logo

DRAFT

 .NET
2013 KHL ENTRY DRAFT
ROUND #1GPPTS
1 DMITRY OSIPOV logo KHABAROVSK pays MOSCOU
D
- -
2 EVGENI SVECHNIKOV logo KAZAN pays YUZHNO-SAKHALINSK
W
3 -
3 VLADISLAV KAMENEV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays ORSK
W
67 12
4 SEMYON KOSHELEV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
W
114 42
5 VLADISLAV VALENTSOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays TYUMEN
D
- -
6 ALEXANDER PROTAPOVICH logo KAZAN pays NOVOCHEBOKSARSK
C
3 -
7 YEGOR KORSHKOV logo YAROSLAVL pays NOVOSIBIRSK
W
184 65
8 MAXIM LAZAREV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
W
76 5
9 RADEL FAZLEYEV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
W
- -
10 MARK MARIN logo KAZAN pays TOGLIATTI
D
- -
11 NIKITA YAZKOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays NOVKUZNETSK
W
114 19
12 MAXIM TRETIAK logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
G
6 -
13 EDUARD NASYBULLIN logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
D
- -
14 ARTEM RASULOV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
W
- -
15 ROMAN KHALIKOV logo DONESTK pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
- -
16 ALEXEI DERZAYEV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
D
- -
17 SEMYON BOGACHONOK logo KAZAN pays OMSK
D
- -
18 DANIIL VOVCHENKO logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays CHEREPOVETS
W
166 74
19 ALEXANDER DERGACHYOV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays LANGEPAS
C
140 25
20 ARKHIP NEKOLENKO logo MOSCOW pays MARYINO
W
39 4
21 VALENTIN RAZUMNYAK logo UFA pays MAGNITOGORSK
C
3 -
22 DMITRI SREDNEV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays EKATERINBURG
C
- -
23 JAKUB VRANA logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays PRAGUE
C
- -
24 ARTYOM LEONTYEV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
G
- -
25 KASPERI KAPANEN logo ASTANA pays KUOPIO
W
- -
26 MAXIM LETUNOV logo UFA pays MOSKVA
C
- -
27 HARALDS EGLE logo YAROSLAVL pays LIEPAJA
C
- -
28 ARTUR BOLTANOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
W
6 1
29 IVAN NIKOLISHIN logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
C
- -
30 ALEXANDER MIKULOVICH logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
7 -
31 DMITRII SERGEEV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
- -
32 ILYA DERVUK logo OMSK pays OMSK
D
73 3
33 ILYA GOLUBEV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
D
- -
34 DAVID PASTRNAK logo CHEREPOVETS pays HAVIROV
W
- -
35 SHOMA IZUMI logo VLADIVOSTOK pays  
C
- -
36 VACLAV KARABACEK logo ZAGREB pays PRAHA
W
- -
ROUND #2GPPTS
37 ANDREI DERGUNOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays PROKOPIEVSK
C
5 -
38 ALEXEI SUSLIN logo KHABAROVSK pays ELEKTROSTAL
C
- -
39 FILIP PYROCHTA logo RIGA pays TREBIC
D
- -
40 YEGOR YAKOVLEV logo OMSK pays OMSK
W
125 14
41 BRANDON FORTUNATO logo HC pays ALBERTSON, NY
D
- -
42 ALEXANDER MENSHCHIKOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays  
C
- -
43 ANDREI BELOZYOROV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
44 VADIM KLYAVZO logo MINSK pays MOGILEV
D
- -
45 ANDREI KUZMENKO logo MOSCOW pays YAKUTSK
W
127 52
46 ROSTISLAV OSIPOV logo KAZAN pays  
D
- -
47 PAVEL SHULEPOV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays EKATERINBURG
C
- -
48 RASMUS ANDERSSON logo PRAGUE pays MALMO
D
- -
49 YEGOR KULAKOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays VOSKRESENK
C
- -
50 ALEXANDER CHIRVA logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOW
C
- -
51 PAVEL JENYS logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays BRNO
C
- -
52 JACK EICHEL logo HC pays NORTH CHELMSFORD, MA
W
- -
53 KAAPO KAHKONEN logo ASTANA pays HELSINKI
G
- -
54 DMYTRO TIMASHOV logo UFA pays KIROVOGRAD
C
- -
55 PAVEL KRASKOVSKY logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
C
209 40
56 ADRIAN HOLESINSKY logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays CADCA
C
- -
57 ALEXEY SLEPTSOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
- -
58 ILYA ZINOVYEV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
W
58 6
59 MIKKO RANTANEN logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NOUSIAINEN
W
- -
60 WILLIAM NYLANDER logo OMSK pays CALGARY, AB
W
- -
61 ALEXANDER GVOZDETSKY logo KAZAN pays TOGLIATTI
C
- -
62 VLADISLAV KODOLA logo CHEREPOVETS pays GOMEL
C
35 4
63 NIKITA MOISEYEV logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays NIZHNY TAGIL
D
- -
64 CHONG HYUN LEE logo VLADIVOSTOK pays  
C
- -
65 JAKE VIRTANEN logo ZAGREB pays NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
W
- -
ROUND #3GPPTS
66 LUKAS VOPELKA logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays CESKE BUDEJOVICE
C
42 6
67 KIRILL BOKOV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
C
- -
68 CHRISTIAN JAROS logo RIGA pays KOSICE
D
- -
69 IGOR LAPSHOV logo MOSCOW pays SARATOV
W
- -
70 ILYA KLYAUZOV logo HC pays MOSKVA
C
- -
71 ALEXEI YATSENKO logo OMSK pays OMSK
D
- -
72 DMITRI BERLET logo YEKATERINBURG pays EKATERINBURG
D
- -
73 ANDREI KLIMOV logo YEKATERINBURG pays ARAMIL
D
- -
74 ARTUR GART logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays  
C
- -
75 VLADISLAV ZAKHAROV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays EKATERINBURG
D
- -
76 ROMAN SERAFIMOVICH logo MINSK pays VITEBSK
C
- -
77 YEGOR OGIYENKO logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
1 -
78 MAXIM NALYOTOV logo KHABAROVSK pays OREL
C
- -
79 IVAN SILAYEV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
W
1 -
80 ANDREI SVETLAKOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
C
138 51
81 MAXIM ORLOV logo UFA pays MOSCOU
D
- -
82 ARTYOM OSIPOV logo HC pays KOGALYM
C
- -
83 OTTO NIEMINEN logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays SOMERO
W
- -
84 KAREL VEJMELKA logo PRAGUE pays TREBIC
G
- -
85 DAMIR SHARIPZYANOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NIZHNEKAMSK
D
79 24
86 JURAJ SISKA logo BRATISLAVA pays NITRA
W
40 2
87 NIKITA LIAMKIN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays BARNAUL
D
165 26
88 SERGEI BOIKOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays KHABAROVSK
D
- -
89 ALEXANDER KREGAN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays KHABAROVSK
C
1 -
90 ARTYOM SHULEV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays VOSKRESENK
D
- -
91 VLADISLAV BARULIN logo CHEREPOVETS pays MOSKVA
C
- -
92 DMITRI GRENTS logo ASTANA pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
C
73 6
93 BOGDAN SHLEYEV logo UFA pays UFA
C
- -
94 YEGOR TSVETKOV logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
D
- -
95 VLADISLAV ANTONOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays PERM
D
- -
96 EVGENY NAZARKIN logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
D
13 -
97 TAGIR KHAFIZOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NIZHNEKAMSK
D
- -
98 EMIL JOHANSSON logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays VAXJO
D
- -
99 MAXIM KULIKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
100 FILIP KARLSSON logo OMSK pays ANGELHOLM
C
- -
101 KAMIL MINGAZOV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
D
- -
102 JUHO LAMMIKKO logo MOSCOW OBLAST pays NOORMARKKU
W
- -
103 MAXIM KUTEINIKOV logo VLADIVOSTOK pays HELSINKI
G
- -
104 NINO ONDRIS logo ZAGREB pays LECENEC
C
- -
ROUND #4GPPTS
105 TOMAS HAVLIN logo PRAGUE pays  
D
- -
106 SERGEI BOLSHAKOV logo KHABAROVSK pays MOSCOU
G
3 -
107 ARTUR LAUTA logo OMSK pays OMSK
W
80 10
108 VYACHESLAV NOVITSKY logo OMSK pays OMSK
G
- -
109 DAVIS ZEMBERGS logo RIGA pays RIGA
C
- -
110 KIRILL ABLAYEV logo MOSCOW pays PROTVA
D
17 -
111 YEVGENI VORONKOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
- -
112 VIKTOR KARTASHOV logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays TYUMEN
C
- -
113 DMITRI BABOSHIN logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays MOSKVA
C
- -
115 ULIB-GLEB BEREZOVSKYY logo DONESTK pays KIEV
C
- -
116 ILYA TERYOKHIN logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays TOGLIATTI
C
- -
117 NIKITA ZHULDIKOV logo CHELYABINSK pays NIZHNY TAGIL
D
73 5
118 SEMEN AFONASEVSKY logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
58 7
119 ARTYOM MELIKHOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
120 MAXIM KORINEVSKY logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
2 -
121 KIRILL PEREGUDOV logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays TYUMEN
C
- -
122 SAMUEL OLLENDER logo PRAGUE pays OSTRAVA
C
- -
123 MAXIM SIDOROV logo YAROSLAVL pays YAROSLAVL
G
- -
124 PATRIK KOCH logo BRATISLAVA pays BRATISLAVA
D
- -
125 ADRIAN SLOBODA logo BRATISLAVA pays SKALICA
D
- -
126 IVAN ZHURAVLYOV logo CHEREPOVETS pays MOSCOU
D
- -
127 NIKOLAJ EHLERS logo OMSK pays AALBORG
W
- -
128 ALIKHAN ASETOV logo ASTANA pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
C
15 2
129 STANISLAV KANDZYUBA logo UFA pays MOSKVA
D
- -
130 JAKOB FORSBACKA KARLSSON logo YAROSLAVL pays STOCKHOLM
C
- -
131 VITALI KUDRIN logo MAGNITOGORSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
132 DYLAN LARKIN logo HC pays WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI
C
- -
133 YEVGENI UGRYUMOV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
G
- -
134 IGOR ORLOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
D
27 -
136 VLADISLAV OSIPOV logo KAZAN pays  
C
- -
137 ANDREAS ENGLUND logo SAINT PETERSBURG pays STOCKHOLM
D
- -
138 DANIL SVINUKHOV logo VLADIVOSTOK pays UST-KAMENOGORSK
D
- -
139 JIRI SMEJKAL logo ZAGREB pays CESKE BUDEJOBVICE
W
26 4
ROUND #5GPPTS
140 VALERI TKACHYOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays NOVOURALSK
C
- -
141 ALEXEI SIMANZHENKOV logo KHABAROVSK pays VOSKRESENSK
C
- -
142 ANTON UGOLNIKOV logo OMSK pays OMSK
C
- -
143 RODRIGO ABOLS logo RIGA pays RIGA
C
14 5
144 NIKITA MOSHAROV logo CHELYABINSK pays CHELYABINSK
C
- -
145 KIRILL PILIPENKO logo MOSCOW pays EKATERINBURG
W
7 2
146 KIRILL SHCHUKIN logo NOVOKUZNETSK pays BARNAUL
D
- -
147 ARTYOM SEMICHASTNOV logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD pays MOSCOU
D
- -
148 STEPAN FALKOVSKY logo MINSK pays MINSK
D
- -
149 MAXIM LUZHANSKY logo MAGNITOGORSK pays PERM
D
- -
150 RUSTEM SHAMILOV logo KAZAN pays KAZAN
D
- -
151 TIMOFEI MENSHIKOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
D
- -
152 NIKITA KHARKIN logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK pays  
D
- -
153 JOSEF STRIBRNY logo PRAGUE pays LITVINOV
C
- -
154 SERGEI BRONNIKOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays MAGNITOGORSK
G
- -
155 ALEXANDER TRUSHKOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
G
13 -
156 IVAN FEDOTOV logo NIZHNEKAMSK pays ST.PETERSBURG
G
2 -
157 LUKAS BERAK logo BRATISLAVA pays TRENCIN
W
- -
158 KIRILL KOVALEVSKY logo MOSCOW pays MOSKVA
C
- -
159 MIKHAIL STEPANOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays VOSKRESENK
D
- -
160 DANIL SCHYOGOLEV logo OMSK pays OMSK
D
- -
161 GUSTAF FRANZEN logo CHEREPOVETS pays VALDEMARSVIK
C
- -
162 JOEL KIVIRANTA logo OMSK pays VANTAA
W
- -
163 OSKAR LINDBLOM logo YAROSLAVL pays GAVLE
W
- -
164 ANTON KARLSSON logo YAROSLAVL pays LERUM
W
- -
165 DENIS YEFIMOV logo MAGNITOGORSK pays SEROV
D
- -
167 BRAYDEN POINT logo CHELYABINSK pays CALGARY, AB
C
- -
168 IVAN IGUMNOV logo MOSCOW pays MOSCOU
C
118 20
169 IVAN RODIONOV logo OMSK pays KURGAN
D
- -
170 FARKHAT MINABUTDINOV logo KAZAN pays  
C
- -
171 AARON EKBLAD logo HC pays WINDSOR, ON
D
- -
172 NIKITA BAZHENOV logo NOVOSIBIRSK pays PROKOPIEVSK
C
- -
173 DMITRI ANIKIN logo VLADIVOSTOK pays PERM
C
- -
174 STANISLAV SKORVANEK logo ZAGREB pays ZILINA
G
- -
ROUND #14GPPTS
114 GRIGORI VEREMYOV logo MINSK pays BREST
W
- -
KHL ENTRY DRAFT
logo
2009201020112012201320142015
2016
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
logologologologo
2013 · PER POSITION
POSITIONQTY
CENTERS 66
DEFENSEMEN 58
WINGERS 35
GOALIES 13
2013 · PER COUNTRY
COUNTRIESQTY
country RUSSIA 113
country CZECH REPUBLIC 11
country SLOVAKIA 8
country SWEDEN 8
country FINLAND 7
country BELARUS 5
country KAZAKHSTAN 5
country CANADA 4
country LATVIA 3
country UNITED STATES 3
country UKRAINE 2
country DENMARK 1
country JAPAN 1
country SOUTH KOREA 1
2013 · PER TEAM
TEAMSQTY
logo KAZAN 18
logo CHELYABINSK 12
logo OMSK 12
logo NOVOKUZNETSK 11
logo MOSCOW 9
logo MAGNITOGORSK 8
logo YAROSLAVL 8
logo NIZHNEKAMSK 7
logo HC 6
logo NOVOSIBIRSK 6
logo UFA 6
logo CHEREPOVETS 5
logo KHABAROVSK 5
logo MOSCOW 5
logo PRAGUE 5
logo SAINT PETERSBURG 5
logo VLADIVOSTOK 5
logo ZAGREB 5
logo ASTANA 4
logo BRATISLAVA 4
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK 4
logo MINSK 4
logo MOSCOW OBLAST 4
logo RIGA 4
logo MOSCOW 3
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD 3
logo DONESTK 2
logo YEKATERINBURG 2
MORE WEBSITES FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Markerzone.com