logo

DRAFT

 .NET
2015 KHL ENTRY DRAFT
ROUND #1GPPTS
1
ARTEM MALTSEV
logo SOCHI
ST. PETERSBURG
D
5 -
2
IGOR KABANOV
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
MOSCOW
W
- -
3
JAKUB LACKA
logo BRATISLAVA
BRATISLAVA
W
- -
4
DOMINIK SIMON
logo YAROSLAVL
PRAGUE
C
- -
5
TIMOFEI FILLIPOV
logo TOGLIATTI
TYUMEN
D
- -
6
IGOR GERASKIN
logo CHEREPOVETS
KLIN
C
133 45
7
PETR MRAZEK
logo YAROSLAVL
OSTRAVA
G
- -
8
VLADISLAV SYOMIN
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
NIZHNY TAGIL
D
37 -
9
ALEXEI OZHGIKHIN
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
10
VLADISLAV GROSS
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
NOVOKUZNETSK
G
- -
11
ANTON SHARPANSKIKH
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
KARELIA
C
- -
12
NIKITA KIZIKOV
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
MOSKVA
C
- -
13
SAMUEL FERETA
logo CHELYABINSK
HUMENNE
D
- -
14
ANATOLII ELIZAROV
logo UFA
SHEMONAIKHA
D
88 1
15
KONSTANTIN CHERNYUK
logo SOCHI
ST. PETERSBURG
D
- -
16
ANTON VASILYEV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
TVER
C
- -
17
KIRILL BALDIN
logo ASTANA
 
C
- -
18
PETR ZAMORSKY
logo YAROSLAVL
ZLIN
D
- -
19
JUUSE SAROS
logo MINSK
FORSSA
G
- -
20
ANTON FORSBERG
logo OMSK
ORNSKOLDSVIK
G
- -
21
DANIIL LAPIN
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
NOVOSIBIRSK
C
- -
22
SERGEI ORLOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
OMSK
D
3 -
23
VLADISLAV DZHIOSHVILI
logo SOCHI
MOSKVA
C
- -
24
DMITRI MUZHIKOV
logo KAZAN
PENZA
D
- -
25
MAXIM DUBOVIK
logo YEKATERINBURG
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
26
ALEXANDER DERBENYOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
YEKATERINBURG
C
- -
27
MAXIM CHUVILOV
logo MOSCOW
SURGUT
W
- -
28
ALEXEI GERICH
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
D
- -
ROUND #2GPPTS
29
NIKITA VOROBYOV
logo KHABAROVSK
VLADIVOSTOK
D
- -
30
GRIGORI VOROBYEV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
 
C
- -
31
MARTIN BODAK
logo BRATISLAVA
SPISSKA NOVA VES
D
- -
32
DANIIL VERTIY
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
W
- -
33
MIKHAIL DROBYSHEVSKY
logo YEKATERINBURG
YEKATERINBURG
G
- -
34
IVAN VORONOV
logo UFA
MOSCOU
D
- -
35
VITALI MIKHAILOV
logo KAZAN
CHEREPOVETS
C
- -
36
PATRIK LAINE
logo RIGA
TAMPERE
W
- -
37
ARTUR VOITSEKH
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
38
JANNE KUOKKANEN
logo KAZAN
OULUNSALO
W
- -
39
LINUS LINDSTROM
logo RIGA
SKELLEFTEA
C
- -
40
FILIP PAVLIK
logo OMSK
TREBIC
D
1 -
41
MARCUS SORENSEN
logo MOSCOW
SODERTALJE
W
- -
42
DMITRI SUKHODOYEV
logo CHELYABINSK
ZLATOUST
D
- -
43
PAVEL VORONKOV
logo ZAGREB
MOSCOU
C
- -
44
JESSE PULJUJARVI
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
ALVKARLEBY
W
- -
45
DANILA BOGUSH
logo ASTANA
CHELYABINSK
C
- -
46
MATTIAS JANMARK-NYLEN
logo YAROSLAVL
STOCKHOLM
C
- -
47
ESA LINDELL
logo MINSK
VANTAA
D
- -
48
DENIS TOLPEGIN
logo CHEREPOVETS
VOSKRESENSK
D
- -
49
DANIIL SHABAROV
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
BELGOROD
C
- -
50
SAVELI KOZLOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MOSKVA
D
- -
51
EETU TUULOLA
logo FINNISH
HAMEENLINNA
W
- -
52
NIKOLAI PIKUSHIN
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
YAROSLAV
C
- -
53
MAXIM USKOV
logo MOSCOW
ANGARSK
C
- -
54
MAXIM GIBADULLIN
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
IZHEVSK
G
- -
55
ALEXEI KUZMIN
logo MOSCOW
 
D
- -
ROUND #3GPPTS
56
NIKOLAI PAVLOV
logo KHABAROVSK
MOSCOU
D
- -
57
VLADIMIR ZABOLOTSKY
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
D
- -
58
SAMUEL RUDY
logo BRATISLAVA
PARDUBICE
D
- -
59
NIKITA IVANOV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
MOSCOU
C
- -
60
ALEXEI YEPIFANOV
logo UFA
MOSCOU
C
- -
61
PAVEL TKACHKOV
logo ZAGREB
MOSCOU
C
- -
62
YAN KHOMENKO
logo KAZAN
ST. PETERSBURG
W
- -
63
MARKUS NIEMELAINEN
logo RIGA
KUOPIO
D
- -
64
DMITRI VARLAMOV
logo HC
PODOLSK
C
- -
65
BAYRAS ABDULLIN
logo MAGNITOGORSK
UFA
C
- -
66
YEVGENI YARGAYEV
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
PENZA
D
- -
67
DENIS KHISMATULIN
logo CHELYABINSK
KORKINO
C
- -
68
YEVGENI ZHAVORONKOV
logo UFA
 
D
- -
69
JORDAN WEAL
logo SOCHI
NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
C
- -
70
NIKITA PISLEGIN
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
IZHEVSK
D
- -
71
ALEXEI LUCHEVNIKOV
logo ASTANA
 
C
- -
72
ROOPE HINTZ
logo YAROSLAVL
TAMPERE
W
- -
73
MARCUS HOGBERG
logo MINSK
OREBRO
G
- -
74
AXEL HOLMSTRÖM
logo OMSK
ARVIDSJAUR
C
- -
75
DANIIL KURASHOV
logo VLADIVOSTOK
MYTISHCHI
D
62 3
76
ROBIN SALO
logo FINNISH
ESPOO
D
- -
77
NIKITA SUDENKOV
logo TOGLIATTI
SURGUT
D
- -
78
SEMYON PANKRATOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
C
43 4
79
ANDREI ALEXEYEV
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
C
- -
ROUND #4GPPTS
80
VALERI NAUMENKO
logo KHABAROVSK
MOSCOU
C
- -
81
JOONAS NIEMELA
logo HC
ESPOO
C
- -
82
SAMUEL SOLENSKY
logo BRATISLAVA
MICHALOVCE
W
- -
83
PAVEL O. VASILYEV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
TOGLIATTI
D
- -
84
NIKITA STRIZHOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MAGNITOGORSK
C
- -
85
VITALI A. TARASOV
logo ZAGREB
MOSCOU
D
- -
86
DANIL GALEYEV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
 
D
- -
87
DANILA VASILYEV
logo ZAGREB
MOSCOU
C
- -
88
LUKAS VEJDEMO
logo HC
STOCKHOLM
C
- -
89
OLIVER FELIXSON
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
HELSINKI
D
- -
90
DMITRI LEVASHOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
YEKATERINBURG
C
- -
91
VLADIMIR BELOGLAZOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
 
D
- -
92
NIKITA PODSKREBALIN
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
G
- -
93
MIKHAIL DENISOV
logo UFA
MOSCOU
G
- -
94
BORIS KATCHOUK
logo SOCHI
WATERLOO, ON
W
- -
95
ALEXANDER DUDIN
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
OMSK
C
- -
96
ALEXANDER MELIKHOV
logo ASTANA
UST-KAMENOGORSK
C
1 -
97
TOMAS NOSEK
logo YAROSLAVL
PARDUBICE
C
- -
98
ANDREAS JOHNSSON
logo MINSK
GÄVLE
W
- -
99
LINUS ULLMARK
logo OMSK
LUGNVIK
G
- -
100
ADEL SADYKOV
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
KAZAN
D
- -
101
MAXIM MISHAKOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MOSCOU
D
- -
102
TARMO REUNANEN
logo FINNISH
AANEKOSKI
D
- -
103
FILIP GUSTAVSSON
logo KAZAN
SKELLEFTEA
G
- -
104
DMITRI GRISHCHENKO
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
D
- -
105
JACOB MOVERARE
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
OSTERSUND
D
- -
106
ADAM MOVSAROV
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
C
- -
ROUND #5GPPTS
107
GLEB SEMYONOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
D
18 2
108
GLEB MORULYOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
 
D
- -
109
VIKTOR ARVIDSSON
logo UFA
SKELLEFTEÅ
W
- -
110
KONSTANTIN BERKUTOV
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
 
D
- -
111
ALEXEI PUZANOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
NABEREZHNYE
D
- -
112
TIKHON IVANOV
logo ZAGREB
YAROSLAV
D
- -
113
RODION ULCHINSKY
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
 
C
- -
114
ROBERTS BLUGERS
logo RIGA
RIGA
C
- -
115
JESPER LINDGREN
logo HC
UMEA
D
- -
116
ADAM TILANDER
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
SKOVDE
D
- -
117
SERGEI CHYOBOTOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
D
- -
118
KIRILL CHERNYAVSKY
logo CHEREPOVETS
ANGARSK
C
- -
119
NIKITA TERTYSHNY
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
C
14 -
120
ROCCO GRIMALDI
logo UFA
ANAHEIM, CA
W
- -
121
NICK COUSINS
logo SOCHI
BELLEVILLE, ON
C
- -
122
YURI ZHOLOBOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
OMSK
C
- -
123
ALEXANDER BORISEVICH
logo ASTANA
KARAGANDA
C
- -
124
JULIUS BERGMAN
logo YAROSLAVL
STOCKHOLM
D
- -
125
PATRIK BARTOSAK
logo MINSK
NOVY JICIN
G
- -
126
MAREK RUZICKA
logo OMSK
HODONIN
W
- -
127
KONSTANTIN DUBIN
logo MAGNITOGORSK
ELEKTROSTAL
C
- -
128
ARTYOM POPITICH
logo MAGNITOGORSK
MOLOT PERM
C
- -
129
OTTO KOIVULA
logo FINNISH
NOKIA
W
- -
130
NICK PASTUJOV
logo KAZAN
BRADENTON, FL
W
- -
131
ALEXANDER NIKITIN
logo MOSCOW
YEKATERINBURG
D
- -
132
GUSTAVS DAVIS GRIGALS
logo RIGA
RIGA
G
- -
133
ROBIN KOVACS
logo MOSCOW
STOCKHOLM
W
- -
KHL ENTRY DRAFT
logo
2009201020112012201320142015
2016
2015 · PER POSITION
POSITIONQTY
DEFENSEMEN 52
CENTERS 48
WINGERS 20
GOALIES 13
2015 · PER COUNTRY
COUNTRIESQTY
RUSSIA 82
SWEDEN 17
FINLAND 12
CZECH REPUBLIC 7
SLOVAKIA 5
CANADA 3
KAZAKHSTAN 3
LATVIA 2
UNITED STATES 2
2015 · PER TEAM
TEAMSQTY
logo SAINT PETERSBURG 10
logo MAGNITOGORSK 8
logo MOSCOW 8
logo UFA 7
logo YAROSLAVL 7
logo CHELYABINSK 6
logo CHEREPOVETS 6
logo KAZAN 6
logo SOCHI 6
logo ASTANA 5
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK 5
logo MINSK 5
logo NIZHNEKAMSK 5
logo OMSK 5
logo RIGA 5
logo YEKATERINBURG 5
logo ZAGREB 5
logo BRATISLAVA 4
logo FINNISH 4
logo HC 4
logo MOSCOW 4
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD 4
logo KHABAROVSK 3
logo NOVOSIBIRSK 2
logo TOGLIATTI 2
logo NOVOKUZNETSK 1
logo VLADIVOSTOK 1
MORE WEBSITES FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Markerzone.com