW
KAUNAS
D
77 28
19
NAIL YAKUPOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
NIZHNEKAMSK
W
133 79
20
ANTON ZLOBIN
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
W
60 9
21
DAVID BONDRA
logo MAGNITOGORSK
ANNAPOLIS, MD
W
18 3
22
NIKITA NESTEROV
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
D
244 81
23
LUDVIG RENSFELDT
logo UFA
GAVLE
W
- -
24
MARTIN FRK
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
PELHRIMOV
W
- -
ROUND #2GPPTS
25
ANDREY MAKAROV
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
KAZAN
G
72 -
26
NIKOLAY PROKHORKIN
logo CHEKHOV
CHELYABINSK
W
381 214
27
FEDOR BELYAKOV
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
MOSCOU
D
212 17
28
ALEXANDER PETROV
logo CHEKHOV
SURGUT
C
9 -
29
SERGEI ABRAMOV
logo KHABAROVSK
PERM
C
25 1
30
ANDREJ NESTRASIL
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
PRAGUE
W
157 80
31
ARTEM SERGEEV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
D
255 41
32
VITALI DEMAKOV
logo CHELYABINSK
 
W
- -
33
STANISLAV LOPACHUK
logo MINSK
MINSK
W
64 2
34
MAXIM ZVEREV
logo CHEREPOVETS
 
W
- -
35
EDUARD AGEEV
logo MOSCOW
 
W
- -
36
KIRILL KAPUSTIN
logo YAROSLAVL
YAROSLAVL
W
346 96
37
EDDY LEITANS-RINKE
logo RIGA
EBERSBERG
W
- -
38
MAXIM SHUVALOV
logo YAROSLAVL
RYBINSK
D
- -
39
PETR STRAKA
logo OMSK
PLZEN
W
- -
40
RADKO GUDAS
logo MOSCOW
PRAGUE
D
- -
41
VLADIMIR TKACHEV
logo KAZAN
DNEPROPETROVSK
W
404 186
42
OLEG MISYUL
logo YAROSLAVL
 
W
- -
43
DAVID RUNDBLAD
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
LYCKSELE
D
139 47
44
DMITRI MIKHAILOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MAGNITOGORSK
W
9 1
45
MARTIN LUNDBERG
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
SKELLEFTEA
C
- -
46
JAKOB SILFVERBERG
logo MOSCOW
GÄVLE
W
- -
47
KIRILL DYAKOV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
NIZHNY TAGIL
D
281 46
ROUND #3GPPTS
49
MIKA PARTANEN
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
HELSINKI
W
- -
50
VLADISLAV SHALIMOV
logo CHEKHOV
BELOVO
W
17 -
51
ILYA NEKOLENKO
logo KHABAROVSK
MOSCOU
D
92 6
52
DANIL FAYZULLIN
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
KAZAN
W
196 64
53
SERGEJ SHESTAKOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
NIZHNY TAGIL
W
- -
54
TOMAS KLIMA
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
 
C
- -
55
ALEXEI SKABELKA
logo MINSK
MINSK
C
35 4
56
ADAM NAGY
logo CHEREPOVETS
LEVICE
G
- -
57
LEONID BELENKY
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
D
- -
58
TIMOFEI TANKEYEV
logo ASTANA
MOSCOU
C
- -
59
EDGARS LIPSBERGS
logo RIGA
RIGA
C
- -
60
NIKITA KUCHEROV
logo MOSCOW
MAIKOP
W
26 7
61
DMITRI ARKHIPOV
logo KAZAN
NOVOCHEBOKSARSK
W
217 41
62
IGOR LEVITSKY
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
MOSCOU
W
222 58
63
ROMAN HORAK
logo MOSCOW
CESKE BUDEJOVICE
W
228 116
64
ALEXANDER KADEYKIN
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
ELEKTROSAL
C
376 128
65
BULAT BAIKEYEV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
KAZAN
W
- -
66
OLEG ZHELEZNOV
logo KAZAN
KAZAN
D
- -
67
VLADISLAV VOROBYOV
logo YAROSLAVL
KIEV
C
- -
69
ILYA SHIPOV
logo MOSCOW
ELEKTROSTAL
C
68 22
70
YAROSLAV KOSOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MAGNITOGORSK
C
434 94
71
TOMAS VORACEK
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
OSTRAVA
D
53 3
72
SEBASTIAN WANNSTROM
logo UFA
GAVLE
C
- -
ROUND #4GPPTS
73
FREDRIK PETTERSON-WENTZEL
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
UPPSALA
G
- -
75
EVGENY POLTORAK
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
C
8 1
76
VLADIMIR PESHEKHONOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
C
82 11
77
ALEXANDER REPIN
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
SOLIKAMSK
C
- -
78
NIKITA GLOTOV
logo CHEKHOV
NOVOKUZNETSK
D
- -
79
NIKITA IGNATYEV
logo KHABAROVSK
NOVOSIBIRSK
C
- -
80
MAREK VIEDENSKY
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
HANDLOVA
C
122 53
81
DENIS VASILENKOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
NIZHNY TAGIL
W
- -
82
OLEG PETROV
logo CHELYABINSK
NOVOSIBIRSK
G
- -
83
YEVGENI LEONOV
logo MINSK
VITEBSK
D
- -
84
OLEG DYATLOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
EKATERINBURG
G
- -
85
VSEVOLOD KONDRASHOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
VOSKRESENSK
G
- -
86
PAVEL MAKHANOVSKY
logo OMSK
MEZHDURECHENSK
C
72 10
87
KRISTIAN SKALIN
logo CHEREPOVETS
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
88
OLIVIER ROY
logo ASTANA
CAUSAPSCAL, QC
G
- -
89
VICTOR RASK
logo RIGA
LEKSAND
C
- -
90
NINO NIEDERREITER
logo OMSK
CHUR
W
- -
91
ANDREJ KUDRNA
logo MOSCOW
NOVE ZAMKY
W
34 4
92
ANDREY SIGAREV
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
KHABOROVSK
W
220 63
93
VLADIMIR NIKONOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
VOSKRESENSK
C
- -
94
KAMIL KAMALIYEV
logo KAZAN
KAZAN
C
- -
95
ROMAN JOSI
logo YAROSLAVL
BERN
D
- -
96
YEGOR OSELEDETS
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
G
- -
ROUND #5GPPTS
97
MIKHAIL NAUMENKOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
D
375 60
98
MAXIM KAZAKOV
logo OMSK
OMSK
W
255 85
99
ALEXEI SHESTOPALOV
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
MOSCOU
D
- -
100
ANTON SAVELYEV
logo KAZAN
MOSCOU
D
- -
101
VASILI MOSIN
logo MOSCOW
SKALICA
D
- -
102
ARTEM BATRAK
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
C
3 -
103
EVGENY PALENGA
logo MOSCOW
KHABAROVSK
D
1 -
104
ROMAN KONKOV
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
C
41 7
105
SERGEI SHMELEV
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
NIZHNEKAMSK
W
378 161
106
DANIIL BIKBULATOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MAGNITOGORSK
W
- -
107
OLEG YEVENKO
logo ASTANA
MINSK
D
92 9
108
MATTIAS EKHOLM
logo UFA
BORLANGE
D
- -
109
KIRILL BELOUSOV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
111
JOHAN LARSSON
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
LAU
C
- -
112
ALEXANDER SERDYUKOV
logo CHEKHOV
MOSCOU
G
- -
113
DENIS GUSEV
logo YAROSLAVL
RYBINSK
D
- -
114
YAN SHEDLOVSKY
logo KHABAROVSK
CHELYABINSK
C
- -
115
PETER CERESNAK
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
TRENCIN
D
- -
116
SEMYON GARSHIN
logo YEKATERINBURG
MAGNITOGORSK
C
- -
117
DANIEL KREJCI
logo CHELYABINSK
PRAHA
D
- -
118
MAREK HRIVIK
logo ASTANA
CADCA
W
26 15
119
ALEXEI BAZANOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
ELEKTROSTAL
W
- -
120
OLEG STANEVICH
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
NOVOPOLOTSK
D
- -
ROUND #6GPPTS
121
ADAM JANOSIK
logo ASTANA
SPISSKA NOVA VES
D
56 5
122
NICLAS LUCENIUS
logo RIGA
TURKU
C
60 18
123
NIKITA SOSHNIKOV
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
NIZHNY TAGIL
W
148 85
124
IGOR FEFELOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
C
130 10
125
VALENTIN MILYUKOV
logo OMSK
UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
18 -
126
DENIS BLOKHIN
logo MOSCOW
 
W
- -
127
MAXIM IVANOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
NIZHNEKAMSK
D
- -
128
ALBERT YARULLIN
logo KAZAN
KAZAN
D
381 112
129
MIKA ZIBANEJAD
logo YAROSLAVL
HUDDINGE
C
- -
130
YEGOR OMELYANENKO
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
KHABAROVSK
W
- -
131
VLADIMIR DYACHENKO
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
C
- -
132
PATRIK NEMETH
logo MAGNITOGORSK
STOCKHOLM
D
- -
133
MARCUS JOHANSSON
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
LANDSKRONA
W
- -
134
ALEXEI VASILEVSKI
logo UFA
UFA
D
327 97
135
ANTON TERENTYEV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
 
D
- -
137
DANIIL METLYUK
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
TOGLIATTU
C
- -
138
ALEX KUVAEV
logo CHEKHOV
MOSCOU
W
43 2
139
ALEXANDER PRONIN
logo KHABAROVSK
MOSCOU
D
- -
140
JULIUS JUNTTILA
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
OULU
W
5 -
141
TOMAS JURCO
logo YEKATERINBURG
KOSICE
W
- -
142
NIKITA GLUKHOV
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
143
DMITRI ZHEVLOCHENKO
logo MINSK
MINSK
D
- -
144
ALEXEI SHAMOLIN
logo CHEREPOVETS
MOSCOU
C
- -
ROUND #7GPPTS
145
ANDREI GORYACHEV
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
KEMEROVO
D
- -
146
DENIS CHALTSEV
logo ASTANA
MOSCOU
G
- -
147
KRISTERS GUDLEVSKIS
logo RIGA
AIZKRAUKLE
G
42 -
148
NIKITA MOKIN
logo OMSK
UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
1 -
149
ANTON LANDER
logo MOSCOW
SUNDSVALL
C
169 114
150
KIRILL GORDEYEV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
 
C
- -
151
LEONID SUKHORUCHKIN
logo UFA
UFA
D
- -
152
AZAT MAZITOV
logo UFA
UFA
C
- -
153
ANTON YEFREMOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
NIZHNEKAMSK
D
11 -
154
NIKITA TSERENOK
logo KAZAN
MOSCOU
D
45 2
155
JERRY D'AMIGO
logo YAROSLAVL
BINGHAMTON, NY
W
- -
156
SERGEI ZAVGORODNI
logo OMSK
OMSK
D
- -
157
ILYA DEKALO
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
KHABAROVSK
D
- -
158
VLADIMIR MITROKHIN
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
W
- -
159
RASMUS RISSANEN
logo MAGNITOGORSK
KUOPIO
D
85 7
160
ERIK HAULA
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
PORI
W
- -
161
VALERI POLYAKOV
logo UFA
UFA
W
- -
162
DENIS PETRAKOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
EKATERINBURG
C
- -
163
DANIIL YUSHEROV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
CHELYABINSK
W
- -
165
JOHN WESTIN
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
KRAMFORS
W
- -
166
KONSTANTIN VORSHEV
logo CHEKHOV
PODOLSK
D
- -
167
SERGEI SMUROV
logo KHABAROVSK
KHABAROVSK
W
55 4
168
LUKAS CINGEL
logo YEKATERINBURG
ZILINA
W
77 8
169
TYLER TOFFOLI
logo CHELYABINSK
SCARBOROUGH, ON
W
- -
170
JACK CAMPBELL
logo MINSK
PORT HURON, MI
G
- -
171
MATEJ MACHOVSKY
logo CHEREPOVETS
OPAVA
G
- -
172
ANTON VILKOV
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
VOSKRESENSK
C
- -
173
GENNADI SABININ
logo CHEKHOV
PODOLSK
D
3 -
174
DANIL SEMYAN
logo ASTANA
MOSCOU
W
- -
175
KRISTIANS PELSS
logo RIGA
PREILI
W
- -
176
SAMI AITTOKALLIO
logo MOSCOW
TAMPERE
G
- -
177
ALEXANDER LYSYUK
logo OMSK
 
W
- -
178
OSCAR LINDBERG
logo MOSCOW
SKELLEFTEÄ
C
- -
179
VSEVOLOD YAKHONT
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
SEROV
D
- -
180
ALEXANDER PAVLINICH
logo UFA
UFA
W
- -
181
BULAT KHAMMATOV
logo KAZAN
UFA
C
- -
182
MAXIM NAMRUYEV
logo MOSCOW OBLAST
TYUMEN
C
- -
183
ARTJOMS DASUTINS
logo MOSCOW
 
C
- -
184
JARRED TINORDI
logo MAGNITOGORSK
BURNSVILLE, MN
D
- -
185
BENJAMIN CONZ
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
SAINT-URSANNE
G
- -
186
TIM ERIXON
logo UFA
PORT CHESTER, NY
D
- -
187
MAXIM YASHIN
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
CHELYABINSK
C
- -
KHL ENTRY DRAFT
logo
2009201020112012201320142015
2016
2010 · PER POSITION
POSITIONQTY
WINGERS 60
DEFENSEMEN 57
CENTERS 46
GOALIES 19
2010 · PER COUNTRY
COUNTRIESQTY
RUSSIA 107
SWEDEN 17
SLOVAKIA 12
CZECH REPUBLIC 10
FINLAND 8
BELARUS 6
UNITED STATES 6
LATVIA 4
CANADA 3
SWITZERLAND 3
KAZAKHSTAN 2
UKRAINE 2
GERMANY 1
LITHUANIA 1
2010 · PER TEAM
TEAMSQTY
logo MOSCOW 11
logo YAROSLAVL 11
logo MOSCOW OBLAST 10
logo CHEKHOV 9
logo KAZAN 9
logo OMSK 9
logo SAINT PETERSBURG 9
logo UFA 9
logo CHELYABINSK 8
logo CHEREPOVETS 8
logo MOSCOW 8
logo YEKATERINBURG 8
logo ASTANA 7
logo KHABAROVSK 7
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK 7
logo MAGNITOGORSK 7
logo MOSCOW 7
logo NIZHNEKAMSK 7
logo NOVOKUZNETSK 7
logo NOVOSIBIRSK 7
logo RIGA 6
logo MINSK 5
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD 5
MORE WEBSITES FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Markerzone.com